AtomowyBoy

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59129751276
Ø Tier8,6211,0010,479,90
Victories3086052,19%228,57%2650,98%14652,90%
Defeats2757546,64%571,43%2549,02%12746,01%
Draws6941,17%00,00%00,00%31,09%
Battles survived1596427,00%228,57%2039,22%7928,62%
Tanks destroyed551530,9340,57400,782300,83
Destruction ratio1,280,801,291,17
Tanks spotted656591,1140,57621,223121,13
Damage dealt1.782,511.892,292.287,512.222,11
Capture points188580,3200,0000,00160,06
Defense points250890,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience767,89777,29878,39888,53
WN71293,67515,141086,071180,61
WN81852,65882,751794,231913,17
Total
Battles59129
Ø Tier8,62
Victories3086052,19%
Defeats2757546,64%
Draws6941,17%
Battles survived1596427,00%
Tanks destroyed551530,93
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted656591,11
Damage dealt1.782,51
Capture points188580,32
Defense points250890,42
Experience767,89
WN71293,67
WN81852,65
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier11,00
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.892,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience777,29
WN7515,14
WN8882,75
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier10,47
Victories2650,98%
Defeats2549,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2039,22%
Tanks destroyed400,78
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted621,22
Damage dealt2.287,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience878,39
WN71086,07
WN81794,23
Past 30 days
Battles276
Ø Tier9,90
Victories14652,90%
Defeats12746,01%
Draws31,09%
Battles survived7928,62%
Tanks destroyed2300,83
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3121,13
Damage dealt2.222,11
Capture points160,06
Defense points00,00
Experience888,53
WN71180,61
WN81913,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408000
Victories18044,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20650,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws225,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1680,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.783,980,000,000,00
Capture points1300,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3010,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience740,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles408
Victories18044,12%
Defeats20650,49%
Draws225,39%
Battles survived13633,33%
Tanks destroyed2620,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1680,41
Damage dealt1.783,98
Capture points1300,32
Defense points3010,74
Experience740,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles164000
Victories8551,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6439,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws159,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6740,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,260,000,000,00
Capture points2981,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2791,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience698,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles164
Victories8551,83%
Defeats6439,02%
Draws159,15%
Battles survived6740,85%
Tanks destroyed1080,66
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted980,60
Damage dealt1.036,26
Capture points2981,82
Defense points2791,70
Experience698,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt919,970,000,000,00
Capture points551,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points622,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience636,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1548,39%
Defeats1651,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed190,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted270,87
Damage dealt919,97
Capture points551,77
Defense points622,00
Experience636,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1718000
Victories72442,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96956,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49828,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9450,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13770,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.458,640,000,000,00
Capture points22181,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points42352,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience624,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1718
Victories72442,14%
Defeats96956,40%
Draws251,46%
Battles survived49828,99%
Tanks destroyed9450,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted13770,80
Damage dealt1.458,64
Capture points22181,29
Defense points42352,47
Experience624,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles915000
Victories39342,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50855,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28030,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5070,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6000,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.682,750,000,000,00
Capture points5440,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9291,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience649,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles915
Victories39342,95%
Defeats50855,52%
Draws141,53%
Battles survived28030,60%
Tanks destroyed5070,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted6000,66
Damage dealt1.682,75
Capture points5440,59
Defense points9291,02
Experience649,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (242)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Super Conqueror102699,45906334252,78%2362,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81746,25909274453,68%2247,17
Object 277102561,01866270452,92%2247,98
Centurion Action X101960,47734175147,06%1626,90
Lorraine 40 t 81634,61851170155,14%2184,61
SU-130PM 81758,29856135854,64%2053,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65102441,27858120555,27%2142,99
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102811,30947119854,17%2127,82
T25 Pilot Number 1 81009,21611109650,18%1315,09
Kranvagn102407,65842102550,83%2058,49
STB-1102167,2079297851,64%1877,55
VK 72.01 (K) 102781,2593895156,57%2103,65
Concept 1B 92472,40104894257,11%2293,16
Object 140102246,7384985553,10%2075,82
Cromwell6477,4537583951,85%864,19
Object 430U102407,5384979254,29%2109,07
FV4005 Stage II101962,0069775649,07%1608,84
Object 780 102777,3189271351,61%2334,41
Somua SM 81907,0899165957,97%2432,30
IS-7102512,2689665555,11%2342,39
CS-63102112,1179963252,06%1772,38
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102487,1787759852,01%2200,88
Charioteer81067,9647257547,30%1090,05
Centurion Mk. I8849,8845757247,90%998,29
ShPTK-TVP 100 81464,0079956850,18%1675,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92164,3395955853,58%2039,01
Lansen C 81672,5891454652,01%2205,04
Object 25792149,8591753656,72%2453,93
FV4004 Conway91571,0558453447,94%1384,94
T26E5 Patriot 81168,2183952654,37%1466,86
Challenger7679,9241451848,65%797,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage101467,4562351646,12%1185,33
XM57 82088,4797750556,63%2269,76
Sherman III5390,4731550351,49%1026,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191145,8447449446,96%973,63
Comet7600,3739748645,68%821,98
Object 452K 102394,7782247649,16%1894,23
Crusader6288,3828247450,00%760,50
CS-52 LIS 81800,5590347455,27%2534,63
T-62A101826,5874245648,46%1500,76
FV380591056,0067844153,06%957,07
Object 907 102359,8091143156,84%1999,90
T110E5102220,6982942949,88%1764,51
T-100 LT101034,9766242348,94%1111,73
LT-432 8881,1270841849,76%1598,04
M-V-Y102504,7489941051,46%2014,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101837,5672440245,77%1464,24
E 65 Zwilling 82169,91106738354,83%2344,03
T-54 ltwt.91007,5565436348,48%1363,00
FV2078991,2267135448,59%1155,96
FV217 Badger102357,6787335159,54%1899,96
Type 5 Heavy102401,0981632246,89%1679,17
Rinoceronte102522,6586432153,27%2088,08
Covenanter5175,5022531045,48%400,67
Object 279 early 102460,6192930955,99%1694,35
121B 102202,6679929952,17%1876,60
Char Futur 4 92151,2087729852,68%2090,75
Sherman Firefly6485,9034629451,36%844,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102369,1783129252,05%2007,35
T-34-85M 6922,8356127959,50%1770,62
Bishop5508,2630727649,28%1173,53
Object 705A102487,5387127451,82%2071,58
Object 252U 81657,4485327350,55%1824,99
Conqueror91642,4576726946,47%1511,88
Char Mle. 75 91188,5270525844,96%1555,58
T297990,1448825749,42%1199,29
T-22 medium 102106,8284424152,28%1822,76
Prototipo Standard B92090,4090923856,72%2104,08
Emil I81434,7183023358,80%1772,47
Object 268 Version 4102517,2586223352,79%2004,08
UDES 15/16102242,1981222751,98%1819,38
Pudel 6803,4052422352,02%1476,22
LTTB8662,8156921841,74%987,11
IS71371,0885821656,02%2161,35
M10391430,8772321648,61%1336,69
FV3046573,6130321547,44%899,70
E 25 71225,6174521454,21%1824,43
Emil II91811,1783521252,83%1835,24
T-5491586,6582220854,33%1688,20
Nemesis 81820,5797020354,19%2726,01
BZ-58-2 92261,9692620252,48%2369,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 102765,1893820149,75%1925,80
Object 70592199,3893120053,00%2397,69
Bisonte C45 81937,23100619351,30%2378,65
M66636,6540318754,55%934,76
BZ-75102394,4890618157,46%1932,35
Leo71030,3963117951,96%1645,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7654,9744917951,40%887,33
O-Ho81230,3774817846,07%1309,69
FV230 Canopener102551,8892517752,54%1843,00
BZ-79112817,6686316939,64%1651,71
O-Ni7904,7456316753,29%1176,86
Object 43092126,1097316660,84%2290,34
T3281051,9972815852,53%1206,98
Type 4 Heavy91585,6475515748,41%1352,30
Grant4332,0027215341,83%932,97
Cruiser Mk. III3175,0022415354,90%782,50
AMX M4 mle. 54102615,0295315056,00%2176,86
T1 Heavy5464,2835514744,22%803,92
Object 268 Version V 102056,4276614656,16%1657,52
O-I Experimental5641,3544114555,17%1286,58
UDES 1691606,0676014453,47%1602,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4310,7932314351,75%984,93
T-1091684,3080714353,15%1675,85
Caernarvon Action X 81361,6982914351,05%1614,92
IS-381577,7483013948,20%1980,71
LTG7671,7059313247,73%1328,07
O-I6715,1141113155,73%1152,44
T-4481378,0679312650,79%1948,06
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81602,1783712551,20%2172,68
Tortoise92499,1296912454,84%2344,95
Caernarvon81417,1983312357,72%1708,83
DBV-152 102529,8578111750,43%1690,86
Kunze Panzer 92086,1584610951,38%2175,34
CS-5991870,2786810851,85%2034,06
UDES 14 Alt 581370,3976110747,66%1675,08
T77 81650,7375910648,11%1849,93
MT-256423,0454310554,29%1288,97
Object 26391880,1983210556,19%1827,29
Type 62 7755,6070810451,92%1734,10
IS-M81565,4189310160,40%2345,97
Škoda T 40 6652,0444110146,53%1131,25
Black Prince7998,567089850,00%1336,70
SMV CC-5671191,528219856,12%1881,24
TS-5 81599,019229261,96%1862,40
P.43 ter71066,787308949,44%1699,90
M-II-Y71621,5510328661,63%2667,29
122 TM 81756,439508659,30%2256,34
T-505214,172588254,88%635,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6691902,009068056,25%2025,73
T-34-856781,916707948,10%1529,95
Sherman VC Firefly 61045,947557954,43%2046,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91248,606757542,67%1085,65
A-436715,796117549,33%1346,30
Churchill VII6689,275847447,30%1242,02
Object 703 Version II 81667,1210107455,41%2053,29
M3 Lee4305,342697349,32%988,07
Excelsior 5604,234417354,79%1271,59
MS-11159,392097245,83%815,62
AE Phase I 92226,869677255,56%2314,13
T-345451,324037149,30%1135,42
Hummel6828,966497058,57%1296,01
Strv 746725,646047052,86%1384,10
Churchill Gun Carrier6648,584726939,13%1115,25
SU-10181188,596536947,83%1258,75
Churchill I5722,386796665,15%1751,88
CS-5381079,565916338,10%1188,07
212A9832,556916253,23%666,66
T34 B 81398,058116254,84%1759,75
VK 100.01 (P)81901,269196145,90%2570,24
Black Rock 112422,028946144,26%1441,77
Stuart I-IV365,371736050,00%84,10
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91906,779236053,33%1902,87
P.44 Pantera81421,737555950,85%1875,61
Cruiser Mk. II2191,692105945,76%762,70
SU-14-28795,956285550,91%723,36
P.435781,336805164,71%2752,41
AT 77897,186655150,98%1077,65
Object 777 Version II 92523,5910215152,94%2752,39
Strv m/425551,005675054,00%1535,35
A-205132,722245046,00%243,45
TT-130M 92118,968765054,00%2282,97
IS-3A Peregrine 82008,8611874965,31%2562,41
Object 432U112267,448944850,00%1706,83
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61149,507804858,33%2229,16
DS PZInż5975,477334765,96%2769,23
Cobra 91797,988674759,57%1664,64
Birch Gun4230,162304548,89%719,41
Sexton II3109,771724351,16%318,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81369,428274360,47%1621,75
A-447822,736574151,22%1281,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6796,937024065,00%1371,60
KV-1371020,268203966,67%1862,91
Somua S353538,295363863,16%1824,62
Strv m/40L3144,891853759,46%429,52
Type 95 Heavy4286,652893767,57%1015,16
T-437852,117063756,76%1442,99
G.W. Tiger9918,225563735,14%640,65
M22166,752973663,89%882,68
Nergal 81612,318953655,56%1738,47
105 leFH18B2 5811,545943548,57%1483,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2113,111613545,71%309,60
Strv m/382146,331573327,27%434,32
M4A1 Revalorisé 81397,769013372,73%2047,20
P.43 bis6985,167333246,88%2176,51
Großtraktor - Krupp 3305,834113063,33%1250,52
BT-74147,001672832,14%250,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481948,219622860,71%2526,41
Lago4149,812132744,44%240,70
Carro d'assalto P.8871258,448152748,15%1755,24
Cruiser Mk. I1222,742732755,56%1265,66
G.W. Panther7931,276902661,54%1108,24
SU-100Y 6628,464982650,00%948,92
Ho-Ri 28995,526642356,52%994,89
AMX 12 t6711,866882263,64%2277,61
Chimera 81604,099802268,18%1891,97
SU-86603,864412142,86%625,10
M2 Medium Tank364,501252040,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61388,759592050,00%3061,81
Valentine II 4328,754622040,00%1016,98
SU-10061026,215701952,63%1795,84
L-60 2113,002451764,71%634,54
AMX 383239,882431631,25%610,60
AC 1 Sentinel 4517,887291675,00%2030,51
Tetrarch 2199,432951471,43%1162,28
Matilda4235,152841338,46%379,08
SARL 424469,313601338,46%1285,76
Loyd Gun Carriage2126,171651258,33%846,39
BT-22102,181291118,18%238,19
Semovente M43 Bassotto6813,916451172,73%1531,77
SU-122A5359,733611154,55%737,18
Strv fm/211166,502481060,00%1037,11
LHMTV8288,203061020,00%189,40
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91554,56755955,56%1580,99
Wespe3192,63292875,00%712,39
FCM 362125,38161837,50%306,87
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91595,13785862,50%1270,30
Renault FT1151,71189742,86%730,61
Type 91 Heavy3265,29366757,14%901,99
T2 Medium Tank2149,14201742,86%681,50
EMIL 1951 81916,86886728,57%2027,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,17208633,33%277,00
Object 274a 82285,171174666,67%3421,86
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71496,83833666,67%2769,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,20152560,00%271,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II283,60198540,00%155,77
Type 4 Chi-To6644,60362560,00%1260,30
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2143,00242560,00%507,45
Hotchkiss H352324,25434450,00%1663,69
FV225 Collector 91890,501008475,00%1482,05
MTLS-1G14 3270,25394450,00%947,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2134,33198333,33%541,13
StuG IV 5724,67611366,67%2186,51
Leichttraktor172,00188250,00%167,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5629,508192100,00%1651,94
Fiat 300010,003810,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2246,0040510,00%1479,53
T1 Cunningham163,004710,00%113,42
T-34 shielded 50,006610,00%0,00
T-29 3225,0012510,00%489,42
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81328,0048510,00%1234,86
T-28E with F-30 4707,009181100,00%2311,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-08
Left: 2020-08-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-19
Left: 2018-01-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2019-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-07
Left: 2020-01-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-03
Left: 2020-06-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-07-07