ACITA

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29789954186
Ø Tier7,939,119,789,85
Victories1406047,20%333,33%2138,89%9048,39%
Defeats1538151,63%666,67%3157,41%9350,00%
Draws3481,17%00,00%23,70%31,61%
Battles survived732424,59%333,33%1222,22%4825,81%
Tanks destroyed178330,60101,11260,481140,61
Destruction ratio0,791,670,620,83
Tanks spotted169640,5760,67300,561070,58
Damage dealt962,021.141,331.201,691.435,05
Capture points307131,03121,331562,892571,38
Defense points118840,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,66583,78591,00659,41
WN7766,04775,41487,46743,44
WN8846,79944,03649,14925,49
Total
Battles29789
Ø Tier7,93
Victories1406047,20%
Defeats1538151,63%
Draws3481,17%
Battles survived732424,59%
Tanks destroyed178330,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted169640,57
Damage dealt962,02
Capture points307131,03
Defense points118840,40
Experience513,66
WN7766,04
WN8846,79
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,11
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed101,11
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.141,33
Capture points121,33
Defense points00,00
Experience583,78
WN7775,41
WN8944,03
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,78
Victories2138,89%
Defeats3157,41%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1222,22%
Tanks destroyed260,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted300,56
Damage dealt1.201,69
Capture points1562,89
Defense points00,00
Experience591,00
WN7487,46
WN8649,14
Past 30 days
Battles186
Ø Tier9,85
Victories9048,39%
Defeats9350,00%
Draws31,61%
Battles survived4825,81%
Tanks destroyed1140,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1070,58
Damage dealt1.435,05
Capture points2571,38
Defense points00,00
Experience659,41
WN7743,44
WN8925,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2335,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4264,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1929,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.413,970,000,000,00
Capture points310,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience535,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2335,38%
Defeats4264,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1929,23%
Tanks destroyed320,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted410,63
Damage dealt1.413,97
Capture points310,48
Defense points20,03
Experience535,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points542,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience411,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived14,55%
Tanks destroyed60,27
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted60,27
Damage dealt600,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points542,45
Experience411,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350000
Victories17048,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18051,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10630,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1790,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2920,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.000,520,000,000,00
Capture points2420,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13113,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience483,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles350
Victories17048,57%
Defeats18051,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10630,29%
Tanks destroyed1790,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2920,83
Damage dealt1.000,52
Capture points2420,69
Defense points13113,75
Experience483,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles626000
Victories27744,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32752,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20332,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3080,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3680,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,280,000,000,00
Capture points5850,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4440,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience408,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles626
Victories27744,25%
Defeats32752,24%
Draws223,51%
Battles survived20332,43%
Tanks destroyed3080,49
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3680,59
Damage dealt865,28
Capture points5850,93
Defense points4440,71
Experience408,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2942,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3855,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1826,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,630,000,000,00
Capture points460,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points871,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience566,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2942,65%
Defeats3855,88%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1826,47%
Tanks destroyed350,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted370,54
Damage dealt1.500,63
Capture points460,68
Defense points871,28
Experience566,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (313)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091340,89612532447,93%1095,89
T110E4101408,04555272645,16%863,39
T28 Prototype81023,00545195747,57%1015,29
TVP T 50/51101171,88601139743,45%711,73
T9591517,69717126852,21%1195,23
T110E3101518,3864397948,83%976,44
M18 Hellcat6515,2433397048,56%740,17
Škoda T 5091165,7764196445,23%902,67
T25/27583,6637457646,53%635,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8950,4252554948,63%863,86
T-34-85M 6557,1239145151,22%775,19
T2881149,0465743649,54%1243,34
LTP 3116,1915743447,47%370,20
SU-130PM 81129,6165442648,83%1053,01
T404343,4124841347,46%798,00
M36 Jackson6428,0128133246,08%518,11
T92 HMC101177,9960730351,16%964,29
M53/M5591116,6565929452,38%997,16
M8A14271,2023829345,05%549,68
O-I6514,9438128154,45%806,15
T7 Combat Car 250,6112528046,79%83,87
Kranvagn101138,0461623040,87%594,32
121B 101271,8966921746,54%884,41
AMX 13 909551,3852821241,51%546,58
ISU-152K 81137,0763820844,71%1126,69
M446616,9335820249,01%916,68
DBV-152 101634,4271418356,28%1040,36
O-Ni7595,5838018250,00%639,65
T675276,1922318245,05%413,35
M10 Wolverine5300,1326817045,88%525,56
Gorilla111444,2567415345,10%683,54
Cromwell6331,0735114247,89%451,58
FV4005 Stage II101194,9457213240,91%679,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8476,7254413252,27%711,20
T56 GMC3130,1013612838,28%196,02
Crusader6194,5521712550,40%397,54
M40/M438747,5947411439,47%605,09
M127634,6040411445,61%625,93
SMV CC-678792,7459311048,18%708,57
Type 5 Heavy101282,0671610949,54%701,52
M415282,2723810947,71%295,20
IS-38833,2460510648,11%796,61
T57 Heavy101350,9361310438,46%716,54
Tortoise9990,2870110250,98%672,92
T-804139,1715110042,00%284,57
FV217 Badger101380,697289751,55%840,68
A-436337,373159041,11%388,54
M66504,473378944,94%577,62
T-345148,522298339,76%114,09
Object 25791062,376168339,76%780,09
Object 277101134,836198243,90%654,47
Emil II91016,966448143,21%668,16
T-109942,446137749,35%729,23
T297888,635817638,16%917,08
Covenanter5104,521837552,00%178,48
Birch Gun481,351617554,67%161,21
SU-14-28990,046227250,00%974,96
T376267,223527243,06%493,78
T54E19782,875256937,68%423,50
T-50-2 6294,483646952,17%620,87
AE Phase I 91070,596596947,83%779,16
T1 Heavy5324,103016836,76%380,23
Škoda T 245235,882926646,97%438,38
IS7723,175656546,15%840,28
TVP VTU Koncept8493,434856344,44%409,92
Škoda T 256431,264286258,06%725,60
Object 7059759,355836246,77%457,66
Gryphon 101127,547106155,74%695,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4124,221855850,00%211,22
Hirschkäfer111256,985695836,21%559,73
Charioteer8917,505845651,79%921,88
M3 Lee4184,561955558,18%562,91
O-Ho8267,823775536,36%1,55
T328608,675745444,44%484,28
AT 77641,265635048,00%628,94
O-I Experimental5278,433414948,98%344,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6374,213434845,83%462,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505169,791844837,50%80,00
LPT-67 Šelma9471,134984833,33%329,09
AMX 13 10510556,656034850,00%483,60
T-62A101032,235584740,43%595,41
ST vz. 394180,261734639,13%324,25
Type 95 Heavy4152,501804636,96%223,20
Ares 758676,856454654,35%694,05
S-517709,136324562,22%958,53
P.44 Pantera8460,404384535,56%241,01
M5 Stuart452,271974555,56%141,92
M24 Chaffee5161,231914344,19%301,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 548732,675964250,00%632,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9556,864884233,33%242,50
Bishop5160,212284245,24%128,75
UDES 038516,664894151,22%397,34
Char Futur 4 91114,006164141,46%721,09
AMX 105 AM mle. 474144,252354042,50%251,21
IS-M8892,386064045,00%858,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto6376,453483839,47%344,05
M47 Iron Arnie 8990,747073860,53%1135,23
TS-60 91161,976303847,37%871,32
Vz. 44-17403,384723743,24%252,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7636,704213737,84%634,95
Comet7517,245383756,76%735,89
AMX 12 t6365,783673735,14%672,54
M2 Medium Tank3158,812083641,67%379,86
M-II-Y7628,426153661,11%745,65
FV4004 Conway9966,665333531,43%580,17
Object 780 101095,096683548,57%580,93
M5A1 Stuart472,412233450,00%95,54
Carro d'assalto P.887612,856193458,82%719,56
Leo7792,885483336,36%1031,72
Type 4 Heavy9722,095553348,48%417,58
M60 101349,097123363,64%1042,04
T71 CMCD7192,303593345,45%181,76
Super Hellcat 7572,794673342,42%595,14
Emil I8921,636833253,13%879,39
LT vz. 383106,421203135,48%159,69
Sav m/434118,631903036,67%46,13
KV-26245,703223033,33%109,59
Pawlack Tank6329,504483063,33%482,45
Ares 859645,735143036,67%272,33
P.43 bis6669,765912955,17%1199,97
Panhard AMD 178B6181,973132951,72%325,81
P.43 ter7483,644592846,43%506,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6482,824222850,00%548,70
GSR 3301 Setter7183,963642839,29%117,25
Cobra 9859,436042846,43%565,09
Cruiser Mk. III387,151572744,44%191,98
Hotchkiss EBR7283,784212740,74%330,94
LHMTV8248,384402646,15%209,71
Kolohousenka1126,401902572,00%722,52
ARL 446449,004012437,50%453,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8371,754972437,50%289,15
Sexton II325,261172360,87%201,73
Challenger7372,263772339,13%197,73
T698566,955822147,62%508,35
T-703107,001402142,86%162,89
Cruiser Mk. I190,15932035,00%206,78
Churchill VII6243,263021931,58%122,05
SU-86302,583371947,37%242,84
T2 Medium Tank243,051181957,89%152,30
Grille 15101027,476761952,63%598,40
VK 36.01 (H)6808,067121866,67%1505,61
DS PZInż5200,942341850,00%259,16
T3 HMC2104,61901833,33%206,04
M1039884,066161838,89%542,21
Strv 746413,653801741,18%534,16
25TP KSUST II5263,713301752,94%460,36
AT 86505,005761764,71%839,32
Achilles6290,354201764,71%474,91
Object 268 Version V 101133,185591741,18%559,70
M3 Stuart381,001711656,25%199,98
SMV CC-567402,503431625,00%238,18
Škoda T 177398,004591650,00%647,37
AMX ELC bis5108,382741650,00%187,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7511,275591560,00%734,36
P26/404280,273031560,00%707,16
Lorraine 39L AM348,401611553,33%155,93
M7586,731881540,00%31,27
KV-15617,674851540,00%1322,32
SU-122A5361,802981526,67%563,40
M10 RBFM 5620,075921553,33%1382,05
P.435488,574581471,43%1297,34
VK 30.01 (H)5108,572471435,71%0,00
Ikv 1035223,573361457,14%430,27
B.U.G.I.6583,434211428,57%730,66
AMX 13 757303,573701428,57%316,77
Marder II3141,141471442,86%198,98
Renault UE 57350,791591457,14%150,69
AT 25316,073451457,14%692,48
T207321,693081330,77%170,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)359,151201346,15%48,91
UDES 14 Alt 58398,005391346,15%264,48
AT 1581107,085531323,08%893,48
Somua SAu 40496,851931361,54%206,48
Leichttraktor147,00851250,00%82,83
AMX 38353,001241250,00%92,23
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro269,421191258,33%165,56
SU-76G FT4493,003881258,33%1219,03
Matilda4177,092521145,45%269,82
Lago4164,732161154,55%389,09
14TP4250,643181172,73%887,04
SU-54103,181791136,36%6,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.455,452251145,45%50,74
StuG III Ausf. B4158,731981163,64%336,28
Excelsior 5353,643861136,36%457,51
43 M. Toldi III 3108,271691154,55%439,48
LT vz. 352104,001071030,00%222,41
Tiger I7449,304031030,00%254,08
M2 Light293,301581050,00%213,50
KV-137315,304671070,00%478,31
T-45 2123,101291040,00%326,50
Strv m/38235,5695944,44%34,86
T1 Cunningham13,4477977,78%261,00
M15/423162,22185944,44%265,20
Strv m/425315,11284944,44%640,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007230,33329944,44%116,40
10TP343,22152944,44%54,25
T-34-856251,00340944,44%228,18
Type 586412,22396955,56%636,79
Centurion Mk. I8324,67560955,56%287,72
AMX M4 mle. 457715,44611966,67%931,49
FV3046213,33287966,67%341,54
Patton the Tank 91170,00881988,89%1380,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,7558837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2103,75111825,00%283,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha360,63240862,50%193,25
Type 91 Heavy372,3880825,00%0,00
AMX 50 B101273,50591825,00%710,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507475,00395837,50%298,51
T-60251,75113825,00%0,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8162,13309825,00%0,86
Lorraine 50 t 91158,63616837,50%955,01
T78 61017,50732862,50%1636,39
SU-855167,14258757,14%256,63
Strv m/40L3106,86121728,57%96,52
StuG III Ausf. G5266,43290757,14%497,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6366,43333742,86%440,85
40TP Habicha6372,86358742,86%432,46
Panzerjäger I2101,29158742,86%149,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,86186742,86%54,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29953,00569742,86%553,67
BDR G1 B5204,14338757,14%268,53
Valentine AT4337,57281757,14%913,24
ARL V396124,71233728,57%0,00
Löwe 8728,57336728,57%590,86
BZ-176 8678,29603757,14%513,32
M54 Renegade 8646,29424728,57%352,14
Renault FT155,17139650,00%135,81
7TP276,00136633,33%16,07
Ikv 723102,17187666,67%285,59
59-166277,17407633,33%447,34
Semovente M415153,83255650,00%149,25
T-26G FT264,5098650,00%78,28
T-437393,33293616,67%332,77
S35 CA5278,67224616,67%299,00
A-447353,17395633,33%224,18
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,33176616,67%184,26
FCM 36281,83155666,67%345,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6382,50595666,67%1148,69
L-60 263,50162633,33%72,64
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4184,17219633,33%186,15
Valentine II 480,50256666,67%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B254,00163560,00%166,74
Type T-345240,00332580,00%614,61
Grille5142,20189540,00%35,92
SU-76M4221,20185520,00%358,51
VK 30.01 (P)6500,60478560,00%814,43
60G FT5356,20268540,00%463,52
AMX AC mle. 467432,80527580,00%539,25
T-1506258,20378540,00%143,37
Nashorn6295,60462580,00%454,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,00160450,00%328,81
Renault Otsu180,507240,00%106,04
Renault FT 75 BS285,75160425,00%270,28
Jagdpanzer IV6365,50288425,00%337,23
Loyd Gun Carriage221,2585450,00%89,05
Marder 38T4232,25243450,00%410,42
Object 4168159,00297425,00%1,84
Durchbruchswagen 2478,75181450,00%98,72
VK 30.02 (M)6308,25323450,00%421,97
M-III-Y8674,25518425,00%513,20
TS-54 8821,25795475,00%793,06
T-34 shielded 5459,50318450,00%1056,42
T-29 3314,25245425,00%964,61
MTLS-1G14 3253,00256450,00%891,61
UDES 03 Alt 3 91156,00595425,00%723,88
T1E6 2195,50293425,00%710,96
TS-5 81202,75792450,00%1179,59
M14/412190,00203333,33%551,41
4TP192,33127333,33%202,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3167,00272333,33%478,81
Pvlvv fm/422134,003493100,00%589,23
SU-1006716,336223100,00%1255,30
Type 95 Ji-Ro6312,33313333,33%217,01
Renault FT AC240,332383100,00%261,00
Somua S35358,33213333,33%0,00
122 TM 8510,00474333,33%231,65
Fantôme 9938,678833100,00%837,43
Strv fm/211107,00278250,00%468,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2155,50292250,00%819,91
Renault NC-31174,002462100,00%405,21
Hotchkiss H35224,505020,00%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6579,00463250,00%1008,82
Pz.Kpfw. II227,501862100,00%261,00
Churchill I5118,0015420,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4481,505882100,00%2407,37
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51036,006942100,00%2342,95
SU-263173,503222100,00%501,99
Universal Carrier 2-pdr220,001720,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3195,50261250,00%756,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5715,5028720,00%1499,46
Lago M38 3310,00459250,00%657,61
TOG II* 6607,00315250,00%989,85
Fiat 30001132,002521100,00%713,36
B1453,002661100,00%261,00
T-2840,003441100,00%261,00
A-20542,004110,00%0,00
AMX 4040,006310,00%0,00
MS-1158,002110,00%44,38
SU-18231,002341100,00%261,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5308,0017010,00%665,54
VK 28.016395,007281100,00%1180,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7477,004861100,00%630,73
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001510,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91266,009171100,00%1050,73
AEC Armoured Car5826,005331100,00%2045,32
Gabler’s Destroyer 5542,007911100,00%1818,29
Windhund 81044,008071100,00%955,18
KV-1SA 5206,007051100,00%375,71
T-116 3141,0020010,00%346,11
MKA 2130,0016810,00%250,95
Panther/M10 71435,0035310,00%1751,79
StuG IV 5639,006171100,00%1447,34
Churchill Crocodile 6220,006351100,00%290,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-21
Left: 2017-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-11
Left: 2016-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-05
Left: 2016-02-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2017-12-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2018-07-25