Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles617681569292
Ø Tier8,3010,409,819,40
Victories2887046,74%426,67%3246,38%13646,58%
Defeats3198451,78%1066,67%3652,17%15051,37%
Draws9141,48%16,67%11,45%62,05%
Battles survived1575025,50%426,67%2434,78%8529,11%
Tanks destroyed405430,66110,73410,591500,51
Destruction ratio0,881,000,910,72
Tanks spotted553420,90110,73290,421260,43
Damage dealt915,001.489,731.267,45988,23
Capture points433140,7000,0000,00570,20
Defense points189270,3100,0000,00480,16
Experience470,07388,13486,06565,07
WN7771,35567,52643,17579,91
WN8867,25877,75820,71624,66
Total
Battles61768
Ø Tier8,30
Victories2887046,74%
Defeats3198451,78%
Draws9141,48%
Battles survived1575025,50%
Tanks destroyed405430,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted553420,90
Damage dealt915,00
Capture points433140,70
Defense points189270,31
Experience470,07
WN7771,35
WN8867,25
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier10,40
Victories426,67%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt1.489,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience388,13
WN7567,52
WN8877,75
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier9,81
Victories3246,38%
Defeats3652,17%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived2434,78%
Tanks destroyed410,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted290,42
Damage dealt1.267,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience486,06
WN7643,17
WN8820,71
Past 30 days
Battles292
Ø Tier9,40
Victories13646,58%
Defeats15051,37%
Draws62,05%
Battles survived8529,11%
Tanks destroyed1500,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1260,43
Damage dealt988,23
Capture points570,20
Defense points480,16
Experience565,07
WN7579,91
WN8624,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt523,250,000,000,00
Capture points4110,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt523,25
Capture points4110,25
Defense points00,00
Experience349,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,690,000,000,00
Capture points471,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1633,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience477,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2150,00%
Defeats2150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1945,24%
Tanks destroyed260,62
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted240,57
Damage dealt931,69
Capture points471,12
Defense points1633,88
Experience477,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories8632,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17666,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7929,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,110,000,000,00
Capture points2881,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience262,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories8632,33%
Defeats17666,17%
Draws41,50%
Battles survived7929,70%
Tanks destroyed1690,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1970,74
Damage dealt534,11
Capture points2881,08
Defense points2000,75
Experience262,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories613,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3886,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived613,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points671,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience126,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories613,64%
Defeats3886,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived613,64%
Tanks destroyed210,48
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted230,52
Damage dealt830,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points671,52
Experience126,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (358)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101439,94502232145,45%902,84
T499719,03428229146,66%929,88
STG Guard 8880,80503221947,18%932,66
Object 268 Version 4101391,84597221547,36%880,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101270,01542164744,14%925,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81115,78433158447,73%1095,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 8823,88494144047,57%985,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 8714,18430141946,93%848,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 8829,18458134544,98%870,93
T-549988,00462120944,75%880,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65101381,75555114042,98%933,74
T-34-856532,62398113250,80%1010,54
IS-7101361,19571107646,65%954,78
T 55A 91136,54570102047,75%1017,94
M54 Renegade 81087,9263586950,40%1084,15
E 5091316,6752085347,95%1220,91
AMX 13 909788,1546281848,04%1164,20
Vz. 55101626,2457778345,34%1110,62
KV-1S6483,0237675255,32%875,07
T26E5 8861,2255873050,41%964,07
T-1091087,6943372044,31%899,44
FV4005 Stage II101305,0544970544,96%838,03
TVP T 50/51101371,4153968443,71%965,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101010,4845262242,44%688,64
XM551 Sheridan10952,2650561749,43%1030,85
STB-1101327,7556261145,17%899,37
Lorraine 40 t 8918,0158157048,42%1014,20
SU-1006699,3939855446,75%1140,22
T110E5101169,1049254548,81%789,14
SU-130PM 81060,8360654242,25%862,93
E 759935,9042454147,69%682,63
T-100 LT10509,6047453640,11%334,42
T-34-17534,7735353545,98%620,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559921,0243152645,25%743,05
M1039992,1843352247,70%780,98
T-34-28577,4241350441,07%508,70
1108862,3245749345,44%859,43
FV201 (A45) 7658,7149348742,30%764,58
Panhard EBR 10510760,7756648448,76%775,77
AMX 13 10510942,5142247641,60%924,29
IS-381010,9448047247,25%1092,29
T2971011,9951544751,90%1344,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101388,5752943647,94%854,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 518765,5935843350,12%792,42
T-448676,1049542046,90%762,84
E 100101277,0046740844,61%823,51
T-34-3 8929,8360839645,71%996,07
IS7828,4246638651,04%1070,48
60TP Lewandowskiego101359,4256735345,04%839,15
Object 430U10956,6551234940,11%491,10
Kranvagn101238,9857633841,72%717,33
Object 140101447,5963333147,13%1105,46
T110E4101393,3661233046,06%800,14
Type 586372,2030632551,08%588,00
Tiger II8997,9647532051,56%1127,83
VK 100.01 (P)8939,9258531750,79%975,95
Panhard EBR 909262,9143631646,52%170,25
Panther II8865,0443429947,49%1037,42
IS-6 B 8953,0556829644,93%873,67
Excelsior 5397,2638629649,32%713,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8521,9541429149,83%848,61
Object 25791411,9056128755,75%1442,73
T25/27615,3535428543,51%673,45
IS-27585,9939128447,54%594,39
AMX 13 757440,5941927553,45%875,07
FV4004 Conway91396,0145026844,40%1198,60
T-54 ltwt.9363,2242226842,91%273,79
T-437516,0636726344,87%632,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91088,7949925945,17%1036,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5187,6522625953,28%351,10
Object 260 101212,2056825945,17%695,83
TNH T Vz. 5191327,1359825246,83%1136,25
T675262,3322024541,63%368,57
Škoda T 256466,7836324348,15%816,26
Tiger 131 6652,7240723250,43%1027,98
M4A2E4 Sherman 5337,0636621548,84%914,49
AE Phase I 91219,6959520849,52%1022,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507685,0234120750,72%806,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII101547,2867220450,00%1126,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 101233,0462919740,61%555,02
Škoda T 5091202,1060519548,21%1017,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91496,3846919151,83%1288,54
Cromwell6513,6642618951,85%1005,10
T328956,2147218947,09%1003,78
AMX 12 t6351,8132018947,09%775,99
T-62A101168,3341318342,08%784,20
Object 43091108,7357617749,15%933,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6379,2527117548,57%410,30
T57 Heavy101287,3755717243,60%778,78
M40/M438566,7549316943,79%373,96
Chimera 81331,0968416857,74%1381,48
Charioteer81094,1346016048,75%1255,64
SU-1527465,9629915946,54%435,73
M18 Hellcat6401,1426815543,87%491,39
Super Conqueror10965,1263315546,45%534,02
Panther7683,3846214949,66%1011,00
Type T-345214,0621314544,83%355,35
T-345205,2821114445,83%330,00
CS-52 LIS 8904,3461514243,66%840,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8410,4041413644,12%548,56
O-I6451,3133613447,76%599,66
Panzer 58 Mutz 81003,6660913449,25%1264,70
M24 Chaffee5159,9824112743,31%303,72
Prototipo Standard B91294,0158712646,83%1161,57
M53/M559721,8444012446,77%508,89
Grille5284,5420312245,90%415,79
VK 30.01 (P)6366,3528511947,06%419,24
STA-18755,9748811547,83%802,29
Tiger I7860,4749010858,33%1161,46
T92 HMC101046,0244910849,07%816,19
Emil I81124,8656610747,66%1214,56
113 Beijing Opera 10989,2656510443,27%544,04
SU-855320,8024610350,49%610,13
T54E19802,6941410247,06%567,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5323,8421110041,00%496,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8568,6648410046,00%447,98
T376234,852889745,36%398,17
Hummel6406,843139551,58%494,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4143,141669542,11%193,44
Caernarvon8881,865089351,61%894,42
P.44 Pantera8905,364569234,78%876,19
VK 30.02 (M)6375,273509056,67%625,87
IS-5 (Object 730) 8712,505539042,22%651,32
Strv 746544,533718951,69%988,27
KR-1111083,026618950,56%555,28
Maus10985,096168737,93%432,77
T803111239,447188744,83%619,71
Sherman Firefly6353,832548343,37%437,54
TNH 105/100081044,186628254,88%1187,56
T-50584,521878246,34%69,41
Sturer Emil7557,013028139,51%511,58
53TP Markowskiego8764,105458046,25%678,84
M5 Stuart4120,362458057,50%241,79
M5A1 Stuart4123,222017946,84%234,60
M8A14141,361617841,03%102,97
AMX ELC bis5177,042247740,26%340,24
WZ-111 model 1-49866,594057339,73%574,80
T28 Concept 7635,353627146,48%751,39
Type 619753,744457042,86%492,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5187,122316744,78%279,35
O-I Experimental5412,823026643,94%639,56
Char Futur 4 9964,125266643,94%622,57
AMX 105 AM mle. 474244,222366456,25%814,66
T-46387,791436248,39%179,15
Emil II9989,365225944,07%631,38
M127644,415165841,38%606,28
LTTB8354,935275749,12%483,80
S-517544,323735633,93%355,68
VK 30.02 (D)7578,773715646,43%749,40
Hotchkiss EBR7256,754165653,57%415,45
Leopard 110829,505595448,15%454,26
VK 30.01 (D)6387,803785152,94%613,27
Challenger7477,162895141,18%376,00
Panhard AMD 178B659,342435038,00%0,39
KV-856569,963514951,02%809,20
Churchill I5459,063404957,14%961,98
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505318,022584944,90%460,24
212A9677,455804957,14%523,67
KV-15318,202764938,78%431,65
KV-1SA 5249,223244955,10%375,48
Škoda T 245292,402654856,25%773,12
Strv m/38238,34984744,68%36,94
FV215b 10860,576064652,17%525,59
Chieftain/T95 8898,836844647,83%1116,95
M4A3E8 Sherman6368,422654531,11%452,62
M446632,533994551,11%922,58
Cruiser Mk. II2147,201744456,82%579,22
Ares 859695,555794443,18%407,75
T1 Heavy5373,092964337,21%534,32
M415147,951684334,88%0,47
Marder 38T4218,091964355,81%441,04
M4A1 Sherman5386,172894141,46%824,19
VK 30.01 (H)5365,053634143,90%674,74
O-Ni7544,203524050,00%500,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3130,001743951,28%320,12
M3 Stuart397,711693852,63%236,74
Object 2639800,055573847,37%491,14
VK 36.01 (H)6272,172843655,56%319,77
Covenanter5129,192073650,00%247,26
KV-137442,943713636,11%441,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E354,491573540,00%8,64
G.W. Panther7727,435263548,57%777,60
Nashorn6268,002623540,00%184,76
Sherman III5277,572863548,57%579,86
Škoda T 40 6344,772573542,86%424,04
Cruiser Mk. I1130,321833458,82%608,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68255,064033441,18%190,57
Stuart I-IV3125,751633240,63%254,24
T-284212,132583253,13%556,92
Lago4177,972683164,52%517,13
BT-2247,231173145,16%44,01
Crusader6162,172263043,33%247,37
SU-1018672,905412951,72%639,83
T-1506282,972682951,72%298,59
Conqueror9874,114752828,57%473,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,642792846,43%515,87
SU-85B4191,541572835,71%223,95
MT-256132,962432835,71%93,43
T-50-2 6278,184682857,14%657,37
LHMTV8224,965652846,43%179,79
Birch Gun4119,481512737,04%159,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3128,261852762,96%370,78
Strv m/425277,812772642,31%512,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007543,814572646,15%624,69
Type 98 Ke-Ni3129,651832653,85%419,23
SU-76M4136,771362638,46%112,13
BT-5344,311072646,15%52,72
VK 168.01 (P) 8899,154802623,08%807,42
Fantôme 9922,657422665,38%816,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza91267,527272552,00%1081,50
Lorraine 39L AM3116,831652458,33%315,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4106,332802454,17%137,14
Churchill VII6260,423712433,33%162,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4198,922702454,17%627,57
SMV CC-678472,303702326,09%204,48
BZ-689735,266902365,22%624,56
Durchbruchswagen 24214,833392339,13%373,29
Type 95 Ha-Go280,861332245,45%143,94
45TP Habicha7503,185272250,00%468,27
Vz. 44-17492,273782245,45%415,69
SU-86370,363432231,82%256,47
Tiger (P)7783,414762259,09%1097,42
LTG7182,912992231,82%71,81
Chrysler K GF 8519,644722254,55%459,16
M22114,521692161,90%479,02
M2 Light277,951502138,10%56,54
SMV CC-567695,525422142,86%681,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G357,571792152,38%111,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4181,381752142,86%371,42
GSOR the TANK 9413,294982142,86%143,48
T56 GMC3108,651522055,00%233,32
Ares 758714,806442045,00%655,98
Object 283 9360,953522030,00%52,29
Patton the Tank 9797,304232040,00%556,83
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3139,152162055,00%224,21
Super Hellcat 7862,553992045,00%1087,80
M66242,003701952,63%212,11
VK 20.01 (D)469,111911968,42%259,19
Matilda IV 5341,673131855,56%792,94
122 TM 81009,007151855,56%1132,61
LT vz. 383104,881531747,06%248,97
Matilda4243,411931717,65%440,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,941701741,18%359,76
Sexton II364,711141747,06%74,72
BZ-1668889,007101752,94%991,21
Gorilla111320,187021764,71%778,62
StuG IV 5224,881691735,29%274,04
Strv fm/21183,071381520,00%199,20
T-26291,131131540,00%200,19
KV-26352,402451540,00%315,75
Somua S353181,932271546,67%353,71
T207740,004001442,86%899,41
Grant4193,572101457,14%541,89
M2 Medium Tank395,711531457,14%241,32
Cruiser Mk. III386,771221353,85%248,38
Type 5 Ke-Ho474,421231233,33%0,00
SU-182126,421801258,33%713,68
Renault FT 75 BS262,45801136,36%98,90
P.435232,182471154,55%480,17
40TP Habicha6532,913801163,64%1042,97
T309579,454521136,36%169,99
Type 95 Heavy4202,912141154,55%539,34
Wespe366,731211145,45%79,56
FV3046199,552381154,55%208,13
T-60239,36781145,45%32,84
G.W. Tiger (P)8379,183121118,18%135,48
Löwe 8743,734681163,64%796,27
AMX 40464,102151060,00%196,47
Panzerjäger I276,601021030,00%29,01
Valentine379,701201050,00%109,81
StuG III Ausf. B470,701321060,00%186,52
Hotchkiss H35280,78153966,67%333,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B274,8994922,22%65,40
T3 HMC250,56102955,56%130,63
Object 777 Version II 9926,56535922,22%589,12
P26/404162,88226850,00%282,92
Renault NC-31124,3856837,50%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0059850,00%114,04
Renault Otsu148,86117742,86%10,73
M14/412153,86150714,29%338,82
Leo7429,00258728,57%328,15
P.43 bis6545,00558757,14%947,76
AMX 38333,1482728,57%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,14173742,86%86,70
SU-122A5130,29150742,86%53,80
Gabler’s Destroyer 5148,29458785,71%407,36
L-60 2123,71307757,14%617,43
TT-130M 9975,14637757,14%758,71
Chi-Go 7588,29373714,29%418,80
T1 Cunningham163,5071650,00%191,76
Renault FT156,00160666,67%285,02
MS-1120,5092666,67%221,70
T-34 shielded 5379,50375683,33%876,34
FCM 2C 3167,83175633,33%231,89
M3 Lee4121,402485100,00%409,77
T28 Prototype8405,4019250,00%115,94
SARL 424164,20227560,00%476,33
Waffenträger auf E 10010944,40437520,00%308,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,75149450,00%141,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri71072,25620475,00%1795,15
Leichttraktor1128,25272425,00%418,18
T2 Medium Tank233,00199450,00%85,93
Panzerwagen 39 338,50162425,00%0,00
IS-M8214,75223425,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 437,759440,00%0,00
T-29 3239,00189450,00%706,29
T-45 2149,50339475,00%795,49
10TP3180,33240366,67%764,56
P.43 ter7675,67498333,33%883,49
Type 91 Heavy322,006930,00%0,00
AT-12380,67266333,33%1744,83
Comet7660,33715366,67%1090,39
Achilles639,673403100,00%261,00
FCM 36260,0011430,00%2,96
M60 101574,6733630,00%900,51
LT vz. 352121,0012420,00%370,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2158,00230250,00%788,86
Strv m/40L340,507720,00%0,00
4TP1100,50184250,00%348,44
Carro d'assalto P.887384,50324250,00%340,52
Marder II3111,502062100,00%341,82
Valentine AT40,001932100,00%261,00
T9591053,5060420,00%624,06
Bishop50,00122250,00%99,55
T110E3100,00500250,00%127,63
Windhund 8338,50581250,00%172,81
Kunze Panzer 9400,5028620,00%54,44
MKA 2189,50233250,00%615,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6419,00658250,00%1108,54
M16/43 Sahariano 3102,5012620,00%5,80
Valentine II 425,00177250,00%108,82
Char de transition 6859,009302100,00%1639,15
Excalibur 6433,0014620,00%365,10
Kolohousenka179,0012410,00%138,31
Fiat 30001151,002791100,00%875,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00971100,00%261,00
M15/42358,008310,00%0,00
Sav m/434385,0036510,00%936,86
Ikv 103544,002611100,00%261,00
BDR G1 B50,005310,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3154,002101100,00%395,34
M10 Wolverine50,001511100,00%261,00
SU-76G FT40,004910,00%0,00
T4040,001510,00%0,00
IS-6 8402,004931100,00%382,56
T25 AT7320,0031110,00%128,58
Somua SAu 4040,004710,00%0,00
Renault R352119,009710,00%272,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0021610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5500,0036310,00%1135,14
T3E2 Medium Tank 337,009210,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 441,0015910,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8320,007421100,00%315,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,004431100,00%261,00
Valiant 5114,003281100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3656,0026210,00%3270,68
T-28E with F-30 40,009510,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3131,003001100,00%587,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history