ArmorPiercer

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3480900121
Ø Tier6,510,000,004,98
Victories2154961,91%00,00%00,00%9981,82%
Defeats1270636,50%00,00%00,00%2218,18%
Draws5541,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1458041,89%00,00%00,00%7259,50%
Tanks destroyed484051,3900,0000,002341,93
Destruction ratio2,390,000,004,78
Tanks spotted529201,5200,0000,002972,45
Damage dealt1.234,850,000,001.135,40
Capture points862272,4800,0000,001581,31
Defense points402411,1600,0000,00360,30
Experience767,470,000,00701,36
WN71798,750,000,002264,19
WN82611,300,000,005623,13
Total
Battles34809
Ø Tier6,51
Victories2154961,91%
Defeats1270636,50%
Draws5541,59%
Battles survived1458041,89%
Tanks destroyed484051,39
Destruction ratio2,39
Tanks spotted529201,52
Damage dealt1.234,85
Capture points862272,48
Defense points402411,16
Experience767,47
WN71798,75
WN82611,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles121
Ø Tier4,98
Victories9981,82%
Defeats2218,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7259,50%
Tanks destroyed2341,93
Destruction ratio4,78
Tanks spotted2972,45
Damage dealt1.135,40
Capture points1581,31
Defense points360,30
Experience701,36
WN72264,19
WN85623,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles516000
Victories32963,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15630,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws316,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26350,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4390,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4320,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.720,770,000,000,00
Capture points8391,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5681,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience813,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles516
Victories32963,76%
Defeats15630,23%
Draws316,01%
Battles survived26350,97%
Tanks destroyed4390,85
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted4320,84
Damage dealt1.720,77
Capture points8391,63
Defense points5681,10
Experience813,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories3060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws510,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,700,000,000,00
Capture points701,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience671,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories3060,00%
Defeats1530,00%
Draws510,00%
Battles survived2550,00%
Tanks destroyed440,88
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted691,38
Damage dealt813,70
Capture points701,40
Defense points260,52
Experience671,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories5265,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2329,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3443,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1031,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt475,350,000,000,00
Capture points1101,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience551,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories5265,82%
Defeats2329,11%
Draws45,06%
Battles survived3443,04%
Tanks destroyed570,72
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1031,30
Damage dealt475,35
Capture points1101,39
Defense points30,04
Experience551,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles620000
Victories34155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26743,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5510,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5780,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.436,300,000,000,00
Capture points14092,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7671,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience728,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles620
Victories34155,00%
Defeats26743,06%
Draws121,94%
Battles survived24840,00%
Tanks destroyed5510,89
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted5780,93
Damage dealt1.436,30
Capture points14092,27
Defense points7671,24
Experience728,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories7364,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3530,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5750,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,260,000,000,00
Capture points2612,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5314,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience746,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories7364,60%
Defeats3530,97%
Draws54,42%
Battles survived5750,44%
Tanks destroyed880,78
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted930,82
Damage dealt1.020,26
Capture points2612,31
Defense points5314,70
Experience746,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories16068,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7230,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12754,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,840,000,000,00
Capture points2551,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5642,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience666,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories16068,09%
Defeats7230,64%
Draws31,28%
Battles survived12754,04%
Tanks destroyed1930,82
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1730,74
Damage dealt1.100,84
Capture points2551,09
Defense points5642,40
Experience666,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience393,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted241,50
Damage dealt847,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience393,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 16.02 Leopard51021,80921627277,98%5497,97
Löwe 81695,47890130455,98%2613,25
Type 59 81493,69933115359,93%2601,77
Covenanter5894,06783105766,41%4193,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2339,1952080666,87%2804,78
Tiger I71303,1981152654,56%2214,98
T-5491710,1291346961,41%2326,35
T1 Cunningham1318,5668546366,95%3342,98
Marder II3548,6945945967,32%2579,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5670,0553645464,32%2245,42
IS-381608,2984745257,74%2428,49
Ferdinand81800,2669045152,55%2567,54
KV-15955,9975838463,28%2579,32
E 7591896,0178832453,09%2300,18
M5A1 Stuart4932,8376031465,61%5274,55
Leopard Prototyp A91935,1389930258,94%2320,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4626,6845329061,38%1945,95
T-1092166,4082628154,09%2725,00
Jagdtiger91994,0075527659,06%2178,66
E 100102112,8475527353,85%2017,14
G.W. Tiger91815,6667627254,04%2165,79
212A92113,2176426858,21%2654,45
FV380592022,3573026656,02%2570,39
IS-7101881,1582126459,47%1738,09
Tiger II81607,6880626152,87%2358,82
M10392161,5289625659,77%2770,91
E 5091926,3789025059,60%2453,50
T-4481239,2178024859,27%2221,10
G.W. Panther71564,6264524755,87%2515,35
WZ-111 model 1-491891,3690524659,35%2174,75
Object 70492693,9290823355,79%2605,46
T675868,3868121660,19%2546,25
Hummel61228,2545821453,27%2453,35
AMX 50 12092119,7687421453,27%2403,89
M661494,7588720258,91%3063,63
IS-4102006,1581320257,92%1762,80
FV20781391,8665920153,73%1887,76
Jagdpanzer IV6871,1938119951,26%1979,15
Jagdpanther71348,2565719851,01%2560,81
ISU-15281701,0872119757,87%2137,38
AMX 13 909815,9271619552,31%1316,95
Conqueror91971,4591319463,40%2332,36
T3092277,2787119358,03%2479,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91912,7790118959,26%2372,05
Centurion Mk. 7/191990,4489518551,35%2397,96
KV-856993,3874518363,93%2075,49
StuG III Ausf. G5647,4432317851,12%1825,30
Indien-Panzer81494,3286517853,37%2534,87
VK 36.01 (H)6790,2645117756,50%1661,08
M46 Patton91652,2377117450,00%1707,38
IS71220,0173617349,13%1994,74
WZ-12091828,7983917355,49%2368,83
T28 Prototype82066,2286516263,58%3071,84
M10 RBFM 51020,4086916058,75%2651,40
T110E5101681,5577915853,80%1444,58
FV3046991,9164115853,16%2180,14
105 leFH18B2 51087,0871815558,06%2380,07
Object 261102128,1570615561,29%2638,24
Caernarvon81722,8989214553,79%2413,73
M26 Pershing81345,9283114453,47%1949,36
M1271067,4263414250,00%1393,04
T-345577,5855813761,31%2172,15
S-5171726,4671513655,88%2522,84
T-34-281394,6385913563,70%2331,22
VK 30.01 (H)51086,8180813565,93%3759,94
E 25 71147,0780813562,96%1985,39
T3281778,2795313459,70%2774,07
11081699,9689013366,92%2617,43
Panther II81451,1487513358,65%2588,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4210,3424213246,21%422,51
P.44 Pantera8994,3664412946,51%1168,23
M40/M4381473,7474712751,18%1704,09
MT-256325,4468512564,00%1041,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71286,1870312460,48%2187,70
P.43 ter7939,9671412352,85%1630,56
AMX 50 10081796,7490712259,02%2865,14
Centurion Mk. I81446,8086712262,30%2309,99
T-437886,6365012149,59%1636,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92135,1387012065,00%2781,16
Cromwell6881,8279811969,75%2150,42
T-34-856628,5454811752,99%1235,89
T9591997,0177311650,86%1620,45
SU-1006938,5462511356,64%1962,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181088,8970711351,33%1267,20
T-1506992,7771411252,68%2084,18
Maus102099,6572511047,27%1916,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8815,6576811056,36%1712,96
G.W. E 100102512,8278810856,48%2952,34
IS-271439,2388610659,43%2663,33
Type 586857,9470110652,83%2198,68
AMX 13 757674,8373410565,71%1639,50
P.43 bis6737,7462310352,43%1475,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2457,1669710269,61%2189,15
T1 Heavy5892,5267110052,00%2158,89
M53/M5591698,2779410052,00%1697,91
T-62A101434,187719858,16%1310,24
T25/271360,397199757,73%2478,01
E 50 Ausf. M101798,747549654,17%1638,42
ARL 446999,747869568,42%2303,86
T25 AT71384,477299460,64%2360,99
T2881689,948349359,14%2327,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3330,686849367,74%2358,47
AMX AC mle. 4671230,347599258,70%2012,64
M446978,905799158,24%2092,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91426,377169045,56%1157,76
VK 30.02 (D)71204,968918964,04%2588,60
SU-15271205,316848863,64%2124,07
53TP Markowskiego81246,277258345,78%1416,79
T71 DA7695,707448359,04%1624,39
P.435537,485488257,32%1682,37
Comet71226,688598256,10%2704,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3186,762268055,00%539,30
Wespe3267,461498040,00%951,74
Panther71530,658937855,13%3329,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507927,106207852,56%1318,80
T-505146,494497852,56%366,28
M18 Hellcat6956,316327753,25%2266,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4685,076377565,33%3815,75
Sturer Emil71079,146487456,76%1863,98
T2971439,758977360,27%2570,88
AMX M4 mle. 4571433,118467352,05%2548,23
ELC EVEN 90 8800,408717364,38%1979,47
AT 86907,866687245,83%1804,87
Tiger (P)71383,149107269,44%2567,05
ARL V396815,265846963,77%1819,78
Type 4 Chi-To6717,756046860,29%1475,24
WZ-1317638,817326752,24%1304,87
T-34-171146,008496665,15%2445,38
45TP Habicha71075,567196456,25%1472,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81784,537856450,00%2152,26
T376733,907196254,84%2367,09
T2071292,009035757,89%2558,79
A-4471172,128605764,91%2361,38
SU-855786,045175648,21%2455,54
Grille5563,953175657,14%1315,81
59-166393,095825451,85%1107,09
Black Prince71267,389715369,81%2266,73
Type T-345775,066965367,92%3345,36
Churchill VII61061,828575170,59%2696,97
VK 30.01 (P)6681,656145152,94%1345,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6915,927475166,67%2174,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2187,312694957,14%827,63
CS-538981,986384847,92%1258,85
M4A1 Sherman5793,068024774,47%3010,91
14TP4425,113994759,57%1755,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6930,696134562,22%1582,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage102021,296404553,33%2031,03
T216421,446454553,33%1253,40
CS-447942,207584461,36%1635,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5871,526994459,09%2924,12
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4384,375134365,12%1062,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5529,885314250,00%1539,07
Nashorn61115,337074250,00%2412,83
40TP Habicha6724,615854153,66%1468,61
KV-371422,548854168,29%2651,90
AMX 12 t6460,175624151,22%1401,74
A-436767,027674158,54%1921,20
T-284553,854714042,50%2240,17
25TP KSUST II5634,155544047,50%1707,65
AT 77912,676703956,41%1138,30
DS PZInż5804,745943863,16%2286,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102649,428943868,42%2548,27
P26/404504,574023754,05%1759,15
A-205118,082723732,43%121,96
MS-11192,083023756,76%1091,45
B.U.G.I.6694,385023743,24%1007,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505654,195283764,86%1748,11
M36 Jackson61243,627603764,86%3005,64
Object 140101456,397923666,67%1221,24
Bishop51005,897753574,29%3141,45
Object 4168988,346723545,71%1190,63
AT 25564,245543455,88%1399,89
KV-26917,717153464,71%2125,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6600,386373458,82%1617,21
M10 Wolverine5800,245843360,61%2449,42
M415689,975593161,29%1369,80
M75589,486663167,74%2714,73
BDR G1 B5748,166763158,06%1811,78
S35 CA5821,676773073,33%2352,83
Challenger71052,707843060,00%1658,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101968,668272951,72%1867,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5533,485092955,17%1654,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri7654,796032850,00%879,37
Škoda T 256861,796472846,43%1731,95
Crusader6646,366262860,71%2642,85
Churchill I5919,328182882,14%2781,66
AMX 50 B102049,969332882,14%1647,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 474500,074542864,29%1928,33
O-I61133,077772759,26%2199,87
T56 GMC3489,565432774,07%2663,27
M2 Medium Tank3216,962052646,15%693,33
FV215b 101960,806882540,00%1616,98
Object 268102597,968942564,00%2123,60
Leichttraktor164,081262450,00%128,73
M24 Chaffee5593,047622466,67%2881,99
M8A14738,046332462,50%3042,76
AMX 404185,003282347,83%573,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82341,7411042369,57%4282,77
Alecto4594,456842263,64%2358,01
VK 28.016406,826132272,73%1302,03
Matilda4886,717112166,67%3533,95
Tetrarch 2206,813602161,90%1157,26
M3 Lee4471,655412070,00%2211,11
Valentine3400,504802055,00%1941,30
T6 Medium4779,894831947,37%2300,03
IS-2 7927,956561947,37%1145,56
FCM 36 Pak 40 3466,834161861,11%1311,10
M5 Stuart4286,445341850,00%844,48
Achilles6926,787091850,00%1915,79
M15/423208,062061752,94%510,19
SU-86826,767371770,59%1343,74
T404856,187791776,47%3644,01
M374577,003961656,25%2336,87
Centurion Action X101806,817741656,25%1669,39
Marder 38T4753,067221668,75%2947,67
T-50-2 6726,387651656,25%2590,96
BT-7493,272511560,00%247,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3426,276491573,33%2140,50
T110E4102148,805331520,00%1487,93
Cruiser Mk. II2330,865191485,71%1895,95
SU-122A5499,693891353,85%1072,97
Type 1 Chi-He4610,587531275,00%2853,39
Gabler’s Destroyer 5547,254621250,00%1926,89
KV-1SA 5861,008191258,33%2101,84
BT-SV 3437,176021266,67%1854,70
Type 64 6754,006491250,00%1903,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5461,185141163,64%1316,78
Prototipo Standard B9800,804451030,00%451,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4848,706481060,00%4225,35
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3677,107231080,00%2249,60
Cromwell B 6942,009021060,00%1992,57
Lorraine 39L AM3384,89424944,44%1524,27
M7 Priest3523,89494955,56%1785,35
113101569,44659944,44%1141,10
Valentine AT4649,00787977,78%2858,99
IS-2-II8587,89438922,22%383,49
Super Hellcat 7669,67364922,22%668,47
B14372,00567862,50%1256,97
10TP3545,88361875,00%2606,26
T-463351,13444862,50%2009,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3457,63501837,50%1943,48
KV-481127,00841875,00%1316,67
T698772,63525825,00%651,11
Charioteer8819,63478837,50%570,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5314,38436875,00%862,45
M3 Stuart3313,86496771,43%1693,74
LT vz. 35286,00255757,14%296,65
Sexton II3156,00282771,43%719,59
Strv m/425601,83379650,00%1469,36
Strv 7461311,17958683,33%3229,48
Leo7690,17442616,67%820,43
Panzerjäger I2331,33467666,67%1715,65
Cruiser Mk. III3371,67507666,67%2293,39
ST vz. 394430,80463560,00%1397,47
AMX 383244,80532580,00%1027,38
T3 HMC2542,40667560,00%4419,42
BZ-587874,60641540,00%867,49
AMX ELC bis5444,20565580,00%1764,06
T-127 3351,60429560,00%1467,31
T1E6 2238,80477540,00%1239,70
BT-22247,003034100,00%1401,02
M4A3E8 Sherman61036,2510054100,00%2541,09
7TP2474,50327475,00%2390,14
Cruiser Mk. I1315,25398425,00%2190,94
Pawlack Tank6462,50422425,00%505,70
BT-7 artillery 3303,00384450,00%1125,36
Renault Otsu1255,67457366,67%1439,36
Strv m/40L3638,007013100,00%3180,39
T2 Medium Tank2136,00176366,67%698,90
IS-6 8891,679883100,00%914,32
Pz.Kpfw. I2378,009473100,00%2576,58
KV-1S61404,33893366,67%3148,55
Valiant 5471,67608366,67%1007,83
LT vz. 38320,005120,00%0,00
Lago4503,005402100,00%1640,46
M2 Light2496,0053120,00%3061,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5682,507552100,00%1576,44
Excelsior 5835,5063120,00%1759,39
Kolohousenka1165,003211100,00%929,52
Fiat 30001366,004241100,00%2657,64
M14/412196,003021100,00%727,35
4TP1222,004801100,00%1327,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2354,008821100,00%2320,13
121101805,009051100,00%1492,78
Leopard 1103533,0011581100,00%3395,47
T-29 3810,0011701100,00%3710,13
T-45 2252,0031710,00%920,68
M22 Locust 3232,004231100,00%898,36
TOG II* 6554,006561100,00%1006,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3143,004671100,00%668,02
Light Mk. VIC 2153,004601100,00%946,14
T7 Combat Car 2178,002341100,00%968,51
LTP 389,002121100,00%396,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6523,006981100,00%958,17
T-54 first prototype 834,0012510,00%0,00
StuG IV 5174,0012310,00%130,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2016-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2017-04-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2012-12-20
Left: 2014-10-13