ALKARAJOO

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles506830422
Ø Tier8,350,009,008,77
Victories2436948,08%00,00%375,00%1254,55%
Defeats2561850,55%00,00%125,00%1045,45%
Draws6961,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1552630,63%00,00%375,00%1254,55%
Tanks destroyed406030,8000,0020,50180,82
Destruction ratio1,150,002,001,80
Tanks spotted392880,7800,0000,0060,27
Damage dealt1.102,760,001.494,751.755,23
Capture points382040,7500,005213,00522,36
Defense points194490,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience467,350,00560,25542,36
WN7915,950,00943,051099,12
WN81105,680,00887,111322,27
Total
Battles50683
Ø Tier8,35
Victories2436948,08%
Defeats2561850,55%
Draws6961,37%
Battles survived1552630,63%
Tanks destroyed406030,80
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted392880,78
Damage dealt1.102,76
Capture points382040,75
Defense points194490,38
Experience467,35
WN7915,95
WN81105,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier9,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.494,75
Capture points5213,00
Defense points00,00
Experience560,25
WN7943,05
WN8887,11
Past 30 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,77
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%
Tanks destroyed180,82
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted60,27
Damage dealt1.755,23
Capture points522,36
Defense points00,00
Experience542,36
WN71099,12
WN81322,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience208,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories416,67%
Defeats2083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed110,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt1.110,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience208,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2440,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3254,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1627,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,920,000,000,00
Capture points621,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2514,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience398,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2440,68%
Defeats3254,24%
Draws35,08%
Battles survived1627,12%
Tanks destroyed410,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted410,69
Damage dealt1.052,92
Capture points621,05
Defense points2514,25
Experience398,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt391,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience60,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt391,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience60,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories4645,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5654,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3938,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,240,000,000,00
Capture points2282,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3453,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience478,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories4645,10%
Defeats5654,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3938,24%
Tanks destroyed530,52
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted860,84
Damage dealt828,24
Capture points2282,24
Defense points3453,38
Experience478,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles315000
Victories10533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20163,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8928,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2690,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt669,590,000,000,00
Capture points3801,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3851,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience290,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles315
Victories10533,33%
Defeats20163,81%
Draws92,86%
Battles survived8928,25%
Tanks destroyed1440,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2690,85
Damage dealt669,59
Capture points3801,21
Defense points3851,22
Experience290,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2275,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,340,000,000,00
Capture points40,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points692,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience287,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories724,14%
Defeats2275,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed70,24
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted301,03
Damage dealt941,34
Capture points40,14
Defense points692,38
Experience287,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (144)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91488,385251027149,58%1246,37
AMX 50 B101430,16436414244,37%982,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101528,77474324944,91%1218,62
FCM 50 t 8867,63482306346,13%945,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81142,66449295746,67%1092,91
M53/M5591325,93468242651,07%1381,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91227,36494239848,96%1238,87
AMX 50 10081066,92493181349,15%1193,30
BDR G1 B5585,92391163554,62%1264,53
Spähpanzer Ru 2519690,58475159747,09%888,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101311,27392125948,45%1190,92
M10 RBFM 5590,46448120852,48%1250,42
T-54 first prototype 8847,63520104147,55%1013,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591125,71415102348,29%1138,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 518966,23414101647,64%1118,13
AMX 50 12091243,0349491544,37%1030,94
AMX 13 909633,9548475250,00%824,02
Spähpanzer SP I C7623,1348571751,19%1173,64
ARL 446558,1833962947,54%870,35
Waffenträger auf E 100101548,1644862341,25%872,21
T297932,1451447053,19%1214,27
M40/M4381097,2450245348,34%1150,46
AMX ELC bis5394,9533943952,62%1565,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 8768,0557741745,32%882,81
Cromwell6458,1540333046,67%750,85
Sturer Emil7607,6531929642,23%628,74
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10726,7550129548,81%646,20
Churchill III 5417,7045723551,06%766,82
Super Hellcat 7764,8550823050,87%1120,95
112 8875,9471121847,25%928,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507670,2347620950,24%811,70
AMX M4 mle. 457651,6335820846,63%685,30
ELC EVEN 90 8525,3954719345,60%889,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5370,2126817043,53%697,19
M446729,2941216553,94%1341,56
M127750,7644715650,00%853,75
1108716,9463115447,40%638,72
Nashorn6482,4628814839,19%610,62
IS-27684,3857414649,32%780,76
AMX 13 757351,0445914543,45%485,34
T376301,1047914045,00%627,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8788,4759412448,39%1447,78
Panhard EBR 10510662,4849211646,55%600,81
AMX 12 t6366,2434711352,21%868,94
Grille 15101108,4235211238,39%533,07
WZ-1317506,7857210851,85%1039,61
Panhard AMD 178B6335,2132510657,55%919,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8337,7541310140,59%338,11
VK 28.016165,523599051,11%305,51
Type T-345271,683238451,19%598,91
T 55A 91121,785338043,75%868,77
Bishop5382,132427948,10%785,92
Crusader6191,672407846,15%362,07
Covenanter5123,442597251,39%252,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505299,432866944,93%457,48
T28 Concept 7590,463556844,12%635,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6596,354806656,06%917,38
Type 586408,744616646,97%597,49
M24 Chaffee5215,884286656,06%662,18
T499779,515915945,76%948,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,142355743,86%342,44
Panhard EBR 909514,624525552,73%616,35
StuG IV 5275,382205330,19%398,60
Marder 38T4210,043115257,69%456,89
B14184,921985135,29%276,28
WZ-1328505,935164454,55%794,22
FV3046557,753204454,55%903,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474309,953554362,79%1215,83
59-166276,634124148,78%600,09
Lorraine 40 t 8959,785263743,24%932,53
Object 277101369,564403633,33%836,84
BZ-1668509,034863441,18%303,27
T-50-2 6326,632622729,63%678,84
T92 HMC101223,192732619,23%839,31
T1 Heavy5268,281992536,00%258,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4163,162482548,00%433,78
Lorraine 39L AM3185,042392356,52%552,12
Marder II3147,222322343,48%238,44
D23175,272482259,09%639,23
KV-1SA 5687,435262147,62%1364,17
AMX 404228,472541957,89%822,46
Dicker Max 6263,611851844,44%212,71
Pz.Kpfw. II233,071121546,67%55,80
M3 Lee4229,401711533,33%585,26
Hotchkiss EBR7434,133171546,67%839,58
L-60 293,142151471,43%539,65
IS7335,543331338,46%164,49
Durchbruchswagen 24194,151931353,85%411,44
Indien-Panzer8342,834051233,33%129,30
SU-130PM 81390,676201233,33%1237,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8753,095421163,64%833,33
Cromwell B 60,0012933,33%0,00
LT vz. 383150,63219862,50%596,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C335,50241862,50%211,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 60,009837,50%0,00
Char Futur 4 9797,00575862,50%675,67
Somua SM 8550,13405862,50%498,29
43 M. Toldi III 374,00171742,86%144,58
M2 Medium Tank3124,50182650,00%300,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6243,00434650,00%426,32
Renault NC-31159,40161560,00%226,47
D1247,60178560,00%174,10
Ikv 72379,00164540,00%12,54
BZ-587718,8034650,00%609,51
KV-15849,80765580,00%2204,93
HWK 128510,80437580,00%844,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3131,75272475,00%434,31
IS-38445,25416425,00%188,07
AMX 13 105101179,00562475,00%1456,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10933,25574475,00%640,62
Light Mk. VIC 221,0058425,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 339,5076425,00%0,00
KR-1111974,00701450,00%1174,22
VK 30.01 (H)541,33122366,67%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422227,674393100,00%1069,42
Panzerjäger I2180,33346366,67%777,34
SU-76M4338,67232333,33%693,87
Pz.Sfl. IC 4340,33269333,33%816,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6176,0023230,00%191,79
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5248,67255333,33%600,74
T1 Cunningham10,0053250,00%75,29
Renault FT162,00952100,00%350,63
T-284654,00499250,00%2341,92
Leichttraktor1101,502322100,00%493,11
T2 Medium Tank2118,502142100,00%633,32
IS-710789,5020920,00%266,45
T-34 shielded 5262,00294250,00%460,61
Object 252U 8938,00411250,00%721,33
Kolohousenka1149,002521100,00%867,34
Strv fm/211185,002821100,00%1014,78
LT vz. 352242,003921100,00%1354,76
BT-220,0015010,00%0,00
M2 Light20,001310,00%0,00
T328817,0026110,00%556,81
T-109679,0026910,00%296,67
Pz.Kpfw. I2233,005761100,00%1178,94
T-70388,001911100,00%318,94
T-6020,001891100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2112,0021210,00%154,53
MKA 20,00910,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9835,005751100,00%741,76
CS-52 LIS 80,0010210,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3336,0018310,00%698,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212,002510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-12
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-04-21
Left: 2026-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-18
Left: 2026-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-27
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-15
Left: 2025-12-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-06
Left: 2025-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-15
Left: 2025-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-15
Left: 2025-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-13
Left: 2019-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-04
Left: 2020-11-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-27
Left: 2021-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-13
Left: 2021-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-27
Left: 2020-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-20
Left: 2020-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2020-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-04
Left: 2022-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-11
Left: 2019-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-09
Left: 2019-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-15
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-12
Left: 2019-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2019-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-29
Left: 2019-05-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-21
Left: 2019-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-23
Left: 2019-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-10
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-17
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-16
Left: 2018-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-13
Left: 2018-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-12
Left: 2017-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-08
Left: 2017-11-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-27
Left: 2017-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-15
Left: 2017-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-02
Left: 2017-04-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2017-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-04
Left: 2016-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-24
Left: 2016-11-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-08-15
Left: 2016-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-24
Left: 2016-06-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-24
Left: 2016-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-14
Left: 2014-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2014-12-06