88VLADLEN88

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472960030
Ø Tier7,710,000,008,93
Victories2465252,12%00,00%00,00%1963,33%
Defeats2189646,30%00,00%00,00%1033,33%
Draws7481,58%00,00%00,00%13,33%
Battles survived1532832,41%00,00%00,00%1033,33%
Tanks destroyed433550,9200,0000,00170,57
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,85
Tanks spotted482211,0200,0000,00521,73
Damage dealt1.207,890,000,001.195,63
Capture points660711,4000,0000,0090,30
Defense points320640,6800,0000,0030,10
Experience612,800,000,00599,30
WN71196,210,000,001070,36
WN81553,530,000,001653,44
Total
Battles47296
Ø Tier7,71
Victories2465252,12%
Defeats2189646,30%
Draws7481,58%
Battles survived1532832,41%
Tanks destroyed433550,92
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted482211,02
Damage dealt1.207,89
Capture points660711,40
Defense points320640,68
Experience612,80
WN71196,21
WN81553,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier8,93
Victories1963,33%
Defeats1033,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed170,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted521,73
Damage dealt1.195,63
Capture points90,30
Defense points30,10
Experience599,30
WN71070,36
WN81653,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276000
Victories14452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12545,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10236,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2180,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.508,210,000,000,00
Capture points2971,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4841,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience634,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles276
Victories14452,17%
Defeats12545,29%
Draws72,54%
Battles survived10236,96%
Tanks destroyed2080,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2180,79
Damage dealt1.508,21
Capture points2971,08
Defense points4841,75
Experience634,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience483,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats746,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted281,87
Damage dealt632,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience483,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles539000
Victories28152,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24846,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17933,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3770,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6611,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt899,560,000,000,00
Capture points12002,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3800,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience491,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles539
Victories28152,13%
Defeats24846,01%
Draws101,86%
Battles survived17933,21%
Tanks destroyed3770,70
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted6611,23
Damage dealt899,56
Capture points12002,23
Defense points3800,71
Experience491,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories8856,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6340,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7246,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2131,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,460,000,000,00
Capture points5453,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6153,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience571,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories8856,77%
Defeats6340,65%
Draws42,58%
Battles survived7246,45%
Tanks destroyed1170,75
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted2131,37
Damage dealt1.306,46
Capture points5453,52
Defense points6153,97
Experience571,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,800,000,000,00
Capture points421,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points791,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience457,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2050,00%
Defeats1845,00%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed270,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted411,03
Damage dealt1.069,80
Capture points421,05
Defense points791,98
Experience457,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.564,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience441,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories626,09%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived14,35%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted271,17
Damage dealt1.564,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience441,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (455)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81500,99789199352,94%1991,45
KV-15665,84472120855,71%1569,86
IS-381275,7761088054,20%1604,71
M18 Hellcat61089,3561069758,68%2648,23
ELC EVEN 90 8520,5276166955,46%1053,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81618,7679558052,93%1854,60
T-62A102004,8364155153,90%2137,03
Turtle Mk. I 81812,92100752854,73%2103,89
AMX 13 909816,9859352555,24%1345,64
Miel 81438,0487645253,76%1756,38
T-1091405,0363643851,37%1426,03
T-5491354,8967643649,54%1590,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102239,7169443151,97%2157,20
ISU-15281352,8350941147,45%1420,09
T110E5101836,7562539947,37%1478,11
Charioteer Nomad 81713,3280739855,78%1959,09
M47 Iron Arnie 81273,6577338750,13%1500,99
Forest Spirit 81637,3281538553,25%1737,11
MT-256225,6544438153,28%571,61
M10391616,3374537950,13%1731,84
T-34-856629,0942637055,14%1331,00
Object 70492455,3074334557,10%2584,19
Manticore10967,4072233846,75%1144,51
Tiger I7553,0436933350,75%562,96
FV3046699,4637532852,44%1293,94
KV-856993,0757732157,32%2034,92
E 7591681,7964831852,20%1757,56
M40/M4381238,6343931750,79%1300,74
Tiger II81182,1756931249,04%1437,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81497,2988131153,70%2030,31
Type 6191720,1460730652,29%1875,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181253,9344930555,74%1573,60
T-4481105,5766430454,28%1759,51
E 5091518,9259230457,24%1538,00
S-5171147,9939530246,69%1380,75
Caernarvon81236,0059430252,32%1522,75
T3091664,8655029652,03%1524,78
AMX 50 12091695,6857329253,77%1803,31
M4151046,6847729054,48%1964,20
T54E191968,5574628652,80%2028,74
Panhard EBR 10510880,3871128247,16%993,27
StuG III Ausf. G5415,5224928148,75%923,70
IS-7101681,8859927847,12%1336,57
M53/M5591263,1949327248,53%1227,40
AMX 50 10081481,4466427057,04%2010,29
Leopard 1102236,0176126953,53%1911,66
T-437434,1133626747,57%521,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91611,0558326651,50%1864,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81786,5261826661,65%2257,38
WZ-1328725,2352226148,28%1216,47
Conqueror91511,5160226152,87%1382,65
Strv 103B102140,7274025654,30%1612,47
AMX 50 Foch92044,2577325157,77%2014,25
T6981417,5659924848,79%2059,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5257,7327324751,42%581,80
AMX AC mle. 4881542,8162824255,37%1946,47
SU-1527833,2140323255,60%1226,72
T2971341,4261923154,11%1991,93
212A91357,6646323144,59%1178,82
E 100102211,2965922955,90%2041,04
1108943,2453122658,41%1024,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8898,1057622657,08%1941,59
M1271126,2446322155,20%1602,52
IS7743,7638321149,76%959,60
STA-181333,0073821049,52%2181,70
Somua SM 81431,7881021050,00%1569,16
T3281501,1679820857,21%2087,93
AMX M4 mle. 457987,2064220749,76%1430,87
Panhard EBR 909855,3475819549,74%1377,47
T28 Prototype81415,5162519247,92%1595,63
WZ-1317591,0755719054,21%1241,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507884,4745719053,68%1194,90
SU-1006585,3634718652,15%934,73
T-1506508,0935618645,70%663,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91965,9777518560,00%2419,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81411,2071618458,70%1862,89
T-505134,6031118348,09%285,02
Jagdpanzer IV6629,8034417447,70%1072,14
Strv 103-091510,3366317448,28%1219,11
Grille 15102287,0473017349,13%1696,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101356,6778417248,84%1616,86
FV217 Badger102191,4078717146,20%1508,09
Centurion Mk. I81073,7753916950,30%1429,13
T57 Heavy102489,5660516950,30%2098,79
T71 DA7733,5966216652,41%1847,43
VK 36.01 (H)6542,0544716562,42%1018,69
Panther II81289,1566516456,10%1875,43
FV201 (A45) 7907,5564716157,14%1381,86
Concept 1B 91949,1892315748,41%1583,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri71081,4872215657,05%2052,08
T-284199,4819215545,16%435,59
Jagdpanther71003,1644015445,45%1318,30
SU-10181197,7564115351,63%1326,84
leKpz Borkenkäfer111306,7575115348,37%1506,50
Sturer Emil71004,7851715256,58%1581,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559991,0862515147,68%871,09
Jagdtiger91563,2368015048,00%1228,91
T1 Heavy5308,6126814847,30%476,10
AMX 13 757325,7938714749,66%545,30
AMX AC mle. 4671108,0956714547,59%1678,63
STB-1101819,2260513950,36%1566,94
UDES 0381212,1961713938,85%1148,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102008,6351613847,83%1622,25
T-345350,4825813647,79%846,82
FV226 Contradictious 81520,5789113652,94%1642,17
Black Prince7957,7971913561,48%1466,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9581,1665313545,19%724,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68430,9857313145,04%613,72
M10 Wolverine5387,5626513061,54%842,16
Maus101500,8367112843,75%1028,37
Strv 107-12112762,0585612754,33%2004,64
Object 268102586,5555312345,53%2066,43
T25/271196,4865812259,02%2015,11
TVP T 50/51102183,4381912153,72%1904,90
AMX 12 t6195,3625312146,28%322,28
M2 Medium Tank3159,8920011953,78%530,43
SMV CC-6781001,7358311736,75%866,14
Object 430U102066,9787211653,45%1759,56
T499729,2644911544,35%939,69
Object 26391718,3875211351,33%1494,45
SU-855353,2523111250,00%689,04
Type T-345433,7941111248,21%1224,47
ARL V396778,8545611249,11%1410,38
ARL 446928,0948511154,95%1934,63
59-166339,6749311149,55%874,99
Comet7977,3453811053,64%1650,25
CS-538912,3255010935,78%941,22
M48A5 Patton101938,4983510956,88%1572,33
Škoda T 5091752,1072110742,99%1505,70
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291743,5675510642,45%1541,11
Leo7686,1461910559,05%1035,83
BDR G1 B5636,9237010448,08%1402,44
Object 43091666,8889010458,65%1670,88
M7 Priest3427,9226310247,06%1271,07
Jagdpanther II81006,3046510251,96%974,86
Type 4 Chi-To6848,5358710167,33%2020,13
Panther7960,625459952,53%1661,56
Ho-Ri 3101939,546579947,47%1202,76
T216374,204149950,51%959,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J454,641409841,84%17,88
P.44 Pantera81084,066889755,67%1391,56
AT-FV230 Breaker112590,569269753,61%1933,34
Super Hellcat 7747,325829751,55%1050,31
T110E3102295,367809646,88%1732,53
Leopard Prototyp A91541,217359547,37%1347,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91244,847759451,06%1065,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6959,153719444,68%1541,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791527,158169459,57%1630,33
Škoda T 256541,244489351,61%992,88
53TP Markowskiego8968,457039254,35%984,08
AMX 65 t8852,675509233,70%706,96
T1 Cunningham1143,972449152,75%940,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4260,631789150,55%557,01
IS-271348,657239156,04%2088,11
SMV CC-567758,785609145,05%842,84
Object 261101132,476279147,25%810,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91600,325969142,86%1177,10
Concept No. 5101960,477459153,85%1588,56
Churchill VII6783,355378856,82%1574,80
AMX M4 mle. 5191427,088148852,27%1115,52
Jagdpanzer E 100102246,706518744,83%1463,47
TNH T Vz. 5191606,227908646,51%1421,53
SU-263310,942078655,81%905,53
T9591980,158048655,81%1703,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5679,143868644,19%1781,79
Centurion Mk. 7/191987,959028552,94%2281,32
Tortoise91874,139098555,29%1755,22
T-100 LT10979,017548343,37%1171,04
AT 86826,955388259,76%1585,87
FV2078921,066608247,56%960,70
Bisonte C45 81486,829228256,10%1777,11
Ho-Ri 191850,638448060,00%1668,78
CS-5991476,798068058,75%1487,60
T376482,445488061,25%1489,21
Char Futur 4 91709,948118050,00%1505,31
Bishop5477,393307962,03%1120,21
M-VI-Y91401,307147943,04%1182,57
M3 Lee4159,102047853,85%453,40
UDES 14 Alt 58987,606677851,28%1135,69
WZ-111G FT91995,667727749,35%1633,01
P.43 ter7669,845597644,74%865,81
Tiger (P)71251,807237652,63%1896,95
Hummel6751,563787554,67%1059,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505601,133577552,00%1467,62
Ho-Ri 281247,006677552,00%1305,69
IS-6 B 81083,077837558,67%1188,09
T2881124,885927445,95%1138,21
SDP 58 Kilana81411,927577349,32%1479,26
M66783,336197255,56%1257,81
TVP VTU Koncept81007,536007240,28%1159,06
Emil I81462,448357254,17%1696,44
Crusader6417,904267243,06%1330,82
Prototipo Standard B91521,897807254,17%1420,03
M36 Jackson6376,083117247,22%430,45
FV4004 Conway91584,246947248,61%1344,31
T-54 ltwt.9976,038317262,50%1767,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7837,215837147,89%1216,83
Sturmpanzer II4388,552117152,11%1488,22
AMX 50 B101770,895047136,62%1172,53
G.W. Panther7749,905297145,07%794,39
VK 30.02 (M)6631,525437157,75%1278,41
UDES 1691630,347887051,43%1543,84
Super Conqueror101990,598597052,86%1601,94
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81780,118747051,43%2125,05
DZT-159 91698,298677058,57%1670,60
Cromwell6743,535396852,94%1716,33
Windhund 81783,318316852,94%2315,21
LHMTV8636,437536852,94%1244,08
FV1066 Senlac 8609,377236746,27%1143,19
XM66F 81617,227876547,69%1822,48
SU-100M17898,526336448,44%1095,49
A-20573,952006355,56%161,43
WZ-111-1G FT81346,927016251,61%1477,57
P.43 bis6601,235776157,38%1121,55
CS-63102125,008346149,18%1720,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91763,388876162,30%1745,42
SU-85B4239,112006150,82%454,10
VK 30.01 (P)6689,285286154,10%1264,17
FV229 Contender91448,958096155,74%1179,33
WZ-111 model 1-491811,458706053,33%1754,08
T2 Medium Tank290,101726045,00%279,40
T3 HMC2278,703306056,67%1661,09
WZ-12091224,476335947,46%1134,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6851,755565945,76%1505,57
KV-48984,146375940,68%939,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5521,815175858,62%1710,26
AltProto AMX 30 81579,789235858,62%2030,49
Škoda T 56 81788,9010005867,24%2065,22
Indien-Panzer81229,027465756,14%1639,00
Strv m/425309,802745641,07%618,81
KV-26701,774295658,93%1230,61
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81181,546845644,64%1175,35
M54 Renegade 81509,148555653,57%1633,01
TNH 105/100081081,357195549,09%1162,03
Charioteer81581,967045547,27%1772,38
CS-447867,137275462,96%1377,66
T404292,762195451,85%614,09
FV601 Saladin8947,417235448,15%1160,18
M374212,082205360,38%686,98
FV230 Canopener101863,558845366,04%1410,90
Type 586719,084735257,69%1632,89
CS-52 LIS 81321,857835255,77%1569,66
45TP Habicha7665,205625145,10%715,91
Valentine3334,693165158,82%1491,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5399,474395154,90%1048,28
LTTB8412,595805143,14%520,65
HWK 128531,436185141,18%756,53
IS-M8838,675605143,14%729,47
Ashigaru 102038,555165149,02%1306,12
SU-54453,522175048,00%1115,30
M24 Chaffee5349,805275054,00%1330,90
E 50 Ausf. M101923,987845054,00%1600,87
GSR 3301 Setter7356,125625052,00%710,43
DBV-152 102221,087264963,27%1510,81
T110E4101597,985594936,73%842,58
G.W. Tiger (P)8963,806524953,06%977,79
Hotchkiss EBR7526,656494961,22%1284,57
AT 25492,234154854,17%1201,54
Nashorn6919,104834856,25%1827,10
AMX 50 Foch B101663,836724847,92%1079,09
M-III-Y81354,738164843,75%1482,50
Tiger-Maus 91651,797694845,83%1390,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691545,988034755,32%1372,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8580,625814742,55%769,27
B.U.G.I.6613,175234665,22%1058,06
WZ-113G FT102316,438214660,87%1703,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3166,593174650,00%724,46
Object 752 91592,268054650,00%1203,38
LTG7665,986864555,56%1293,22
M75437,363754445,45%1819,19
SDP 57 Gowika71180,236954452,27%1548,75
FV380591013,206404440,91%774,17
AS-XX 40 t111685,957694447,73%1195,05
Ares 7581348,957454353,49%1589,48
AE Phase I 91685,588164346,51%1486,05
WZ-111 81120,027564247,62%1201,83
T-463143,881774247,62%471,31
Škoda T 177574,487304257,14%1297,91
AT 1581191,697104245,24%1113,16
Strv 746741,106234160,98%1554,49
Object 70591602,518434153,66%1454,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007606,354644042,50%719,87
VK 30.02 (D)7810,656414057,50%1240,56
KV-371127,607434055,00%1625,70
Spähpanzer Ru 2519920,189374077,50%1638,78
Churchill I5676,085783857,89%1849,28
AMX M4 mle. 54101088,475353836,84%492,67
M-II-Y71201,247913855,26%1731,87
FV4005 Stage II101557,416693756,76%1179,70
Vz. 44-17949,677133666,67%1326,09
Centurion Action X102053,757143644,44%1607,96
T-34-2G FT7933,315493638,89%1100,77
Challenger7948,335553630,56%1058,76
SU-76M4160,031453551,43%291,86
FV227 Conceiver81396,548383554,29%1697,90
BT-7449,851163444,12%51,78
AMX 40479,122043435,29%12,81
Marder II3211,501903452,94%567,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4196,623293450,00%548,88
S35 CA5773,354393444,12%1701,79
Object 703 Version II 81342,748273447,06%1288,15
Chi-To SP71278,067493348,48%1453,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6566,246103348,48%1547,47
M5A1 Stuart4272,662853240,63%816,70
ST-I91739,568803250,00%1569,17
AMX ELC bis5139,562463253,13%316,80
Char Murat 91663,598553256,25%1774,49
Vz. 68 Squall 8585,035693243,75%815,24
T-34-85M 61058,227963265,63%1994,49
M26 Pershing81160,067613151,61%1378,06
FSV Scheme A71104,297683158,06%2123,36
Emil II91132,176223040,00%715,67
VK 30.01 (H)5824,206543070,00%2882,50
T25 AT71182,437393060,00%1732,75
Somua SAu 404400,272843060,00%1216,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810882,705263036,67%512,02
Leopard 120 Verbessert112031,607263053,33%1491,91
P26/404291,722622944,83%578,30
60TP Lewandowskiego101699,866612846,43%1057,56
SU-182130,501192846,43%693,66
Type 63 81271,327152835,71%1389,11
T28 Concept 71151,076102864,29%1888,96
Vz. 55102583,658462650,00%1947,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3117,001592638,46%112,06
Covenanter5160,232632650,00%379,04
SU-100I 5855,696602657,69%1521,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101799,007602540,00%1088,61
Cobra 91443,087012544,00%1131,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto6468,134142450,00%573,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7547,424902458,33%706,54
T-50-2 6390,795812445,83%1073,17
Lorraine 39L AM3366,041942356,52%1379,86
T78 61108,486802334,78%1673,18
Marder 38T4392,913402250,00%998,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101106,005562240,91%695,23
Panhard AMD 178B6217,324722254,55%508,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3173,951472157,14%519,71
BZ-75101893,958482157,14%1422,92
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81401,488462161,90%2190,42
Nergal 81484,298252152,38%1610,88
M46 Patton91104,857022050,00%933,66
Projekt ION 81553,959281968,42%1483,13
NC 70 Błyskawica101748,796941947,37%1174,64
Alecto4414,894091968,42%1493,06
Strv 81 8852,377471952,63%1027,61
P.435583,114901850,00%1535,41
Type 1 Chi-He4314,564301844,44%940,10
Ikv 1035302,063031855,56%588,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133,282011855,56%377,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61029,117711866,67%1907,15
Projet Louis 91275,787871844,44%1808,58
Panzerjäger I2102,53751711,76%137,73
M-V-Y101869,299351764,71%1485,63
FV224 Chopper71355,129401782,35%1858,84
Semovente M415340,692691631,25%430,90
T92 HMC10817,756391656,25%631,15
M10 RBFM 51108,509271675,00%3009,58
Object 283 91552,736461540,00%1507,77
Tiger 131 6829,207441573,33%1343,28
T26E3 Eagle 7 71420,479671573,33%2291,68
Lago4377,212571442,86%1098,28
Cruiser Mk. II2150,861651450,00%502,18
Staghound Mk. III6812,436531450,00%1590,67
MS-1186,691261346,15%264,67
M5 Stuart4143,002981330,77%142,05
SDP 44 Burza6636,004931353,85%984,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 102334,778901361,54%1525,68
Durchbruchswagen 24368,694741361,54%1093,43
KV-1SA 5318,924611346,15%448,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,581791275,00%475,17
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92163,0810031275,00%2086,31
Object 277102392,427861241,67%1573,73
Pz.Kpfw. 5581825,677181266,67%1708,91
Rambo 91682,587081225,00%1411,71
AMX 383101,181851154,55%208,24
T56 GMC3134,001401145,45%239,82
Object 268 Version 4101856,647971163,64%1411,81
TS-60 91952,738801154,55%1761,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3271,703871080,00%1082,17
Type 5 Heavy102655,807491040,00%1648,46
WZ-131G FT61026,806691070,00%2063,57
XM69 Hacker112032,906701040,00%1175,89
Carro d'assalto P.887959,33861977,78%1385,44
Object 432U112221,56894977,78%1855,87
IS-2M 7902,89652933,33%893,40
AT-12143,00157862,50%519,10
Valentine AT4356,25365862,50%1200,09
Object 140101817,38793862,50%1650,45
Pz.Kpfw. VII102332,25632850,00%1717,03
Object 705A101564,50536837,50%1069,60
T 55A 92101,751120887,50%2144,84
Strv m/40L364,71120742,86%34,29
Leichttraktor1118,14284757,14%495,28
T-262151,43192771,43%844,74
Renault UE 573504,29411785,71%2097,53
AMX 13 10510350,00482742,86%150,13
Hotchkiss H35258,17135683,33%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)370,17174633,33%0,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4256,17212650,00%667,87
Char de transition 61194,33983666,67%2217,64
43 M. Toldi III 3113,17212683,33%511,87
25TP KSUST II591,60450580,00%261,00
Sav m/434457,40316540,00%1082,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6366,80409520,00%701,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5834,20797560,00%2275,70
Stitch 8941,00571520,00%684,17
Excalibur 61075,60723560,00%1668,66
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51143,0012415100,00%2624,83
Churchill Crocodile 6760,20502520,00%1077,70
Škoda T 245358,75221425,00%784,18
O-I6459,50570475,00%807,80
M8A1474,50143450,00%89,84
SU-2-122 5242,25245425,00%231,80
Heavy Tank No. VI 6480,25735475,00%797,98
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81712,25728425,00%1769,99
Dicker Max 6518,75419450,00%667,33
D23107,008230,00%140,51
BT-2265,0092333,33%43,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65102866,00804366,67%2893,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,00107333,33%96,16
UDES 15/16101513,679403100,00%1165,22
Grille5349,67183333,33%433,22
G.W. E 10010558,3315630,00%164,71
IS-3-II91501,33563333,33%1037,86
Jagdpanzer E 90 91413,67613333,33%928,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81821,67889366,67%2132,94
StuG IV 5325,67236366,67%751,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 81291,33711366,67%1917,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00920,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2141,00227250,00%646,23
10TP3131,502062100,00%519,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 2146,503352100,00%768,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5559,507352100,00%1123,73
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10628,00718250,00%276,34
T1E6 2105,00249250,00%320,81
Tetrarch 2203,50219250,00%977,68
T7 Combat Car 2227,00320250,00%1142,39
Cromwell B 6995,50882250,00%1799,45
BT-7 artillery 3237,0012420,00%686,29
Black Rock 111656,00686250,00%830,31
Fantôme 91619,5010202100,00%1474,74
Renault Otsu161,006610,00%11,24
14TP40,009010,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1608,008131100,00%6564,42
IS-4103234,0011571100,00%2147,21
Black Prince II 71821,0016531100,00%3790,36
ARMT 5818,006481100,00%1701,08
T-45 2118,0021710,00%313,69
Light Mk. VIC 2113,002791100,00%579,45
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81435,008281100,00%2112,66
LTP 3355,0029410,00%2201,64
AMX ELC 901 60,0015510,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,004351100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 248,002591100,00%261,00
M4A1 FL 10 61149,006571100,00%1710,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-10-10