BUZDOV4N

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5658551354
Ø Tier7,8710,0010,009,54
Victories2843350,25%360,00%861,54%2750,00%
Defeats2745548,52%120,00%430,77%2648,15%
Draws6971,23%120,00%17,69%11,85%
Battles survived1540427,22%360,00%430,77%1324,07%
Tanks destroyed442070,7840,8090,69450,83
Destruction ratio1,072,001,001,10
Tanks spotted510360,9071,40201,54571,06
Damage dealt1.215,592.184,601.836,001.855,61
Capture points568951,0100,0000,00110,20
Defense points175470,3100,0000,0020,04
Experience581,56595,40585,23557,98
WN71038,431264,231159,241077,49
WN81375,522035,521558,821838,72
Total
Battles56585
Ø Tier7,87
Victories2843350,25%
Defeats2745548,52%
Draws6971,23%
Battles survived1540427,22%
Tanks destroyed442070,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted510360,90
Damage dealt1.215,59
Capture points568951,01
Defense points175470,31
Experience581,56
WN71038,43
WN81375,52
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt2.184,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience595,40
WN71264,23
WN82035,52
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier10,00
Victories861,54%
Defeats430,77%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted201,54
Damage dealt1.836,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience585,23
WN71159,24
WN81558,82
Past 30 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,54
Victories2750,00%
Defeats2648,15%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1324,07%
Tanks destroyed450,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted571,06
Damage dealt1.855,61
Capture points110,20
Defense points20,04
Experience557,98
WN71077,49
WN81838,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568000
Victories25344,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30253,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16629,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3530,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7621,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.577,510,000,000,00
Capture points4430,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5991,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience686,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles568
Victories25344,54%
Defeats30253,17%
Draws132,29%
Battles survived16629,23%
Tanks destroyed3530,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted7621,34
Damage dealt1.577,51
Capture points4430,78
Defense points5991,05
Experience686,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories1526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt746,350,000,000,00
Capture points380,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience299,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories1526,32%
Defeats3866,67%
Draws47,02%
Battles survived1221,05%
Tanks destroyed90,16
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted290,51
Damage dealt746,35
Capture points380,67
Defense points00,00
Experience299,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles715000
Victories33546,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38053,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26336,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3800,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6320,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,760,000,000,00
Capture points17542,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points32224,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience539,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles715
Victories33546,85%
Defeats38053,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26336,78%
Tanks destroyed3800,53
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted6320,88
Damage dealt943,76
Capture points17542,45
Defense points32224,51
Experience539,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8145000
Victories394148,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats391748,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2873,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266032,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50410,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted88111,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,150,000,000,00
Capture points147211,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points101801,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience509,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles8145
Victories394148,39%
Defeats391748,09%
Draws2873,52%
Battles survived266032,66%
Tanks destroyed50410,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted88111,08
Damage dealt1.029,15
Capture points147211,81
Defense points101801,25
Experience509,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4792000
Victories249552,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats224546,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived142129,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32380,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53711,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.621,970,000,000,00
Capture points46230,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points36490,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience662,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles4792
Victories249552,07%
Defeats224546,85%
Draws521,09%
Battles survived142129,65%
Tanks destroyed32380,68
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted53711,12
Damage dealt1.621,97
Capture points46230,96
Defense points36490,76
Experience662,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (577)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 81024,77603158552,11%1364,90
Panhard EBR 105101148,09665120653,73%1392,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81724,40755109252,84%1954,45
KV-15431,58339105252,38%811,83
SU-130PM 81718,4673490950,17%1746,79
KV-856409,8232162947,06%498,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81615,3785061454,72%2117,83
ISU-15281376,8755656451,42%1390,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8660,0143350446,43%1155,39
T34 B 81229,5954648649,79%1483,13
FV4005 Stage II101773,8859048345,96%1252,32
T-1091300,8649045348,34%1225,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 81231,3462641449,28%1479,34
Leopard 1102345,2472939547,59%1942,44
STA-2 81173,8567039253,06%1618,83
Object 274a 81381,6786038857,47%1880,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81621,7977836055,28%1853,21
M40/M4381176,6954735653,93%1342,02
VK 30.01 (P)6562,6742835552,39%912,80
Type 4 Heavy91189,0757935047,71%980,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81703,9084035050,00%2250,53
IS7532,0134234443,31%476,72
Grille 15102206,6466833751,34%1613,23
SU-10181103,8850933048,18%1186,99
UDES 0381131,0543832646,93%1100,24
Strv S1 81767,4871331951,72%1952,79
Tiger (P)7666,2240531547,30%747,10
SU-1006877,2953231051,61%1542,96
IS-38653,5542830645,42%538,67
Cromwell6328,2431930447,70%469,55
Strv 103-091571,0048630349,17%1308,91
T499954,3458530144,19%1297,60
T-284210,1423229949,16%507,40
Object 140101800,9371329549,15%1565,26
IS-7101899,8765729450,68%1518,63
Object 26391418,1547729050,00%1231,00
Object 277102162,2473928754,01%1814,64
O-I Experimental5382,6729628648,95%584,84
Object 252U 81591,3783128355,12%1832,15
VK 100.01 (P)81037,1555528250,71%1120,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91188,1052627748,38%1170,55
60TP Lewandowskiego102585,9379127652,54%2027,05
ELC EVEN 90 8850,0372527554,55%1771,06
T28 Prototype81059,6146027348,72%1037,47
LTTB8547,2247927347,25%875,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6625,5537326952,79%922,55
O-I6530,9236326948,70%751,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518717,7640526944,61%635,00
E 100101856,4770826448,11%1359,57
Object 430U101962,2779925752,14%1600,59
T92 8714,1458425245,24%1275,04
STG Guard 81409,2970525152,19%1828,42
TS-5 81807,3090825060,40%2223,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101584,5865224646,75%1256,39
E 7591322,8351624147,30%1060,90
Jagdpanzer E 100102220,2863523948,54%1523,66
LT-432 8872,1270423852,52%1743,50
Strv 103B102140,0365923752,74%1508,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102133,0667023647,88%1786,04
T26E5 Patriot 81202,1567622953,71%1452,23
T 55A 91692,6271222646,90%1697,48
Maus101935,9070822354,26%1472,22
Object 261101528,3060822343,50%1173,48
STB-1102014,1174122046,82%1636,74
Object 705A101967,5061322047,27%1450,37
P.44 Pantera81292,3369821850,92%1766,65
Type 64 6697,9656021648,61%1865,88
Object 268 Version 4102078,2770121547,91%1540,33
O-Ho81000,9460421450,93%1004,37
Tiger II8947,3453821442,99%867,72
LTG7398,2235221344,13%639,05
Tiger I7895,4550121246,70%1088,33
M53/M5591124,6954121146,45%925,63
Object 70591487,6163321054,29%1368,53
MT-256205,1627520848,08%422,63
IS-M8874,6044820744,44%837,13
S-517772,1445120558,54%958,93
T92 HMC101565,0755220449,51%1328,54
KV-26763,2850620357,14%1282,03
Mäuschen91201,2257220152,74%968,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81532,7673819850,00%1794,15
TVP T 50/51101814,3563019743,15%1303,47
UDES 15/16102102,9977619651,02%1665,45
Vz. 55102439,2781119354,40%1880,03
Object 268102144,4566219153,40%1444,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102344,6979518952,38%1814,01
T-34-85M 61146,3387618955,56%2314,78
Conqueror91514,9270318851,06%1340,80
T110E4102192,6068118850,00%1507,39
Hotchkiss EBR7512,4938918848,40%1072,48
Panhard EBR 909676,3455218847,87%873,44
Chrysler K GF 81313,3272418848,40%1509,65
M446699,5145218747,59%1121,22
M127754,0043618651,61%934,96
O-Ni7774,3242318451,63%882,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81550,8661618144,20%1487,13
Object 703 Version II 81611,3992718160,77%1926,38
FV217 Badger102157,8573117952,51%1600,76
Prototipo Standard B91477,6951117847,19%1285,09
T675276,1221217738,98%363,93
WZ-113G FT102431,2168717448,85%1623,78
T25/27647,5738217451,72%797,83
KV-1S6268,5126117448,28%281,74
Object 25791128,9853717047,65%972,92
Caernarvon81049,5852716951,48%1120,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507657,1037316949,11%712,56
E 50 Ausf. M102134,9179116955,03%1768,70
G.W. E 100101576,4665116751,50%1357,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81498,9569916748,50%1604,29
SU-855329,1421816644,58%549,91
Super Conqueror102316,8082416653,01%1933,38
K-91101973,2772316549,70%1634,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101209,4459316352,76%974,91
T-100 LT101253,5870816351,53%1575,61
AMX 13 757531,9339316243,21%984,44
T110E5102238,0484516253,09%1751,27
VK 75.01 (K) 81569,4485216157,76%1954,11
Kranvagn102537,3089816057,50%2146,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7675,7937516053,75%882,82
AMX AC mle. 488926,9646816051,88%889,04
Char Futur 4 92245,5591016055,00%2163,03
Emil II91975,7876515846,84%1777,42
Object 70491912,7970115749,04%1470,00
Object 279 early 102688,6588615556,13%1985,26
Object 430 Version II91135,2454915246,05%947,96
Type 5 Heavy101979,7764815048,00%1344,00
Crusader6155,1024314650,68%272,41
T-5491026,0254714643,84%872,19
Löwe 81618,2989414456,94%2156,97
Ho-Ri 3102144,2452614343,36%1329,06
Schwarzpanzer 58 81010,8059214151,06%1319,72
50TP prototyp 81657,6771714047,14%1872,20
FV2078938,3155614052,86%1024,31
MTLS-1G14 3239,2327414050,00%934,06
M56 Scorpion 71039,6558214049,29%1480,66
T9591754,2369913748,91%1419,43
T-22 medium 101912,7873013745,99%1588,35
P.43 ter7991,1664313356,39%1866,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6641,5132413342,11%1025,35
122 TM 81710,6688513354,89%2042,38
M18 Hellcat6267,0224513246,21%243,46
T-437603,6237513043,08%786,54
Chimera 81542,0780712844,53%1516,42
Object 260 102522,8588112848,44%2106,52
P.43 bis6686,6044512757,48%1323,37
T-34-856442,6035112643,65%674,70
T-505110,9023812646,83%164,93
Panhard AMD 178B6410,1037912546,40%1052,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,5623712540,80%515,24
Excalibur 6748,2838712552,80%1172,09
AE Phase I 91917,9874712451,61%1900,42
CS-63102096,9174812350,41%1727,78
T3091924,6867112048,33%1635,20
ARL V396658,4934311948,74%1132,66
M-IV-Y 81637,2989311955,46%1925,98
114 SP2 102320,9368311848,31%1517,24
Leo7851,9746011751,28%1233,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007621,6341211646,55%825,67
Conqueror Gun Carriage101594,4164411654,31%1445,28
T2881306,7055511554,78%1414,15
Charioteer81133,7059511537,39%1047,33
AMX ELC bis5310,4234411347,79%966,47
GSOR 1008 81594,6073711355,75%1711,20
59-166444,3132811050,00%1172,44
IS-2-II81173,4466710957,80%1448,49
Škoda T 256421,0132410850,00%659,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102159,1261710849,07%1519,60
Vz. 71 Tesák101479,9281510747,66%1761,14
T-832 81729,4379210747,66%1837,27
Churchill I5249,9225610647,17%318,28
AMX 50 Foch B102116,6369810650,00%1513,58
M4A1 Sherman5376,2429410247,06%848,80
T-1506689,4746810252,94%1144,35
M10 RBFM 5692,4845210252,94%1576,17
Matilda4274,7429410153,47%665,22
BZ-75102499,8784810154,46%1874,27
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81170,0753410148,51%1401,04
StuG IV 5330,1524410152,48%729,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5328,0021010040,00%481,96
M48A5 Patton101984,447139853,06%1624,33
Object 4168897,226039750,52%1022,93
AMX 30 B101819,046539745,36%1470,87
T-34 shielded 5469,473579747,42%1098,23
T110E3102366,326699652,08%1731,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68719,764899657,29%1309,45
Black Prince7845,315359549,47%1120,01
AMX 13 9091009,406549548,42%1492,05
AMX 50 B102195,827449545,26%1763,82
T-103 81686,537689544,21%1937,32
SU-100M17774,105529446,81%938,61
AMX 12 t6427,074979251,09%1127,34
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101833,617109246,74%1369,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8911,264559145,05%858,77
SU-100Y 6968,156229154,95%1749,40
SU-14-281397,755218944,94%1375,06
Covenanter599,531948944,94%98,01
Nashorn6642,362948943,82%884,68
Primo Victoria 81046,067288957,30%1560,57
M415329,002448848,86%394,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474214,021728851,14%599,61
Caliban 81382,487258846,59%1508,57
SU-1527650,755128750,57%747,59
Object 907 102350,567858745,98%1748,04
Manticore101337,467408759,77%1675,85
T-345193,062438660,47%427,06
Progetto C50 mod. 6691718,178728654,65%1844,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81111,505878640,70%1103,60
Caernarvon Action X 81477,028818655,81%1944,91
WZ-1328672,405528547,06%1034,25
Type T-345324,072978552,94%807,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91505,877038441,67%1157,19
121101948,657028451,19%1534,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505191,961718446,43%205,31
53TP Markowskiego81428,368288351,81%1822,67
Churchill VII6486,223878251,22%735,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII102116,297058251,22%1589,75
AT 25182,942198158,02%308,14
IS-3-II91624,467768141,98%1432,60
Ikv 1035491,913668053,75%1275,44
Bofors Tornvagn 81559,818498061,25%1834,24
Centurion Action X102195,568127958,23%1930,25
Tortoise92037,598937856,41%1867,30
45TP Habicha71136,866077755,84%1615,22
FV230 Canopener102037,448057750,65%1448,08
Lion 102105,357957761,04%1810,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8839,966287751,95%1542,73
Kunze Panzer 91846,847657655,26%1837,38
Škoda T 245310,512497448,65%664,68
WZ-111 model 5A102004,516767433,78%1435,68
212A91270,895977450,00%1064,32
Ares 8591243,857057445,95%1039,09
AMX 13 57 7903,997967455,41%1955,44
Škoda T 27 81505,117917354,79%2059,01
CS-5381119,596757145,07%1409,35
Rinoceronte102354,838127048,57%1813,39
Type 6191514,097757051,43%1593,52
ST-I91622,597577047,14%1363,87
SU-85B4164,991746944,93%203,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591070,576106940,58%847,15
M60 101946,226686942,03%1500,08
HWK 128616,265856942,03%905,52
M6A2E1 81320,687056947,83%1572,52
WZ-132-1101064,285976839,71%1142,81
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81157,344226848,53%1159,31
Pudel 6936,797796756,72%1813,17
M-V-Y102190,228106752,24%1661,26
Hummel6503,713546651,52%607,59
T-4481127,067256657,58%1515,08
M46 Patton91179,386966643,94%933,89
Strv 746609,923446549,23%1049,84
AMX AC mle. 467790,284206555,38%1041,53
Object 43092006,807136561,54%2006,81
IS-6 B 81662,869186564,62%2146,44
UDES 1691206,526266445,31%959,44
WZ-111G FT91846,388576462,50%1533,60
STA-181122,597436352,38%1517,80
Jagdtiger91689,437716358,73%1452,83
WZ-111-1G FT81146,136436346,03%1194,75
Challenger71217,116446352,38%1744,62
FV4202 81250,147706352,38%1737,85
Strv m/425296,022576245,16%578,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519752,826146237,10%978,56
ST-II102069,828026254,84%1565,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481399,338406154,10%1620,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,102536147,54%210,39
Grille5356,532726051,67%646,13
T23E3 7801,055186056,67%1198,18
Type 4 Chi-To6474,273335940,68%628,14
Škoda T 509996,435085856,90%849,41
KV-371060,914945853,45%1347,71
XM551 Sheridan101133,835815844,83%1158,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102305,566625754,39%1606,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4143,212035743,86%322,10
Pz.Sfl. IVb4246,051775745,61%619,44
SDP wz 66 Grom 81503,466425750,88%1465,93
G.W. Panther7793,755115637,50%736,25
Alecto4164,772045655,36%318,84
Sturer Emil7831,184365635,71%872,57
Ferdinand81099,515705538,18%932,62
FV4004 Conway91661,475245556,36%1517,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91698,936785549,09%1321,89
Type 71101734,986185442,59%1122,24
IS-3A Peregrine 81556,028385451,85%1724,25
M41D 8619,525785450,00%981,91
Emil I81202,436555349,06%1398,40
T-46379,572505352,83%183,75
TNH T Vz. 5192132,709675358,49%2201,04
Type 95 Heavy4155,282285352,83%374,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4137,002035347,17%286,94
FV380591158,006105343,40%903,62
Object 777 Version II 92238,109835166,67%2358,13
T-29 3186,202325160,78%659,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I196,421725060,00%444,40
40TP Habicha6735,004335046,00%1383,83
IS-4102019,427895050,00%1623,34
FV3046468,943035048,00%629,05
TNH 105/100081180,637764951,02%1426,61
Centurion Mk. 7/191611,968534961,22%1846,43
Marder 38T4289,711934934,69%550,37
AMX 50 10081527,028494858,33%2049,64
Birch Gun4181,271534839,58%415,09
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71148,635624847,92%1620,34
WZ-12091092,236754746,81%883,25
SDP 58 Kilana81583,985874748,94%1776,02
Indien-Panzer81263,557654748,94%1672,11
T57 Heavy102124,096164740,43%1465,36
AMX 65 t81005,986594746,81%1055,88
EMIL 1951 81702,898754757,45%2007,14
BT-7458,262084656,52%164,60
P.435331,352724643,48%761,83
Type 586875,916874660,87%1859,85
AMX M4 mle. 4571248,227674542,22%1759,41
T-62A101721,167794557,78%1508,10
M10391693,869104463,64%1765,96
Bishop5395,073194463,64%899,66
AMX 13 105101183,526154452,27%1389,53
LHMTV8721,646584452,27%1256,58
121B 101985,166514450,00%1703,15
M26 Pershing8912,916564344,19%1031,78
BDR G1 B5475,193214348,84%775,44
AMX M4 mle. 5191853,958564348,84%1836,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6744,726844355,81%2128,60
HWK 30 8683,775314334,88%974,25
Panther/M10 7852,956274351,16%1333,88
ST vz. 394175,311934242,86%348,73
AT 86602,504654252,38%921,94
Centurion Mk. I81111,026594139,02%1287,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125,022064141,46%382,30
Carro d'assalto P.8871237,038724060,00%1905,26
Jagdpanther7912,255344045,00%1126,94
T-50-2 6683,337644055,00%2155,74
WZ-111 model 1-491354,598163958,97%1254,78
T3281322,237793941,03%1420,86
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10841,287053961,54%956,04
K-91-PT 91943,597893964,10%2193,55
T28 Concept 7714,873573948,72%903,39
Leichttraktor182,451973852,63%254,39
S35 CA5384,052673857,89%746,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581812,297413855,26%1621,22
Somua SM 81147,794443839,47%903,69
Cruiser Mk. III372,571783745,95%112,82
CS-5991033,735893745,95%791,73
AT 77994,656343751,35%1135,46
E 5091921,868393745,95%1820,40
M8A14208,051963745,95%349,34
AMX 50 12091345,835973627,78%1006,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291825,227273650,00%1708,10
FV215b (183) 101656,807413568,57%1222,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8648,435803540,00%972,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 61250,149863571,43%2775,44
Bretagne Panther 6882,896853554,29%1605,87
Lago4247,152523452,94%723,92
Valentine AT4205,912133450,00%439,64
Object 452K 102221,627573464,71%1759,99
CS-4471001,067353354,55%1569,21
Ho-Ri 192217,099793369,70%2107,46
Type 5781470,337303348,48%1491,46
Ares 90101881,527363354,55%1448,00
WZ-114 91572,396663336,36%1122,53
T-34-28964,316573246,88%1132,48
Type 91 Heavy3130,971553228,13%187,88
SU-76G FT4231,942153262,50%488,20
Ares 7581180,756283237,50%1411,55
FV229 Contender91527,887423256,25%1332,60
GSR 3301 Setter7489,387293265,63%1250,65
King Tiger (Captured) 71258,669373262,50%2185,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2103,452063148,39%420,93
T207982,615093151,61%1380,48
FV227 Conceiver81350,139053167,74%1527,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3101,632313046,67%180,19
Lorraine 39L AM3111,57963030,00%100,56
T56 GMC3153,401493053,33%385,57
AT 1581384,908303056,67%1610,68
A-447858,274633046,67%1338,74
M-VI-Y91612,977793043,33%1445,99
FV601 Saladin8945,556372958,62%1151,96
M-III-Y81546,219652951,72%2099,13
Lorraine 40 t 81389,835822951,72%1624,07
SU-26389,071902853,57%144,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7782,215162842,86%1075,76
Concept No. 5101985,006132842,86%1447,84
25TP KSUST II5415,112862751,85%913,76
Durchbruchswagen 24282,523062759,26%804,52
KV-5 81561,447602762,96%2164,75
M3 Lee4163,882142661,54%513,78
VK 30.02 (D)71114,426942634,62%1670,17
Valentine3228,771912638,46%623,85
AT-12123,422192646,15%293,83
Panther II8893,156492650,00%1152,64
Type 4 Ju-To71618,277292665,38%2724,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6480,126152650,00%1207,34
Chi-To SP71361,127642548,00%1522,08
M3G FT3229,081942548,00%557,07
A-436984,807772560,00%2147,52
BT-2281,081642450,00%210,47
14TP4139,421662437,50%209,16
Sherman Firefly61016,756882450,00%1882,89
Achilles6693,003742450,00%1094,38
Cromwell B 6890,797562445,83%1600,87
11081571,268202343,48%1863,77
WZ-132A9716,656392356,52%881,08
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91736,308622356,52%1504,51
60G FT5274,572132343,48%340,66
Leopard Prototyp A91008,917522369,57%949,41
IS-2 shielded 71173,396822343,48%1457,54
Object 283 91356,747542356,52%1473,08
M4A1 FL 10 61092,748072360,87%2014,48
T78 6990,136882343,48%1524,54
T1 Cunningham186,592052254,55%395,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7823,505402240,91%1118,19
Wespe3130,641362254,55%378,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91752,237242259,09%1804,07
Cobra 91601,596232240,91%1282,17
Jagdpanzer IV6812,296012161,90%1636,49
M2 Light2241,813152147,62%1082,09
M5A1 Stuart4357,713342152,38%1266,70
B.U.G.I.6819,005372147,62%1182,61
SMV CC-6781168,575562133,33%1183,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu61157,905012142,86%1846,66
VK 28.016570,715352152,38%1694,06
T54E19999,385492147,62%721,34
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791651,766822157,14%1554,81
Object 268 Version V 101682,054862123,81%949,70
UDES 14 Alt 58895,355652055,00%1025,29
113101924,006412040,00%1390,59
SU-76M4108,152892065,00%255,63
SDP 57 Gowika71139,704202035,00%1485,23
BZ-79112638,359912060,00%1688,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G334,552122040,00%0,87
Versuchspanzer 5791792,857712035,00%1502,20
TOG II* 61250,358892065,00%2413,97
Pz.Kpfw. II277,742341947,37%126,00
M374224,161951968,42%751,52
Staghound Mk. III6772,894861942,11%1297,47
Renault NC-311110,502101855,56%499,41
SMV CC-5671127,446821844,44%1616,04
T-262136,443371872,22%777,15
Super Hellcat 71490,617051844,44%2103,47
Strv m/40L3128,651451729,41%191,34
P26/404232,292131758,82%559,87
AMX 404185,182701741,18%451,71
Archer5328,292051741,18%557,22
Excelsior 5271,243081764,71%488,04
Renault Otsu161,061941656,25%135,86
LT vz. 383137,381811650,00%405,62
Panther7836,446681656,25%1209,10
Vz. 44-171450,137511643,75%2150,39
T2971496,818871656,25%2074,86
KV-137945,064951668,75%1589,15
T6981189,257421656,25%1523,58
FSV Scheme A7938,197041656,25%1517,00
CS-52 LIS 81377,066631668,75%1774,67
T14 5446,604741533,33%747,42
T-34-2G FT7820,135821540,00%931,29
G.W. Tiger9758,274671553,33%588,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)26,93771560,00%207,85
FV201 (A45) 7864,875311526,67%1001,87
Sav m/434306,294271485,71%871,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,711591471,43%261,00
M2 Medium Tank3137,211881450,00%380,41
Universal Carrier 2-pdr288,291491464,29%318,41
VK 30.01 (H)5304,622371346,15%541,48
MS-11101,541921330,77%318,78
WZ-1317667,157621353,85%1494,18
Sexton II326,38951346,15%64,58
SU-54108,771551338,46%23,57
Comet7860,627101361,54%1546,24
AEC Armoured Car5905,084371346,15%1968,12
Taschenratte112570,467581346,15%1357,95
KR-1111844,927831338,46%1015,76
M3 Stuart3142,252171250,00%413,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6191,752101241,67%97,92
NC 70 Błyskawica102170,926171241,67%1360,69
M24 Chaffee5454,925511275,00%1875,31
VK 20.01 (D)4112,002091275,00%323,59
Pawlack Tank61131,677021250,00%1800,42
MKA 2331,083451258,33%1565,59
AT 15A 71022,757921250,00%1464,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5323,362951163,64%822,87
Type 1 Chi-He4332,093001181,82%1114,44
TVP VTU Koncept8630,004681127,27%509,48
VK 16.02 Leopard5347,913381154,55%1177,66
Ho-Ri 282115,189891163,64%2869,97
Object 432U111835,276341154,55%1270,04
IS-2M 71557,7310741172,73%2305,81
Strv fm/21145,801441050,00%77,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II282,302211070,00%403,67
Waffenträger auf E 100102039,204621050,00%1250,86
Windhund 81511,806161050,00%1720,41
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81035,606801060,00%1220,67
VK 168.01 (P) 81759,206651040,00%1960,48
Churchill III 5709,608611060,00%1296,19
Valentine II 4314,804851060,00%1054,77
ISU-122S 71059,403651030,00%1220,73
WZ-131G FT6735,11527955,56%1262,96
FCM 36275,44145933,33%78,44
VK 30.02 (M)61234,44897944,44%3013,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7660,44631966,67%1195,44
T-116 3211,89243977,78%1009,34
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6436,22394933,33%561,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,00164850,00%179,50
Renault FT 75 BS2109,50103850,00%468,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E368,13108825,00%0,00
LPT-67 Šelma9511,75465837,50%365,76
Type 6892357,13987850,00%2011,03
BZ-16681612,00926850,00%2101,31
BT-7 artillery 3454,50683887,50%2335,20
Kolohousenka180,43117728,57%141,67
M661192,57803771,43%2025,46
Vz. 64 Blesk8252,86582757,14%307,15
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro231,57101742,86%14,46
Somua SAu 404141,14117742,86%140,34
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5584,86513771,43%2512,01
M15/423301,00259633,33%827,85
M7 Priest3406,00273666,67%1261,62
SU-18234,8391650,00%99,55
T3 HMC228,5074650,00%82,06
T-26G FT2188,17169650,00%538,54
SDP 40 Zadymka5984,67409650,00%2846,32
AMX 50 Foch91364,67506650,00%949,68
T376460,33607633,33%1158,78
T803111978,50657650,00%1193,29
Renault FT151,40193580,00%289,15
B1495,20153560,00%188,48
Ikv 723109,40157560,00%244,92
M5 Stuart47,6075520,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2129,60184560,00%604,16
M-II-Y71173,0043050,00%1407,75
Ram II 5730,20792580,00%2355,04
Matilda Black Prince 5881,60641520,00%2195,24
Tetrarch 2252,00278560,00%1374,66
10TP372,256440,00%3,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,256040,00%0,00
KV-481352,00415425,00%1372,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 81668,751164475,00%2522,56
FV224 Chopper72062,5014704100,00%3327,09
Kampfpanzer 67101560,5027340,00%737,02
AMR 35 2115,75218475,00%562,88
Lansen C 81556,75691450,00%2122,72
Strv m/38228,00144366,67%229,80
4TP194,331653100,00%456,54
DS PZInż5736,00438333,33%1460,41
Renault UE 573225,67163366,67%819,99
Hirschkäfer111787,00418333,33%759,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5760,6738930,00%1735,26
Fiat 30001167,50219250,00%794,15
L6/40227,00190250,00%83,60
T1 HMC20,001442100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3126,00180250,00%264,85
Pvlvv fm/42227,501122100,00%261,00
Strv 107-12112670,5011402100,00%1731,87
SDP 44 Burza61024,5027920,00%1304,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 101408,0045120,00%632,53
Mitsu 10851035,00422250,00%2136,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3272,0015720,00%784,57
GSOR the TANK 91349,00523250,00%1020,06
FV4025 Contriver111777,0032320,00%702,69
Patton the Tank 91383,50429250,00%1322,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8364,5022520,00%292,13
LTP 3263,005252100,00%1200,93
AMX ELC 901 61462,501223250,00%6404,44
Valiant 5461,508942100,00%1120,57
Chi-Ni2163,002781100,00%798,08
LT vz. 35240,002810,00%0,00
M2216,001010,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go285,008610,00%110,69
AMX 3830,001271100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2261,0019610,00%1665,41
AT-FV230 Breaker111425,009421100,00%884,67
T-34 with L-11 40,004910,00%0,00
M4-85 530,0013610,00%3,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 41239,0043810,00%5797,39
Matilda LVT 41131,0079810,00%3734,11
Dicker Max 61468,0010111100,00%3212,25
FCM 2C 3351,0017610,00%893,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 71641,009031100,00%3075,09
Fantôme 9342,0021610,00%13,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-27
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-02
Left: 2023-08-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-21
Left: 2022-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-29
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-17
Left: 2023-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-13
Left: 2022-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2022-04-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-17
Left: 2021-03-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-04-08
Left: 2023-04-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-19
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2017-12-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-01-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-23
Left: 2018-05-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-08-09
Left: 2018-09-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-06
Left: 2019-08-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-25
Left: 2019-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2017-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-07
Left: 2018-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2017-08-29