Aram

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-12-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102054029433
Ø Tier8,240,0010,219,50
Victories5065749,64%00,00%1655,17%22151,04%
Defeats5000349,00%00,00%1137,93%20447,11%
Draws13941,37%00,00%26,90%81,85%
Battles survived2984729,25%00,00%1034,48%16036,95%
Tanks destroyed893100,8800,00270,934531,05
Destruction ratio1,240,001,421,66
Tanks spotted899650,8800,0080,282950,68
Damage dealt1.389,190,002.307,722.138,98
Capture points626040,6100,0040,141250,29
Defense points470440,4600,0000,00720,17
Experience654,600,00829,55879,97
WN71110,140,001134,321241,13
WN81463,290,001786,091837,47
Total
Battles102054
Ø Tier8,24
Victories5065749,64%
Defeats5000349,00%
Draws13941,37%
Battles survived2984729,25%
Tanks destroyed893100,88
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted899650,88
Damage dealt1.389,19
Capture points626040,61
Defense points470440,46
Experience654,60
WN71110,14
WN81463,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier10,21
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed270,93
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted80,28
Damage dealt2.307,72
Capture points40,14
Defense points00,00
Experience829,55
WN71134,32
WN81786,09
Past 30 days
Battles433
Ø Tier9,50
Victories22151,04%
Defeats20447,11%
Draws81,85%
Battles survived16036,95%
Tanks destroyed4531,05
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted2950,68
Damage dealt2.138,98
Capture points1250,29
Defense points720,17
Experience879,97
WN71241,13
WN81837,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1477,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience487,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories422,22%
Defeats1477,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed80,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted331,83
Damage dealt1.391,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,78
Experience487,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt949,610,000,000,00
Capture points741,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience616,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1847,37%
Defeats2052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1436,84%
Tanks destroyed170,45
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted230,61
Damage dealt949,61
Capture points741,95
Defense points00,00
Experience616,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt141,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience197,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt141,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience197,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience403,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt614,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience403,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories16650,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16549,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10431,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2740,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.054,630,000,000,00
Capture points2860,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7772,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience691,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories16650,15%
Defeats16549,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10431,42%
Tanks destroyed1830,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2740,83
Damage dealt1.054,63
Capture points2860,86
Defense points7772,35
Experience691,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1153000
Victories63454,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48441,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws353,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44138,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6920,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7150,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,410,000,000,00
Capture points6020,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10840,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience638,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1153
Victories63454,99%
Defeats48441,98%
Draws353,04%
Battles survived44138,25%
Tanks destroyed6920,60
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted7150,62
Damage dealt1.070,41
Capture points6020,52
Defense points10840,94
Experience638,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories6555,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5244,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4538,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.619,940,000,000,00
Capture points250,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1881,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience800,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories6555,08%
Defeats5244,07%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived4538,14%
Tanks destroyed670,57
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted700,59
Damage dealt1.619,94
Capture points250,21
Defense points1881,59
Experience800,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81459,56654255149,90%1682,16
Rinoceronte102512,44850247748,97%2205,22
Object 268102308,97753224849,38%1660,26
T-34-856518,77413219550,98%937,80
STB-1101886,05712213748,39%1617,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92045,80964207754,16%2049,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5607,58494205055,56%1898,48
KV-26954,03628175951,34%1763,27
M53/M5591275,35609173648,10%1199,92
Tiger II81206,32688165650,24%1423,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81337,78656146751,60%1458,02
Tiger I7950,15597145150,72%1231,22
Object 705A101950,04715143347,94%1493,85
TVP T 50/51102138,60785133749,29%1848,25
T-5491004,57591126445,25%888,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191404,61679125948,53%1369,70
Somua SM 81566,26794118150,30%1723,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81200,37734115251,39%1614,85
T-62A101428,80588111143,56%1084,04
E 7591336,4563497546,26%1163,27
IS-7101787,2668297446,61%1357,50
M18 Hellcat6575,1342396649,90%908,34
WZ-111 model 5A102116,1776196146,41%1694,37
Škoda T 5092049,6188395954,01%2189,25
Leopard 1101915,9472692049,24%1530,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81277,9072491751,69%1564,36
T-448575,3752788946,91%598,36
IS7932,5263388653,39%1344,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102167,6377988149,60%1601,88
AMX M4 mle. 5191992,5186087452,29%1954,83
Object 277101921,1171886252,90%1593,74
AMX 13 909878,7653983747,91%1218,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81187,5163280751,80%1505,66
T-437446,2439979943,43%480,28
T57 Heavy102043,0074079746,42%1503,91
T-1091344,0363378849,75%1306,68
T3091840,8870976950,07%1641,32
T92 HMC101306,3051975547,15%1066,89
UDES 15/16101929,8373775345,55%1461,33
Matilda4345,9235375253,19%989,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102278,1380274945,53%1786,16
Vz. 55102320,6682574650,13%1780,37
T-100 LT101203,4173874346,57%1403,16
ST-II102294,3784373946,01%1839,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 8911,1551769944,21%1069,80
Centurion Action X101537,4358769547,77%1142,06
SU-122-44 7967,5252566950,07%1336,28
Concept 1B 92080,4994166253,78%1781,79
IS-381142,1763565650,46%1302,31
T-34-3 8993,5459160846,71%1136,19
KV-15617,2258860660,07%1542,52
T 55A 91725,4980860549,09%1712,03
Strv 103B101914,5569458449,32%1440,20
T675300,0633356650,35%531,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65102086,3478556449,29%1767,78
IS-6 B 81572,4187755752,60%1911,82
VK 36.01 (H)6443,7936655146,46%593,38
121B 101976,3380955050,91%1671,31
Kranvagn102148,4782354150,83%1730,26
Dicker Max 6663,8547254148,43%1152,22
T-54 first prototype 81010,2467153951,58%1280,22
T404716,3943850363,22%2262,39
Panther II8885,5548749746,48%1040,31
E 5091410,4158349747,89%1291,46
Object 452K 102270,8683049647,58%1771,23
T110E5101785,5369347944,26%1279,09
Super Conqueror101892,0872447447,26%1385,01
E 50 Ausf. M101792,7071046844,66%1381,12
M40/M438921,4855645546,59%879,39
Type 59 First Warrior 81398,8687245352,76%1785,46
Object 140101826,3577844850,22%1476,76
M48A5 Patton101629,5762744745,86%1213,93
AMX 30 1er prototype91330,1561544050,00%1213,98
IS-3-II91898,7490243952,62%1878,04
VK 30.01 (H)5589,7241443857,76%1740,31
T25/27596,0647543847,49%697,74
Conqueror91512,4065143648,39%1362,34
M10 RBFM 5920,8074743556,09%2230,78
IS-4102266,9386843351,50%1834,49
KV-8561023,5166542356,97%1913,86
105 leFH18B2 5645,7443441250,49%1262,44
BDR G1 B5641,9645541059,02%1432,59
AMX 50 B101704,1359340940,59%1186,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81416,8170540651,23%1411,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6692035,0291540550,62%2240,43
T-345239,1826640450,74%502,93
Kunze Panzer 91876,7786339853,77%2000,55
AMX 30 B101462,7562039343,77%1142,42
T-1506890,4262139156,52%1692,31
AMX M4 mle. 54102287,3980137647,87%1748,11
121101900,9576137547,20%1481,72
Type 6191484,6173436348,48%1395,10
WZ-111 model 1-491564,7270135547,04%1460,65
Object 430U101793,1666835545,63%1356,14
Object 25791549,2871835349,58%1473,83
Caernarvon81237,8266834447,67%1352,24
AMX 50 12091307,7852234247,37%1141,83
M10391449,0458633644,35%1325,31
KV-137609,6051732747,09%915,27
AMX 50 10081139,4458232349,23%1244,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102315,4683732350,77%1742,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101377,8353932044,38%980,54
113101685,0870031947,65%1379,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6649,6754831952,35%1329,33
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6748,1861131954,23%1495,97
M127680,0837731344,09%760,15
K-91102028,6279431051,29%1646,47
ARL 446743,6756330949,84%1494,55
StuG III Ausf. G5283,6725430653,59%546,19
KV-1S61101,5277930657,19%2216,22
S-517646,2742529548,47%723,56
Ho-Ri 3102178,9374329050,34%1500,20
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81182,7468829048,62%1553,36
KR-1112617,52100627953,76%1908,05
BZ-79112692,4191727445,26%1737,25
VK 100.01 (P)81234,9465626850,37%1467,65
Ares 90102119,6285825750,97%1810,78
Concept No. 5102184,5076325547,45%1689,04
11081131,4170125457,48%1364,18
Type 71102263,4786725352,17%1822,26
T2971109,2064223951,46%1439,15
Object 43091548,8465623844,96%1346,36
Type 4 Heavy91306,9964123651,69%1137,14
FV215b (183) 101667,3762123543,83%1082,38
O-Ho81227,7463523348,07%1333,11
Centurion Mk. I8749,4454523342,92%739,03
T110E4102135,5673323347,64%1506,23
T28 Prototype81155,8155023147,19%1241,90
Object 265T 91998,2293222353,81%2065,97
AMX 13 757408,9546622045,45%625,67
Comet7604,4553021648,61%845,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6452,8546921545,58%709,09
O-I Experimental5710,7647121154,50%1592,82
AMX 13 10510938,8049520442,65%868,18
AMX ELC bis5134,8729520247,52%247,68
AltProto AMX 30 81456,5188920257,92%2009,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5472,1044019756,85%1348,60
SU-86471,1540019549,74%545,99
SU-122A5380,1733519347,15%774,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91479,1872119148,17%1306,27
Excelsior 5417,6649719051,05%790,74
Black Prince7932,4052318960,85%1369,57
Cromwell6488,5148918854,26%910,86
M46 Patton91475,8463318647,85%1413,51
FV230 Canopener102098,6983418645,70%1422,34
Matilda IV 5556,7552018551,89%1527,42
AMX 50 Foch B102316,9279018446,20%1664,85
KV-220-2 5612,8964118267,58%1399,68
BZ-75102229,1284217951,40%1715,18
Object 268 Version 4101718,4268817643,18%1154,90
Gryphon 102092,2279717147,37%1436,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91156,7954217049,41%1084,88
O-I6731,8546616956,80%1302,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91785,8979716843,45%1609,47
AT 15A 7851,0448716341,10%1109,24
FV215b 101546,5558815747,13%1138,37
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8951,2674415651,28%1659,38
Object 703 Version II 81269,3379515350,33%1303,07
FV4202 8973,4360715048,67%1210,47
Mäuschen91416,7469614847,97%1274,29
E 25 7897,6460914751,02%1211,96
TNH T Vz. 5191730,0579814645,89%1537,59
Tortoise92151,2188714645,89%1749,08
T3281045,9545614548,97%1132,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5680,5755514355,24%1952,83
M4A1 Sherman5349,1143914156,74%902,50
AMX 12 t6304,8341714050,71%640,09
Object 274a 81419,7087313857,97%1834,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8564,6047513645,59%829,11
Ares 90 C112216,8086613449,25%1732,02
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6688,6351413453,73%1198,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.479,9815912648,41%77,88
Lorraine 50 t 91736,2982812651,59%1800,11
M446508,3834312543,20%715,80
K-91-PT 91871,2282812052,50%1854,41
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112623,4294111844,92%1721,78
B.U.G.I.6920,7464511756,41%1749,10
T26E5 8972,0570611750,43%1037,43
FV4005 Stage II101697,9669411652,59%1257,06
Panther7699,2458611449,12%1023,57
O-Ni7873,9657811357,52%1166,77
Strv 103-091599,2861111245,54%1364,91
Pudel 6666,5553611049,09%1098,33
45TP Habicha7889,8457411050,91%1143,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,6516110742,99%334,20
Tiger (P)7978,4249010742,99%1179,54
A-20560,1315210450,00%108,82
AMX M4 mle. 457636,7551910446,15%680,22
UDES 14 Alt 581157,7165810344,66%1323,55
Kampfpanzer 67102218,8380210242,16%1555,63
Churchill III 5530,4455910258,82%1178,77
T-34-85M 6871,1869710250,00%1508,91
Churchill I5212,7023110049,00%263,12
Type 5 Heavy102409,298609549,47%1789,66
Type T-345324,953159542,11%748,08
Hotchkiss H35296,712329446,81%257,20
M56 Scorpion 71122,956809451,06%1634,59
Object 777 Version II 91675,498929257,61%1506,31
Churchill VII6571,084109148,35%889,57
T803112323,048969146,15%1586,79
P.44 Pantera81187,325738542,35%1406,90
Crusader6218,583018346,99%432,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6705,845718359,04%1184,95
Pz.Kpfw. 5582029,6610618253,66%2009,03
WZ-12091286,426048138,27%1057,81
IS-27861,496838155,56%1093,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 102444,269288151,85%1686,21
T14 5859,847878058,75%1964,03
Object 70491866,487278047,50%1427,01
AE Phase I 91745,118067948,10%1541,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292023,809277660,53%2118,41
Cobra 91876,978577652,63%1811,63
59-166164,702877431,08%153,52
M415321,203227145,07%343,82
UDES 1691719,748087050,00%1718,52
Object 261101317,945666328,57%946,70
Panhard EBR 10510684,345226235,48%481,47
Emil II91698,747956145,90%1399,89
Type 5 Ke-Ho4126,622566154,10%273,32
T2 Medium Tank299,141395955,93%407,81
VK 30.02 (M)6506,954545843,10%759,26
BT-7465,421175345,28%63,81
M3 Lee4117,581585349,06%228,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,851215333,96%161,32
Object 244 6947,576735350,94%1414,73
Char Futur 4 92010,778635345,28%1998,47
M2 Medium Tank3138,551685150,98%384,36
Black Rock 112098,889335152,94%1437,77
T-28E with F-30 4757,507215052,00%2059,88
Leichttraktor183,281174734,04%166,58
M374133,701814753,19%320,21
Covenanter5144,933094456,82%358,45
SU-1006481,473484346,51%632,27
SU-54141,332094245,24%151,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C386,712344247,62%226,00
Valentine II 4291,793164261,90%1101,45
LT vz. 383166,372044143,90%528,31
IS-2-II8991,686354139,02%959,21
Emil I81268,317683951,28%1370,13
T-50-2 6403,513963943,59%969,19
M8A1483,292003850,00%91,97
SU-100I 5923,327573863,16%1961,28
Saryuda 91642,659093772,97%1404,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III374,301163339,39%21,19
TNH 105/100081064,428023161,29%1357,98
53TP Markowskiego81257,556712944,83%1343,13
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4452,975252958,62%1228,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2189,821932839,29%896,68
T1 HMC2159,681762857,14%847,92
M4 Improved 5348,633662748,15%750,70
Super Hellcat 7802,005362759,26%1117,47
M5A1 Stuart488,423032653,85%154,72
BZ-6891864,967982642,31%1628,85
T28 Concept 7788,734442634,62%825,60
Type 95 Heavy4180,081872552,00%425,27
Waffenträger auf E 100101084,485872548,00%539,32
MTLS-1G14 3373,565332560,00%1520,46
T-116 3331,634032454,17%1481,86
IS-2 shielded 71094,096972343,48%1300,48
T-34 shielded 5430,482882330,43%879,97
BT-7 artillery 3233,003112339,13%701,31
AMX 404134,152682045,00%309,35
T1E6 258,101052035,00%2,70
Type 98 Ke-Ni3116,422421942,11%249,71
SU-10181425,057581947,37%1706,24
LTP 3175,632471947,37%640,90
T56 GMC3115,171521855,56%259,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I1148,651491741,18%624,92
Renault Otsu168,532441729,41%53,86
MKA 2293,293831735,29%1046,25
T78 61134,716321741,18%1722,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4104,562201637,50%60,42
Char de transition 6944,506951643,75%1396,54
SMV CC-6781519,877181540,00%1578,00
SU-26392,271611546,67%78,71
L-60 285,671901546,67%277,56
Škoda T 245438,713261435,71%1062,12
Jagdpanzer IV6203,861611435,71%65,97
Vickers Medium Mk. II278,85741323,08%119,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6665,545441330,77%1682,71
Tetrarch 298,851851346,15%307,48
Light Mk. VIC 2112,693091361,54%577,99
T7 Combat Car 2105,082241353,85%415,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,153091361,54%395,42
BT-2291,501501275,00%445,25
M2 Light2393,084631250,00%1834,48
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8767,585731241,67%606,30
43 M. Toldi III 3196,422451241,67%890,36
T1 Cunningham149,73901145,45%69,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3627,647541163,64%2065,04
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81521,097231136,36%1495,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8963,205691040,00%827,61
STA-2 81226,607191070,00%1792,91
SU-100Y 6636,506001070,00%1041,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6592,102531010,00%907,96
ELC EVEN 90 8346,10340100,00%368,35
112 8909,006841060,00%1055,66
FV227 Conceiver82055,671137955,56%3169,42
Patton the Tank 91066,89687955,56%984,83
StuG IV 5263,00301977,78%640,87
MS-1123,0043825,00%0,00
SU-76M4141,25178837,50%122,04
T-45 2373,88514850,00%1925,43
Matilda LVT 4755,88734850,00%1772,63
KB-52 91964,88843837,50%1469,63
Fiat 30001348,57332757,14%1932,43
4TP1131,71246742,86%415,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 2114,00227728,57%314,83
AT 1581317,86934771,43%1625,94
Windhund 81480,14675742,86%1482,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,50316666,67%879,90
AMX 383130,33244616,67%176,44
SU-76G FT4112,67182650,00%95,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5436,00409616,67%745,45
Archer5327,40246560,00%654,31
T698746,00330520,00%641,81
AMR 35 2274,80591580,00%1489,86
Strv fm/21160,50126450,00%138,02
Renault FT10,0035450,00%84,37
AT-1244,75144450,00%74,55
Black Prince II 71419,501011450,00%1885,09
T-34 with L-11 4323,50379425,00%791,82
KV-1SA 5375,75477450,00%576,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6273,00333450,00%523,96
AC 1 Sentinel 4144,5013540,00%211,09
LT vz. 352174,00315366,67%967,05
Cruiser Mk. II2148,67192366,67%671,18
Cromwell B 6399,3326930,00%432,42
Vz. 44-17693,00452250,00%646,05
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5124,00213250,00%120,29
GSOR the TANK 92397,5045620,00%2568,89
FV224 Chopper71192,0043920,00%1127,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5548,50559250,00%1734,76
WZ-120-1G FT 8813,5033520,00%499,07
Fantôme 9636,00514250,00%443,33
Kolohousenka1126,0010610,00%416,28
50TP prototyp 80,0013510,00%0,00
BZ-1668755,0048210,00%488,16
AT 771031,0032610,00%937,43
Pz.Kpfw. I2107,006551100,00%496,46
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3805,009921100,00%2469,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4265,005671100,00%884,76
Valiant 5274,008911100,00%579,21
Turán III prototípus 5356,0015610,00%532,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-12-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-02
Left: 2015-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-20
Left: 2015-07-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-11-16
Left: 2015-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-28
Left: 2017-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-03
Left: 2017-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-18
Left: 2018-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2018-05-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-07
Left: 2021-09-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-27
Left: 2021-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-03