AzatUlan

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20250000
Ø Tier6,880,000,000,00
Victories1023050,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats980248,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2181,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived621730,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed183690,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted195670,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt829,080,000,000,00
Capture points322001,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points138540,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience590,770,000,000,00
WN71071,210,000,000,00
WN81273,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles20250
Ø Tier6,88
Victories1023050,52%
Defeats980248,40%
Draws2181,08%
Battles survived621730,70%
Tanks destroyed183690,91
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted195670,97
Damage dealt829,08
Capture points322001,59
Defense points138540,68
Experience590,77
WN71071,21
WN81273,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience88,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.233,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience88,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience224,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt804,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience224,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt352,620,000,000,00
Capture points604,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points775,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience470,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted251,92
Damage dealt352,62
Capture points604,62
Defense points775,92
Experience470,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories7256,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5543,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6651,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,110,000,000,00
Capture points4093,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4593,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience832,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories7256,69%
Defeats5543,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6651,97%
Tanks destroyed910,72
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted900,71
Damage dealt1.106,11
Capture points4093,22
Defense points4593,61
Experience832,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories15260,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8935,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2781,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.493,110,000,000,00
Capture points3631,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5632,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience846,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories15260,08%
Defeats8935,18%
Draws124,74%
Battles survived11043,48%
Tanks destroyed2781,10
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted1680,66
Damage dealt1.493,11
Capture points3631,43
Defense points5632,23
Experience846,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2951,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2646,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.074,360,000,000,00
Capture points260,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience740,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2442,86%
Defeats2951,79%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived2646,43%
Tanks destroyed540,96
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted581,04
Damage dealt2.074,36
Capture points260,46
Defense points130,23
Experience740,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (307)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81137,0168764149,92%1393,04
T-505146,6243757856,75%415,89
KV-15423,1045555450,36%815,04
AMX 13 909772,5966254350,09%1136,92
G.W. Tiger91149,1955541748,20%1153,83
IS7884,9863641050,73%1316,71
T-1091331,0163939546,33%1304,65
IS-381223,7866031847,48%1524,63
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81208,7373730447,37%1490,52
T-448855,4366429946,82%1183,18
T9591336,9464224846,37%991,59
T25 AT7747,2844324751,01%996,70
T2881175,7757024442,21%1272,98
G.W. Panther71084,7256923149,35%1488,72
Hummel6852,0049021549,77%1450,30
S-517726,2847821348,83%828,63
T1E6 2160,1634920949,76%751,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91235,5766520742,51%1249,01
1108996,9966620047,00%1079,79
Conqueror91374,2976220052,00%1304,63
Tiger (P)71025,2676720062,00%1617,67
FV2078886,1561618350,82%1011,18
IS-7101666,4168118146,41%1351,19
Caernarvon81121,8674918052,78%1471,47
SU-14-281058,6962418058,33%1361,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81595,4383317953,07%1910,91
IS-271140,8072217245,35%1763,64
M40/M4381030,6364817252,91%1182,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518959,0365116747,90%1109,38
T698892,2664916547,88%1066,58
Tiger II81064,1474416257,41%1309,28
TVP VTU Koncept8727,9562915948,43%876,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8537,4760115848,10%863,16
Type 586710,8064215754,14%1541,65
T-1506577,1448815746,50%813,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81456,9974115756,69%1695,16
T71 DA7625,1656614038,57%1257,40
M53/M5591105,0964713857,97%1091,08
T3091845,1973213548,89%1671,19
T3281100,2670913552,59%1256,20
Sturer Emil7756,3653813551,11%982,91
T-34-856547,7052013352,63%1137,96
Panther II81071,2973912554,40%1508,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7824,9853112250,00%1221,11
Black Prince71029,2079512056,67%1689,44
M36 Jackson6344,7737811950,42%428,39
T297968,0068711550,43%1188,50
VK 100.01 (P)81110,2377311554,78%1274,85
Type T-345396,8544011355,75%1124,01
T-345334,7943011157,66%965,01
Grille5580,0536911045,45%1403,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591065,2163111043,64%980,65
AMX M4 mle. 457880,0566510852,78%1198,07
ARL V396597,4443410838,89%928,67
IS-4101569,4257110539,05%1089,89
M127896,4856810559,05%1253,18
VK 30.01 (H)5683,8256010446,15%1943,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507818,9659710460,58%1155,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7897,1468010251,96%1443,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5428,4447310250,98%1199,59
T-34-3 8988,4471510249,02%1166,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7872,1155710143,56%1204,92
Tiger I71023,247129951,52%1445,67
VK 36.01 (H)6801,716649959,60%1666,23
AMX 13 57 GF 7610,767639956,57%1230,99
WZ-1317614,506409652,08%1393,56
Churchill VII6652,836009553,68%1151,99
T207686,376229450,00%988,60
T-46340,091449444,68%48,51
T28 Prototype81536,378389460,64%2033,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007847,196439347,31%1337,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5186,593869351,61%499,28
T-34-2G FT71052,296579355,91%1719,74
AMX 13 757626,216929254,35%1386,31
Panther7884,126679153,85%1561,77
Challenger71039,496979158,24%1530,21
O-Ni7952,427099051,11%1284,60
M10 Wolverine5371,923488843,18%659,22
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6712,446688645,35%1573,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7794,076718554,12%1916,06
AMX Chasseur de chars 8939,686588540,00%1187,22
AMX 12 t6493,025778452,38%1404,56
SU-100M17926,186028452,38%1288,56
M18 Hellcat6682,395058448,81%1301,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6613,834638245,12%870,04
M446765,575598253,66%1474,03
T71 CMCD7693,086788050,00%1858,51
Leo7874,946957962,03%1656,43
P.43 bis6647,755797958,23%1331,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6657,685117953,16%1172,95
T-437861,757207962,03%1693,29
AMX AC mle. 467804,285307646,05%1104,75
T-28426,391827553,33%126,35
Leichttraktor1152,504497455,41%785,93
Achilles6653,815537451,35%1228,74
MT-256356,495667454,05%1089,51
FV3046702,905127245,83%1256,35
Nashorn6706,395487154,93%1250,18
T25/27815,266757062,86%1352,77
SU-122-44 7943,375607057,14%1369,30
SU-10061078,257496965,22%2290,10
ARL 446668,795166839,71%1043,88
LTG7807,977186850,00%2070,05
Object 4168633,916256755,22%703,41
IS-M81096,556866744,78%1268,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81369,847326749,25%1401,58
O-Ho81289,657806646,97%1451,66
Type 4 Chi-To6547,545576555,38%1111,60
A-447874,837296563,08%1569,67
Archer5428,063906543,08%854,70
T216382,885466552,31%1082,78
Strv 746788,256156445,31%1496,58
Comet7955,518166361,90%1916,37
Churchill I5430,314786259,68%980,77
AMX ELC bis5178,214016256,45%507,03
Charioteer8796,725396140,98%638,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5322,703316139,34%512,29
T-34-17798,826546060,00%1334,76
VK 30.01 (P)6681,546145957,63%1214,61
LTTB8743,276145947,46%1299,69
FV4202 81001,517375947,46%1297,49
ISU-122S 71053,227015959,32%1657,50
SU-1527968,196525848,28%1321,26
AT 86806,986475851,72%1600,21
E 509906,545685735,09%564,40
M10391204,596375635,71%952,24
AT 771108,627675561,82%1618,98
Ikv 1035379,433645442,59%739,82
M75354,894855464,81%1491,48
O-I Experimental5707,765985450,00%1654,32
P.43 ter7911,676695248,08%1551,02
VK 30.02 (D)71122,298604967,35%2211,18
O-I6733,296384953,06%1290,60
60G FT5377,383474742,55%632,03
WZ-131G FT6854,725774746,81%1713,88
Object 43091520,228134551,11%1559,69
A-205161,912934434,09%298,87
M415537,414114438,64%781,65
Cromwell6798,887024355,81%1912,77
Škoda T 245559,505604259,52%1882,12
VK 28.016496,936534264,29%1879,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 8940,868034257,14%1237,21
105 leFH18B2 5743,395804153,66%1571,36
AMX 404160,491934136,59%347,01
E 7591001,975163925,64%638,74
Bishop5503,694373951,28%1170,31
Strv m/425246,034023857,89%579,98
Škoda T 256767,416593756,76%1716,46
ISU-1528988,545673743,24%836,37
A-436742,326443754,05%1531,51
FV38059791,565563641,67%605,11
T-54 first prototype 8811,117343661,11%1032,52
Lago4217,833253545,71%509,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101158,465463531,43%741,16
Renault G15487,945013540,00%1331,57
T404229,602533537,14%335,28
P.435572,295693464,71%1823,73
Škoda T 509985,445953441,18%725,51
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505475,244313458,82%1097,00
M374253,412713438,24%690,47
AT 25482,064693447,06%1111,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4332,944203345,45%881,74
M5A1 Stuart4278,133843135,48%838,66
Sav m/434317,063253141,94%749,98
Birch Gun4229,712653145,16%644,47
VK 30.01 (D)6838,138423170,97%2034,41
AMX 105 AM mle. 474326,973463151,61%1219,53
Crusader6473,375273056,67%1674,20
T-26237,801053043,33%23,79
KV-26740,736403056,67%1331,38
M5 Stuart4204,903532937,93%388,98
M4A1 Sherman5512,505632864,29%1650,68
Primo Victoria 8952,217692857,14%1306,71
Type 64 6378,894762832,14%739,35
Renault UE 573213,072122725,93%493,04
S35 CA5711,545172642,31%1667,80
SARL 424374,653582619,23%1206,92
E 25 7832,885002619,23%976,48
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8944,626312634,62%1203,04
SU-76G FT4337,363182544,00%582,05
SU-855630,464862450,00%1473,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5425,585072454,17%1248,10
59-166590,256092454,17%2110,47
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8509,336342454,17%849,12
AT 15A 7847,635902437,50%1052,73
Emil I81162,877142343,48%1261,46
Sturmpanzer II4304,612782347,83%896,85
T110E3101586,305222330,43%842,24
Renault Otsu1118,502622240,91%338,56
Somua SAu 404214,773182254,55%492,48
Ikv 723167,002132157,14%412,32
Alecto4323,293432152,38%817,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5460,375831973,68%1322,69
P26/404494,565311850,00%1547,86
Lorraine 39L AM3224,442811850,00%646,57
Cromwell B 6555,335971850,00%1013,36
M3 Stuart3244,763541752,94%1048,49
212A91314,535111735,29%965,52
Somua S353282,944591764,71%874,36
BT-74130,942401656,25%347,35
Marder 38T4367,074171546,67%802,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 8944,206531553,33%1112,38
Type 1 Chi-He4272,144161464,29%885,00
Panzer 58 Mutz 81348,509181457,14%2261,99
SU-10181169,087981376,92%1387,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6696,006271266,67%1261,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4309,175661275,00%838,33
SU-100Y 6774,085011241,67%1107,10
FV201 (A45) 7788,007211258,33%1118,81
FCM 50 t 81404,839141258,33%2063,33
M7 Priest3227,913701181,82%676,58
Valentine3157,303181070,00%552,32
M3G FT3242,003751070,00%764,37
WZ-111-1G FT8597,104191030,00%310,04
Škoda T 40 6731,706841060,00%1569,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 6668,206751060,00%1142,65
T-34-85 Rudy 6961,107321060,00%2046,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2295,78629966,67%1724,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3296,67384944,44%1005,73
T56 GMC394,78196966,67%279,22
Cruiser Mk. II2198,67261944,44%861,26
Strv m/40L3167,00343850,00%452,81
M15/423350,25347825,00%1061,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3127,75217850,00%268,39
Dicker Max 6591,00482837,50%832,00
M46 Patton KR 81046,75696850,00%1138,36
AMX 50 1008941,57762771,43%1082,76
MS-1140,43194771,43%261,00
T-26G FT289,71177757,14%192,32
Churchill III 5587,57764757,14%1359,43
Tetrarch 2280,71449757,14%1786,98
T-34-85M 6893,71575728,57%1454,09
D12148,17211616,67%443,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3326,33366650,00%1198,67
Cruiser Mk. I1117,50135650,00%429,15
Marder II3221,67310666,67%714,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2173,67269683,33%796,64
AC 1 Sentinel 4127,00220633,33%145,97
T95E2 81043,17697650,00%1284,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6648,67394616,67%985,03
StuG IV 5283,17251616,67%377,81
Valentine AT4377,80500580,00%1265,92
AMX 65 t8814,40382520,00%633,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81374,00948580,00%1691,58
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3204,40448580,00%588,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5428,40441540,00%673,46
Sexton I 3230,00270540,00%534,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5529,80412540,00%783,70
T7 Combat Car 298,00223520,00%250,08
IS-3A 8989,20682560,00%953,37
ELC EVEN 90 81268,00802540,00%2715,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I1115,75112450,00%471,56
Strv m/382112,00166450,00%315,22
M2 Light2163,00326450,00%632,29
WZ-111 model 1-49770,50513450,00%518,95
Ferdinand8777,25665450,00%642,66
Matilda IV 5366,75398450,00%778,67
T2 Light Tank 2165,25407450,00%699,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5508,50648475,00%1533,45
Valentine II 4389,50533450,00%1416,73
T92 8478,75656450,00%814,69
T26E5 Patriot 81377,25955450,00%1704,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,00275425,00%47,89
Chi-Ni2115,00169333,33%313,37
M14/412161,67287333,33%373,98
BT-220,0077333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H352134,333613100,00%632,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,67270333,33%277,70
FCM 36 Pak 40 3290,67303366,67%752,45
T3 HMC2312,67297333,33%1258,73
M4 Improved 5380,33486366,67%942,66
MTLS-1G14 3104,3314830,00%121,82
M22 Locust 3205,00260333,33%615,56
Panther/M10 7814,6710173100,00%1191,06
IS-2 7849,33615366,67%1098,39
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6630,67664366,67%1221,62
Turán III prototípus 5248,00402366,67%561,94
T14 51271,5012472100,00%3413,79
Strv fm/211142,00182250,00%664,91
Type 62 7467,00769250,00%850,97
Pvlvv fm/422265,503352100,00%1396,44
Panzerjäger I2178,50289250,00%602,09
L-60 225,5011820,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5399,50302250,00%831,68
M56 Scorpion 7945,00606250,00%1042,78
LTP 3260,00270250,00%1431,74
Großtraktor - Krupp 3654,0010462100,00%4133,97
T-28E with F-30 4870,50831250,00%895,84
43 M. Toldi III 3436,50479250,00%2318,07
Fiat 30001292,006031100,00%1877,39
T1 Cunningham10,004610,00%0,00
Renault FT1135,003481100,00%923,64
Renault NC-3110,00941100,00%261,00
Sexton II315,002201100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3193,002891100,00%756,27
Loyd Gun Carriage236,002111100,00%261,00
AMX 13 105102229,0011371100,00%3470,91
T-45 241,003561100,00%261,00
T-127 3131,004611100,00%482,78
KV-220-2 5425,008771100,00%851,57
Excelsior 5520,006451100,00%1195,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3567,009931100,00%3703,13
Light Mk. VIC 263,003891100,00%325,62
AC 4 Experimental 6821,008031100,00%1664,17
T28 Concept 7724,005061100,00%1123,27
BT-7 artillery 3500,005141100,00%2385,84
VK 45.03 7737,007521100,00%861,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-26
Left: 2015-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-10
Left: 2015-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-13
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2016-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-09
Left: 2016-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-06
Left: 2016-11-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-29
Left: 2018-04-08