19lysy

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403400141
Ø Tier7,650,008,009,05
Victories1928547,81%00,00%00,00%1843,90%
Defeats2045950,72%00,00%1100,00%2356,10%
Draws5961,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1059026,25%00,00%00,00%717,07%
Tanks destroyed275010,6800,0000,00210,51
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,62
Tanks spotted313960,7800,0011,00340,83
Damage dealt974,470,00959,001.390,37
Capture points481021,1900,0000,00902,20
Defense points114470,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience529,010,00332,00487,41
WN7857,410,00267,73715,07
WN81034,980,000,001229,22
Total
Battles40340
Ø Tier7,65
Victories1928547,81%
Defeats2045950,72%
Draws5961,48%
Battles survived1059026,25%
Tanks destroyed275010,68
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted313960,78
Damage dealt974,47
Capture points481021,19
Defense points114470,28
Experience529,01
WN7857,41
WN81034,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt959,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience332,00
WN7267,73
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,05
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2356,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,07%
Tanks destroyed210,51
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted340,83
Damage dealt1.390,37
Capture points902,20
Defense points00,00
Experience487,41
WN7715,07
WN81229,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3664,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1017,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.361,910,000,000,00
Capture points1562,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points621,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience637,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2035,71%
Defeats3664,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1017,86%
Tanks destroyed350,63
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted430,77
Damage dealt1.361,91
Capture points1562,79
Defense points621,11
Experience637,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,420,000,000,00
Capture points161,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points625,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience676,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted151,25
Damage dealt1.052,42
Capture points161,33
Defense points625,17
Experience676,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1032000
Victories40939,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60558,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30729,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5450,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8170,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,100,000,000,00
Capture points26142,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24172,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience524,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1032
Victories40939,63%
Defeats60558,62%
Draws181,74%
Battles survived30729,75%
Tanks destroyed5450,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted8170,79
Damage dealt1.130,10
Capture points26142,53
Defense points24172,34
Experience524,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles440012
Victories1329,55%00,00%00,00%433,33%
Defeats3170,45%00,00%00,00%866,67%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived715,91%00,00%00,00%325,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5200,0000,0060,50
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,67
Tanks spotted531,2000,0000,00161,33
Damage dealt1.490,680,000,001.846,67
Capture points310,7000,0000,00312,58
Defense points360,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience475,230,000,00418,67
Total
Battles44
Victories1329,55%
Defeats3170,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived715,91%
Tanks destroyed230,52
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted531,20
Damage dealt1.490,68
Capture points310,70
Defense points360,82
Experience475,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt1.846,67
Capture points312,58
Defense points00,00
Experience418,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (315)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81059,33636161649,69%1165,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81310,17641141650,14%1424,05
T-34-85M 6660,84465112748,89%989,06
CS-52 LIS 81298,0870894647,57%1434,17
Strv S1 81393,0461393749,84%1532,34
TVP T 50/51101685,2067089547,37%1321,19
Strv 103B101601,5353388643,91%978,61
Tiger (P)7579,7737477945,31%581,18
UDES 038898,4538370643,63%808,88
LT-432 8623,3457968649,71%1014,42
Grille 15101610,5855167647,04%1072,78
FV4005 Stage II101355,1750665744,75%880,72
G.W. E 100101530,2461862249,84%1370,97
Löwe 81030,7966359245,44%1023,07
E 25 7925,2160457550,43%1316,55
T3091432,7962352349,14%1173,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5194,7020749843,78%271,30
VK 100.01 (P)8774,3444049346,04%711,31
Lansen C 81045,8464146149,24%1156,53
Strv 103-091224,9945744147,62%927,81
VK 30.01 (P)6297,4626543646,56%286,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 81316,4664138645,34%1268,13
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81009,6960737346,11%1056,81
SU-130PM 81442,3572136648,91%1509,69
Hummel6595,1936936453,02%878,59
WZ-1328571,4053535648,60%854,76
Škoda T 56 81355,1875534249,42%1211,63
60TP Lewandowskiego101336,4761732245,65%775,11
T-345281,3426331947,65%582,49
G.W. Panther7664,4938931751,74%796,67
Grille5307,3725731247,44%503,02
M56 Scorpion 7997,3661030052,67%1531,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65101555,8666229748,48%1170,64
VK 36.01 (H)6348,5428428846,18%373,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91339,3962728350,53%1042,78
SU-1006787,8652727951,25%1402,71
G.W. Tiger91350,5951427647,10%1193,64
Object 430U101348,0158227542,91%845,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4735,0243026251,15%2216,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7486,9628524945,38%517,64
WZ-1317344,3236823844,96%502,82
T110E3101914,2466423747,26%1288,63
Mäuschen91058,8961123149,78%809,46
STB-1101390,9566022748,90%997,28
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8830,5067422744,05%939,09
Object 777 Version II 91390,6967522549,78%1153,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8969,3156122447,77%889,45
T-448793,3056022145,70%864,36
AMX 50 Foch B101353,4356621643,98%800,69
O-I Experimental5298,1425821548,84%392,95
Object 70491409,9146621247,17%970,00
M4A1 Sherman5217,5322220343,84%333,31
Type T-345237,5322920045,50%439,44
T28 Prototype8961,3447520046,50%945,23
Maus101327,2863319748,73%861,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6395,4524819645,41%513,86
A-20585,8115919349,74%109,95
T26E5 8915,7369118948,15%1002,14
O-I6730,2154718757,22%1296,06
Object 268 Version 4101788,6272618555,14%1405,05
Škoda T 5091245,8065718348,63%1107,68
T-34-856396,5029318142,54%527,02
DBV-152 101750,9462918148,62%1110,05
Vz. 71 Tesák10928,0466417946,37%880,46
MT-256219,3029917945,25%436,50
SU-14-281107,6969517750,85%1191,49
T675400,5929117745,76%739,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81029,0752817650,00%1091,53
212A91418,0876417455,17%1334,83
Leopard 1101555,0162317346,24%1009,18
AMX 12 t6480,5949017244,77%1247,28
Sav m/434231,6323317150,88%520,27
Sturer Emil7641,0131317140,94%714,07
Object 703 Version II 81158,3875316848,21%1125,05
O-Ho8909,6653315644,87%841,47
AMX 50 1008787,6756115348,37%719,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc595,7820515338,56%11,56
Ikv 1035243,8221215245,39%379,82
T25/27648,9044714951,68%837,09
Achilles6817,6054114949,66%1621,81
M40/M4381215,6865614650,68%1310,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91318,6669814546,21%1096,24
S35 CA5775,1041014550,34%1867,38
SU-10181172,5959714146,81%1283,94
O-Ni7810,6945314052,14%984,46
IS-7101859,4575614047,86%1379,50
Škoda T 27 81216,2171814052,86%1574,30
59-166233,8024413745,26%447,04
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6348,4832713746,72%500,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8693,8549413748,91%661,59
105 leFH18B2 5619,0046513652,21%1242,07
T28 Concept 7815,8851913549,63%1051,13
AMX AC mle. 4881062,9555113347,37%1089,18
IS-2 shielded 7888,7153012945,74%1010,03
FV230 Canopener101889,3379612552,00%1374,45
Object 277101369,0161612540,00%883,59
Concept 1B 91535,3077312554,40%1182,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101414,5254312438,71%821,60
Excelsior 5382,2434211947,90%617,33
UDES 14 Alt 58822,3250011850,85%871,47
53TP Markowskiego8843,2266511553,91%901,49
IS-3A Peregrine 81224,2770311347,79%1221,67
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81128,8374311346,02%1193,23
SU-1527828,6552311044,55%1118,23
Object 25791091,7161210846,30%824,95
Object 26391385,2168910548,57%1096,46
Panther/M10 7721,3952910543,81%997,96
B.U.G.I.6824,5651410347,57%1489,41
T499727,8446410132,67%790,52
40TP Habicha6562,573609939,39%895,03
T-437453,104279948,48%548,74
Škoda T 256612,804929744,33%1023,34
M26 Pershing8788,914589747,42%819,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6890,405789445,74%1456,82
Super Conqueror101645,317379443,62%1103,46
Cobra 91198,786429350,54%975,24
Leo7689,755969152,75%1061,97
T110E5101581,617278948,31%1066,06
M53/M5591065,495588946,07%920,86
Type 6191034,304778843,18%830,89
AMX 50 Foch91373,615718838,64%982,87
Emil I8951,956428647,67%968,68
ARL 446686,055768552,94%1206,39
Sturmpanzer II4212,641858346,99%532,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8714,316348348,19%1185,70
S-517982,026518240,24%993,76
M446731,135318234,15%1063,90
45TP Habicha7672,385428045,00%765,37
Nashorn6522,043728037,50%673,27
LTG7536,494588048,75%1020,13
IS-3-II91270,365998040,00%896,34
T-832 81242,337428045,00%1167,66
SU-100M171273,687947848,72%2005,49
M18 Hellcat6452,323597850,00%621,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,012307740,26%7,78
M3 Lee4122,661547640,79%174,12
T-549856,175147646,05%663,26
AMX ELC bis5225,233667460,81%755,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91375,436287443,24%941,27
IS7983,535657352,05%1266,78
Emil II91350,337787347,95%1052,84
Marder 38T474,152157353,42%123,87
T2971177,996167245,83%1450,73
CS-538913,045107139,44%997,99
M10391332,736967042,86%1070,28
CS-447876,616696953,62%1272,52
Type 95 Heavy4185,672026944,93%418,67
SU-855372,282966851,47%791,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 6879,106386851,47%1520,04
M46 Patton91150,516766759,70%1078,61
Strv 746515,764326643,94%741,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68364,945536350,79%467,16
AE Phase I 91438,167436360,32%1313,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559889,695326254,84%794,90
M127895,986776154,10%1154,24
VK 30.02 (M)6698,385636051,67%1463,21
P.435373,333645851,72%914,79
FV4004 Conway91377,714165846,55%1140,10
Challenger7848,526625853,45%1210,00
Char Futur 4 91708,115955642,86%1476,74
AMX M4 mle. 5191325,047495453,70%1107,29
Kunze Panzer 91687,806175442,59%1474,96
KV-8561008,026825349,06%1999,23
Centurion Mk. 7/19786,306055347,17%584,56
SDP 58 Kilana81343,316885265,38%1533,44
T328911,656085145,10%895,68
AMX M4 mle. 457752,785994955,10%983,76
Leopard Prototyp A9993,755884839,58%664,02
Excalibur 6979,025254852,08%1632,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6723,264704755,32%1060,12
Charioteer8950,345504757,45%1034,33
SMV CC-567887,726714641,30%1079,81
TNH T Vz. 5191153,696104548,89%886,44
Marder II349,271484537,78%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4197,753084459,09%672,87
Ikv 723147,531484341,86%203,56
T207418,194944252,38%479,73
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291250,806534050,00%1023,69
SU-85B4265,002294047,50%523,84
Valentine3242,182583946,15%744,99
KV-15576,873913951,28%1067,63
Object 780 101544,035883938,46%856,07
Strv m/425426,763843857,89%1145,04
Black Prince7883,116023729,73%958,46
M415407,814193751,35%560,00
P.43 bis6702,815393641,67%1237,18
SMV CC-6781073,197053655,56%1149,63
Bretagne Panther 6670,865183644,44%1050,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91329,346223542,86%873,64
SU-122A5480,604323545,71%949,85
Lago4284,882663452,94%906,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,761423452,94%285,11
BZ-6891287,886613458,82%1049,32
IS-381222,157713351,52%1331,00
BDR G1 B5507,675223360,61%1110,59
ISU-1528569,394283345,45%364,66
T376628,185623360,61%2191,22
BT-7468,881413243,75%47,37
Vz. 44-17980,787593262,50%1471,00
M2 Medium Tank3108,591623234,38%162,03
SU-861012,005813161,29%1765,39
M8A14210,681893129,03%301,80
Object 43091259,688453170,97%1190,73
King Tiger (Captured) 7974,356873148,39%1192,62
Lorraine 40 t 8862,745693141,94%782,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007548,133913036,67%597,42
P.43 ter7679,835433053,33%951,73
Bishop5468,403693053,33%1096,80
FV3046424,473533043,33%536,32
StuG IV 5305,833163060,00%712,99
Matilda4302,173692965,52%897,13
Type 91 Heavy3123,241402948,28%236,40
T-28E with F-30 4276,413672951,72%546,08
BZ-587730,894942828,57%621,79
AMBT 81328,617192857,14%1632,30
T56 GMC3148,331592751,85%353,16
Hotchkiss EBR7287,884972642,31%387,95
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4102,501832642,31%32,82
T 55A 91521,317122646,15%1292,71
AMX 13 757721,206392532,00%1682,08
CS-5991311,046672536,00%1114,25
KV-26832,485072556,00%1464,96
Cromwell6754,334892466,67%1550,73
Type 64 6461,213972437,50%934,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071093,959212272,73%1526,37
ARL V396740,864842245,45%1297,16
Churchill III 5163,863202268,18%306,26
Strv m/40L3131,051382138,10%200,12
50TP prototyp 8551,675812147,62%376,25
SDP 57 Gowika71203,817762152,38%1877,99
AMX AC mle. 467670,005192152,38%880,09
Crusader6387,564341844,44%1061,14
AT-1239,221301844,44%28,30
CS-63101838,246091741,18%1275,48
Comet7592,594201741,18%770,01
SU-76M4261,651921747,06%652,51
T-26G FT2225,592241735,29%618,79
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)213,351351747,06%86,61
Windhund 81027,825511758,82%986,57
M3 Light 3243,243251752,94%1111,12
M54 Renegade 81160,006991735,29%1006,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)330,001961662,50%191,33
T2 Medium Tank246,06941643,75%28,10
KR-1111702,636761631,25%785,76
STA-18787,075001546,67%768,23
Leichttraktor155,331951553,33%115,03
TNH 105/100081439,537211533,33%1483,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,401331540,00%94,67
T92 HMC101255,076461540,00%840,62
GSOR the TANK 91117,336021560,00%1049,24
Ares 7581051,735361553,33%1153,76
EMIL 1951 8874,735471526,67%700,52
Type 4 Chi-To6503,143811435,71%708,35
P.44 Pantera8893,084821330,77%718,52
Churchill I568,002131346,15%60,05
Semovente M415607,775191361,54%1494,13
M-IV-Y 8639,464731323,08%419,51
Turán III prototípus 5398,383941338,46%748,73
Type 95 Ji-Ro61068,505311241,67%1950,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B260,641081145,45%40,41
Pvlvv fm/42275,641201127,27%34,92
AMX 40486,451841136,36%46,83
Panzerjäger I249,001621154,55%116,03
Archer5408,643831163,64%868,60
AC 1 Sentinel 4114,001961136,36%95,11
Fantôme 91268,095691145,45%904,13
T3 HMC2109,801221050,00%309,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8949,607481070,00%1044,33
Primo Victoria 8807,104301040,00%709,41
Cromwell B 6410,404421060,00%645,18
Dicker Max 6814,906241060,00%1555,94
ISU-122S 7743,204981060,00%968,99
Cruiser Mk. II2142,56193944,44%444,62
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6755,00638944,44%1182,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 277,25170850,00%263,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3131,38217875,00%513,79
FV38059661,63551850,00%468,33
M374282,29317757,14%939,18
SU-54246,57263742,86%409,76
Škoda T 177584,14511742,86%1186,64
SDP 44 Burza61255,57742771,43%3116,32
Waffenträger auf E 100101924,43616742,86%1152,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6545,86383728,57%993,31
A46 6278,14401757,14%816,69
Stitch 8864,29755771,43%848,34
Somua SM 81055,14691757,14%963,98
BT-2254,33125633,33%0,00
T-29 3179,17255650,00%476,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II253,40119560,00%179,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7594,00447540,00%675,12
MS-1118,60117540,00%0,00
TS-54 81055,00450540,00%931,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4528,80463540,00%1842,39
Tetrarch 240,80151540,00%0,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00135475,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham145,00181450,00%80,60
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5748,25725450,00%1135,93
TT-130M 91646,75804475,00%1877,63
BT-7 artillery 3346,75524475,00%1410,92
Strv fm/21138,00114333,33%0,00
AMX 383121,674383100,00%405,82
FCM 362182,6715030,00%625,63
Kampfpanzer 6710933,67541366,67%590,88
Strv m/382191,003482100,00%934,57
Renault FT141,002222100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1120,503422100,00%691,53
SDP 40 Zadymka5824,506152100,00%1981,68
KV-220-2 555,5021120,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3516,00445250,00%1438,17
Renault Otsu10,005610,00%0,00
M4 Improved 50,009810,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2194,003831100,00%819,61
MTLS-1G14 3335,003441100,00%1462,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61113,008761100,00%2929,70
Valiant 5589,0033510,00%936,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-17
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-17
Left: 2024-12-24