135VANYA

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1061771297758
Ø Tier8,6610,179,889,89
Victories5823754,85%325,00%5455,67%41354,49%
Defeats4624443,55%975,00%4041,24%33243,80%
Draws16961,60%00,00%33,09%131,72%
Battles survived3096729,17%00,00%2121,65%18824,80%
Tanks destroyed1136891,07100,831121,157791,03
Destruction ratio1,510,831,471,37
Tanks spotted1291561,22141,171081,118221,08
Damage dealt1.863,393.214,832.887,672.598,09
Capture points1207501,1400,001721,777731,02
Defense points542750,5100,0000,001620,21
Experience838,43785,581.025,58977,18
WN71440,361089,331537,811405,49
WN82168,652003,422683,522331,03
Total
Battles106177
Ø Tier8,66
Victories5823754,85%
Defeats4624443,55%
Draws16961,60%
Battles survived3096729,17%
Tanks destroyed1136891,07
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1291561,22
Damage dealt1.863,39
Capture points1207501,14
Defense points542750,51
Experience838,43
WN71440,36
WN82168,65
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,17
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted141,17
Damage dealt3.214,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience785,58
WN71089,33
WN82003,42
Past 7 days
Battles97
Ø Tier9,88
Victories5455,67%
Defeats4041,24%
Draws33,09%
Battles survived2121,65%
Tanks destroyed1121,15
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted1081,11
Damage dealt2.887,67
Capture points1721,77
Defense points00,00
Experience1.025,58
WN71537,81
WN82683,52
Past 30 days
Battles758
Ø Tier9,89
Victories41354,49%
Defeats33243,80%
Draws131,72%
Battles survived18824,80%
Tanks destroyed7791,03
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted8221,08
Damage dealt2.598,09
Capture points7731,02
Defense points1620,21
Experience977,18
WN71405,49
WN82331,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1176000
Victories64254,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50142,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44137,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8270,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7600,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.905,620,000,000,00
Capture points13561,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8000,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience819,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1176
Victories64254,59%
Defeats50142,60%
Draws332,81%
Battles survived44137,50%
Tanks destroyed8270,70
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted7600,65
Damage dealt1.905,62
Capture points13561,15
Defense points8000,68
Experience819,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2560,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted912,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,410,000,000,00
Capture points852,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points601,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience556,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2560,98%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1843,90%
Tanks destroyed220,54
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted912,22
Damage dealt941,41
Capture points852,07
Defense points601,46
Experience556,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt407,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points845,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience356,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1168,75%
Defeats531,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived850,00%
Tanks destroyed150,94
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted40,25
Damage dealt407,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points845,25
Experience356,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles895000
Victories32336,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54460,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19121,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5210,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12141,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,290,000,000,00
Capture points7960,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8080,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience487,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles895
Victories32336,09%
Defeats54460,78%
Draws283,13%
Battles survived19121,34%
Tanks destroyed5210,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted12141,36
Damage dealt1.083,29
Capture points7960,89
Defense points8080,90
Experience487,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles305000
Victories19363,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11036,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14547,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2460,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4181,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,460,000,000,00
Capture points6132,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12254,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience842,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles305
Victories19363,28%
Defeats11036,07%
Draws20,66%
Battles survived14547,54%
Tanks destroyed2460,81
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted4181,37
Damage dealt1.152,46
Capture points6132,01
Defense points12254,02
Experience842,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1138000
Victories58651,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53547,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35130,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7960,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15521,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.288,970,000,000,00
Capture points19411,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points14551,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience673,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles1138
Victories58651,49%
Defeats53547,01%
Draws171,49%
Battles survived35130,84%
Tanks destroyed7960,70
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted15521,36
Damage dealt1.288,97
Capture points19411,71
Defense points14551,28
Experience673,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles374000
Victories22459,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15040,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14639,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2890,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3600,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.478,380,000,000,00
Capture points8892,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3931,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience611,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles374
Victories22459,89%
Defeats15040,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14639,04%
Tanks destroyed2890,77
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted3600,96
Damage dealt1.478,38
Capture points8892,38
Defense points3931,05
Experience611,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (670)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101775,38749187551,25%1647,48
Type 59 81161,65780170053,12%1677,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181424,41715161153,94%1845,55
T4991266,53820161152,14%2032,58
T110E5102020,51722150046,60%1688,17
Charioteer81958,46902139456,74%2685,01
FCM 50 t 81528,02873115056,26%2171,23
Object 261101891,18611112248,75%1933,23
FV215b (183) 102259,94713112051,07%1805,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101730,60633111750,85%1759,89
T 55A 92136,71976107758,59%2534,75
AMX 50 B102418,40799107355,73%2212,12
Conqueror Gun Carriage101882,66700106855,15%1682,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102602,23736101352,02%2320,38
Leopard 1102423,8080392250,65%2317,64
FV4005 Stage II102606,4979088856,08%2452,25
M46 Patton91571,4878987550,63%1760,75
M48A5 Patton102158,8676579048,73%1897,44
AMX 13 909960,8774177350,45%1583,92
121102285,9080375554,30%2117,87
T110E4102553,9879474254,45%2138,93
Caliban 81688,5190572650,55%2040,27
50TP prototyp 81884,2598872161,44%2544,11
113102362,9384870355,90%2212,62
Centurion Action X102227,7877667851,18%2048,35
FV215b 102334,4183163056,51%2280,34
G.W. E 100101641,7758961146,15%1670,25
STB-1102222,4781860355,22%2061,34
T92 HMC101894,1061159851,17%1922,93
Object 263102283,1470356447,87%1705,24
WZ-111 81662,6695555758,71%2388,05
AMX Chasseur de chars 81529,8690855256,70%2525,68
M10391288,1864354743,69%1134,33
Charlemagne 81960,36104654361,14%2237,33
Object 260 102762,1693154357,64%2492,49
Strv 103B102731,1785754156,56%2436,18
GSOR 1008 82014,6096551859,07%2406,78
Object 140102369,4982151547,77%2260,18
Spähpanzer Ru 25191113,1279951450,58%1841,88
Bisonte C45 81995,12107450657,11%2560,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81950,04102147358,56%2821,09
AMBT 81856,2594547155,20%2376,66
ShPTK-TVP 100 82035,08101747059,57%2756,22
CS-67 Szakal113146,3599746754,60%2601,88
T-103 81895,7796846558,28%2646,09
Lorraine 40 t 82093,21104246261,69%3040,14
Type 5 Heavy102498,3989945960,57%2086,88
Object 703 Version II 81955,63108044562,02%2480,17
AMX 50 10081401,5177743955,81%1886,35
XM551 Sheridan101502,0376343953,08%1849,92
MT-256253,4854443650,92%629,19
AMX M4 mle. 54102756,0690643152,67%2406,56
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81891,5092742757,14%2506,87
AltProto AMX 30 81778,83101142458,02%2458,38
WZ-120-1G FT 81867,5296042058,81%2358,41
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81636,43100641957,76%2481,90
Cromwell B 61067,5790440860,78%2557,19
IS-7102463,2488140656,90%2222,32
Grille 15102538,9775040253,23%2135,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91359,4874439756,93%1573,52
Charioteer Nomad 82109,8890339452,28%2486,03
T26E5 81607,27100638658,29%2288,65
T-34-3 81716,3692038455,99%2459,52
Škoda T 56 82300,00111438165,09%2579,77
TVP T 50/51102493,3082037754,11%2456,64
Bofors Tornvagn 81744,5695337758,09%2164,42
Type 62 7844,9079937251,88%2086,23
T-832 82118,44111637058,38%2669,68
AMX 30 B102291,5181736954,47%2281,59
T328805,2057136345,73%795,98
T92 8958,4391036355,92%2353,74
114 SP2 103120,2387436258,29%2488,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65102802,2092036059,17%2706,33
E 100102301,2877636050,28%1970,97
M41 Walker Bulldog81021,3285035354,67%2201,59
Manticore101430,3393035163,53%2100,54
UDES 15/16102612,1989534858,91%2331,25
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81087,5289934859,77%2311,22
WZ-13281010,4878234654,34%1993,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81951,4892834458,14%2514,00
XM69 Hacker113218,80100134351,90%2561,42
56TP 82013,62100634255,85%2648,05
Škoda T 27 81559,4985733955,46%2248,04
T-54 first prototype 81536,4192433754,60%2328,32
Object 252U Defender 81890,1499632958,97%2490,36
Strv S1 81963,7586932957,45%2510,41
IS-4102371,3784832854,88%2082,41
Waffenträger auf E 100103065,9284232657,67%2668,13
Somua SM 82007,79108832665,03%2660,88
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81922,3392032257,45%2685,71
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92131,1998631859,12%2343,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101419,2372831348,24%1749,14
T57 Heavy102388,9478130349,50%2158,16
T3092194,6681930158,14%2135,86
Rinoceronte102835,5689029950,84%2401,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81702,4390129657,77%2473,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 81718,3096329364,85%2734,53
T110E3102646,5583429059,31%2275,74
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82070,08106228957,09%2975,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81791,6278528750,52%2067,43
T77 81960,8194728356,18%2496,95
Löwe 81296,8179328153,74%1601,67
Kranvagn102519,4187627856,83%2365,64
AMX 30 1er prototype91957,3084127852,52%2217,46
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92158,8892227553,82%2140,85
E 50 Ausf. M102525,0190327161,25%2543,72
122 TM 81950,45102527164,58%2632,51
Object 907 102721,3397826859,70%2543,25
E 77 92322,4099826854,85%2262,56
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103051,84100226859,33%2470,88
HWK 30 81218,9583526655,26%2593,21
Felice 92030,4389226558,49%2216,55
T-44-122 71584,7598526165,90%2292,34
IS-3A 81909,00104926159,77%2388,69
G.W. Panther71031,8950925846,51%1353,87
KV-15582,8651725746,30%1177,85
E 7592217,8797025558,43%2712,80
SPHT 92728,53108925557,25%2461,08
TL-7 91890,1788225353,75%1794,64
CS-63102680,3091924759,11%2441,41
WZ-111 model 1-492019,1787024649,19%2188,32
M56 Scorpion 71414,4190124557,96%2530,51
AMX 50 Foch91592,4971524355,56%1472,26
T34 81579,5086524258,68%2036,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 81699,0698324153,53%2478,96
AMX 13 57 GF 7997,6193224160,17%2355,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91917,2792724062,92%2167,51
M53/M5591921,2369723952,30%2210,49
WZ-132-1101828,9177023548,51%2374,69
Object 268102625,9578323554,89%2135,95
Char Murat 92138,4988223551,06%2097,80
M6A2E1 81575,8392623162,34%2304,04
M54 Renegade 81857,09101423061,30%2342,89
Conqueror92297,9097222861,84%2610,10
Cobra 92648,8699322853,51%2832,82
S-5171351,5562122750,22%2135,89
AMX 50 12091546,2668922449,11%1617,09
Ho-Ri 3103006,3190022457,59%2403,09
Kunze Panzer 92371,51100122257,66%2924,96
Object 432U112720,92100022057,27%2271,96
Sentinelle 92026,3884722047,73%1838,36
Lansen C 81847,4898321853,67%2542,90
IS-381765,7088821654,63%2462,54
WZ-132A91533,4579621451,40%2566,35
Primo Victoria 81549,6394320950,72%2363,17
KV-5 81315,8479420950,24%1587,08
Object 430 Version II91917,6490920858,65%2320,02
Toro 92263,88101620858,17%2343,06
T297652,7053720745,41%623,85
G.W. Tiger91100,3052220746,38%948,39
Char Mle. 75 91288,7777120748,79%1832,36
XM66F 81899,6395120656,80%2185,68
T-5491707,6989220558,05%2119,96
IS-2 71464,3591620565,37%2289,39
WZ-114 92050,9592920556,10%2127,46
Jagdpanzer E 100102410,6469320446,57%1864,10
WZ-111 model 5A102610,3293220260,40%2378,36
T-1092256,6587919954,27%2546,87
Concept No. 5102589,6983019854,55%2160,91
M40/M4381966,9674119757,87%2809,27
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81766,0296719755,33%2534,95
Chimera 82221,22110319760,41%2752,48
Hummel6832,3944919343,52%1220,39
E 5092229,1693119157,07%2674,73
Lion 102513,2383919056,84%2183,07
T-62A102071,0581318856,91%1944,65
T28 Concept 71439,1686518857,45%2617,40
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82075,74107618762,57%2657,32
E 75 TS 81866,0496818754,55%2353,90
T95E2 81557,6089718761,50%2527,81
Type 6191920,8481318451,09%2018,29
Jagdtiger92173,7888218461,41%2284,19
212A91526,1259918145,86%1639,39
M26 Pershing81044,0169517751,98%1505,00
FV217 Badger102691,2087117755,93%2192,14
Škoda T 5091997,6686517555,43%2086,87
Leopard Prototyp A92205,8687817555,43%2574,87
Panhard EBR 105101357,7179417557,14%1914,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102699,1393517558,29%2451,08
Object 430102440,8989017455,17%2362,68
Object 70492675,7691217255,23%2477,80
BZ-75102747,2893017155,56%2211,73
FV201 (A45) 71349,3287217152,05%2224,52
Concept 1B 92687,19116017165,50%2643,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92484,7789117058,82%2650,51
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81904,25104517061,76%3068,47
Type 63 82029,66110617060,59%2694,52
WZ-113G FT102643,6783316854,17%1966,79
FV4004 Conway91911,6179116855,36%2131,91
SU-130PM 82011,6692716864,29%2484,73
Caernarvon Action X 81626,2599716857,74%2401,97
Chrysler K GF 81707,7298016863,69%2300,94
Object 430U102657,4596316659,04%2414,90
M-IV-Y 81834,8297616657,83%2306,85
FV4202 81553,9594816657,83%2552,23
T95E6 102533,9690416659,04%2237,06
Maus102450,5096616560,61%2405,96
IS-6 81483,4184016556,36%1962,30
AMX ELC bis5763,9772916556,97%3239,73
LT-432 81108,0590116460,98%2525,17
Vz. 55103097,6098116356,44%2645,71
ISU-152K 81860,7086716358,90%2230,40
M-V-Y102948,69102616258,64%2785,84
Indien-Panzer81510,9483215752,23%2348,80
Type 64 6702,0271015659,62%1984,65
Emil I82067,85107615563,87%3252,13
T6981402,0279115457,79%2159,73
M1271686,4266515352,94%2501,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII102533,2087915358,82%2159,05
Object 41681702,2387415257,24%2674,69
KV-261045,0972515156,29%2130,51
AS-XX 40 t112392,5283615150,99%1817,06
WZ-120G FT 92308,4793515160,93%2031,30
Type 4 Heavy91840,2986315058,67%2164,92
T-54 ltwt.91061,1778915052,67%1692,16
Object 705A102532,7789414959,06%2372,59
STA-181348,8776314847,30%1941,39
60TP Lewandowskiego102990,3094114860,81%2516,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 81347,9587214850,68%1924,45
TVP VTU Koncept81400,5382714759,86%2316,31
VK 28.016467,0956014644,52%1305,92
Leopard 120 Verbessert112409,2983114551,03%1905,34
T9591530,3267014450,00%1190,07
H3 92190,5693614454,86%2118,22
Object 279 early 103157,50104514360,84%2349,24
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61037,5079014352,45%2143,20
M24 Chaffee5455,6667614252,11%1720,13
Hirschkäfer112823,6179414249,30%2064,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102833,7096414162,41%2285,53
Emil II92303,5499814063,57%2818,26
M41D 81011,5476214049,29%2197,24
ST-I91758,1879013650,00%1885,37
VK 75.01 (K) 81684,2892013654,41%2087,73
AE Phase I 92332,9396313653,68%2550,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 82069,5491713548,89%2244,21
Char Futur 4 92812,89114713566,67%3246,65
M18 Hellcat6949,1566813452,24%1946,17
TL-1 LPC 81547,4384013452,24%2129,09
Jagdpanther II81799,9580413350,38%2141,82
Type 71102749,5297613256,06%2557,66
STK-2113394,19109213259,09%2439,27
T28 Prototype81812,4793813259,09%2413,82
T-34-85 Rudy 61203,5886713259,09%2418,19
FV1066 Senlac 8795,6468313248,48%1451,69
K-91102581,9686313054,62%2390,52
SU-122-5491645,5366112944,96%1638,78
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92512,02100312961,24%2475,67
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92688,36115012968,22%2939,20
Grille5505,6133212738,58%955,54
Sturer Emil71178,9866812751,18%1869,85
T376732,2973212751,18%2260,16
VK 168.01 (P) 81472,0681112749,61%1727,94
TS-6 92240,1093912751,97%2287,58
T-34-85M 61274,2292712756,69%2759,43
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102744,2784412551,20%2482,83
Object 780 102853,5692912454,03%2371,54
CS-52 LIS 81849,34100312462,10%2618,55
KV-2 (R) 61215,9188812364,23%2280,91
T-505128,9838512249,18%266,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68887,3065212246,72%1681,42
Chieftain/T95 81438,2890512152,07%2138,23
FV3046832,4453912051,67%1676,12
STG Guard 81892,6799212065,00%2784,54
Object 268 Version V 102697,8383212055,83%2127,76
Caernarvon81549,1880911956,30%1955,45
Object 277102807,2190411952,94%2530,93
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81568,7886511949,58%2369,62
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7748,6972911856,78%1828,34
T71 DA7866,6482111859,32%2015,77
IMT 81680,5690011855,08%2071,77
Strv 103-092280,3989211755,56%2552,12
DBV-152 103292,2783111747,86%2427,20
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6848,7169011751,28%1890,05
Serpente 92206,2290011650,00%1808,14
TBT 92264,5695211354,87%1924,25
E 25 71290,2986811266,07%2370,06
59-Patton 81403,7687511249,11%2197,38
Panzer 58 Mutz 81481,3287411257,14%2187,94
Buryan 92574,76102411254,46%2187,02
Panther II81261,4073911153,15%1731,53
SU-122-44 71408,3277811156,76%2279,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 81704,53103211053,64%2625,52
AMX AC mle. 4881114,9462810955,05%1359,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071310,3160210852,78%1999,39
Tiger-Maus 92042,8290310851,85%1882,42
T2881302,1759910744,86%1412,74
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102872,0797710756,07%2721,43
FV230 Canopener103022,69103210660,38%2444,66
Jagdpanzer E 90 92313,7995410660,38%2197,91
IS-5 (Object 730) 81601,3393510560,00%2289,45
Kampfpanzer 67102727,3197310456,73%2345,74
Škoda T 40 6948,2171010451,92%1916,39
Turtle Mk. I 81696,79101510462,50%1952,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81212,7186310358,25%2672,90
STG 81632,2088810252,94%2192,12
Lorraine 50 t 92219,2195110156,44%2422,10
Tortoise92267,5982710155,45%2457,13
Yong Bing 92369,0598610154,46%2045,65
T207778,6261010047,00%1080,13
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92101,4896010060,00%2046,48
ELC EVEN 90 81154,6694310058,00%2801,98
M36 Jackson6491,054199847,96%722,94
112 81770,8910209860,20%2355,99
UDES 0381675,828669761,86%2233,98
E 65 Zwilling 81886,869759748,45%1803,82
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92200,4710239662,50%2173,59
KV-481430,187559645,83%1870,17
T-22 medium 102425,899079650,00%2151,08
Executor112676,968079544,21%1831,75
Kame 92249,229849458,51%2354,82
T-100 LT101274,358089254,35%1677,11
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91813,087699254,35%1677,04
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71256,128009159,34%1987,89
Tiger (P)71342,718829057,78%2238,17
Projet Louis 91145,738099053,33%1630,74
Ikv 90 Typ B71081,426898952,81%1626,07
StuG IV 5649,665478950,56%1918,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6826,445938848,86%1559,37
AMX 50 Foch B102784,659288864,77%2700,42
Predatore 92337,609858855,68%2424,01
Black Rock 112865,329418850,00%1935,79
T803113282,1311198856,82%2774,78
AT 1581947,898378754,02%2686,24
Ares 90102512,599648763,22%2321,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza92373,608948651,16%2310,75
Strv 107-12112789,718398648,84%1764,45
ST-II102893,459958661,63%2763,76
PTZ-78113716,6810448557,65%2746,18
AMX 13 105101796,827888552,94%2345,26
STA-2 81589,829428557,65%2441,87
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5674,217178558,82%2180,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81383,877658547,06%1745,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581992,3710088442,86%2030,96
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91303,887908351,81%2301,26
WZ-12091854,938928258,54%2412,87
SU-1527884,565418237,80%1061,43
KV-37981,957268159,26%1415,01
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81487,707988045,00%1738,03
Wespe3168,991667946,84%475,99
FV20781480,466747955,70%2237,65
Gorilla113628,4710687960,76%2520,26
Ares 8592109,349217945,57%2290,20
Panther/M10 71006,757457956,96%1707,96
T-34-856735,276267856,41%1580,06
T25 AT7786,605627858,97%1062,42
Ho-Ri Shugo112870,449897860,26%2066,10
FV226 Contradictious 82075,9210547857,69%2458,62
Škoda T 256901,107087754,55%2049,63
UDES 14 Alt 582111,8610097758,44%3427,39
Super Conqueror102870,439287754,55%2478,04
Prototipo Standard B92508,178867652,63%2714,41
CAV mod. 71112421,998357643,42%1794,02
BV-111112866,289257550,67%2436,20
AMX M4 mle. 4571278,018087552,00%1879,24
BZ-79113534,6810767558,67%2456,93
KR-1112936,919707550,67%2073,40
P.44 Pantera81996,329627454,05%3345,68
Ares 7581591,099177454,05%2064,64
T-345126,992767349,32%149,90
Leo71471,389017363,01%3075,84
T-34-2G FT71291,087607358,90%2223,65
GSOR the TANK 91742,627577341,10%1773,79
SU-10181527,216787243,06%1897,61
Windhund 81331,496687248,61%1362,34
BT-7 artillery 3263,854197254,17%1071,21
T-1506609,184767143,66%828,83
M46 Patton KR 81450,518577146,48%1929,99
T78 61325,428697159,15%2292,04
121B 102716,699237154,93%2594,25
Jagdpanther71378,998467055,71%2415,58
Coccodrillo 102979,279897057,14%2574,55
Object 268 Version 4102564,898627060,00%2009,99
BDR G1 B5470,714836949,28%877,99
Vz. 71 Tesák101110,806266934,78%1024,64
WZ-111G FT92465,288416956,52%2211,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71204,645946949,28%1979,40
ARL V396551,914846959,42%1025,83
K-91-PT 92478,6510516963,77%3032,56
TS-5 81798,0710226968,12%2074,04
Object 265T 92057,818896952,17%2102,43
UDES 1692415,109846858,82%3080,93
BZT-70 103089,0710026863,24%2285,31
Brennos 81530,968206847,06%1817,40
Fauteur113379,1810426749,25%2647,63
OCP Peacekeeper 92418,979736654,55%2538,85
53TP Markowskiego81811,699196558,46%2420,33
Tiger II81643,179456470,31%2496,56
VK 30.01 (P)61030,307436457,81%2160,98
ISU-15281844,038306462,50%2236,41
WZ-111-1G FT81964,238576454,69%2890,50
Type 6892713,5210896456,25%2849,15
BZ-58-2 92610,5010376460,94%2802,71
T-4481053,167246347,62%1332,89
Panther71041,317526258,06%1886,50
TT-130M 92319,8210516266,13%2649,12
Strv 746981,038026152,46%2585,44
M4151272,515826154,10%2250,10
Spähpanzer SP I C71308,618646154,10%3149,44
Versuchspanzer 5792510,9710376155,74%2277,26
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4580,987246159,02%1885,47
T1 Heavy5250,023156041,67%245,13
AMX 67 Imbattable113254,909556048,33%2362,06
Pudel 6967,127515954,24%1899,18
AMX 12 t6200,443645947,46%342,56
Panhard EBR 9091159,327645952,54%1848,92
Ambassador 92231,249125950,85%1832,25
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81704,459795853,45%2378,89
M-VII-Y 92769,7911085863,79%2521,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5549,074515743,86%1209,62
LTTB8851,027535750,88%1761,10
Stitch 81598,798155750,88%1862,40
GSOR 1010 FB 82008,119505757,89%2772,35
O-Ho81751,459715660,71%2585,18
M446919,416095660,71%1773,20
SU-100Y 61136,217375650,00%2269,48
T-4371008,567305554,55%1892,70
FV4025 Contriver113388,7811095558,18%2491,12
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81874,2711515569,09%2833,47
Fantôme 91837,338705560,00%1777,00
O-Ni71630,919825464,81%2920,59
T-29 3398,765265459,26%1810,30
VK 45.03 71586,319745462,96%2600,45
NC 70 Błyskawica102588,347785349,06%1859,19
CS-5992359,7210395366,04%2779,00
Stridsyxa 81951,138585240,38%2028,61
A-20558,312565149,02%101,55
105 leFH18B2 5878,735975154,90%2057,92
Churchill VII6888,737285154,90%1849,95
Ho-Ri 192254,738975152,94%2046,41
A-436827,947185058,00%2054,19
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113201,0211485066,00%2326,33
Patton the Tank 91687,688725058,00%1909,79
LHMTV81117,668495060,00%2604,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6978,494904944,90%1585,07
M10 Wolverine5270,493394953,06%489,89
AT 771774,969404971,43%3293,49
TS-60 91963,128574951,02%1856,61
Vercingétorix 92518,3310334961,22%2648,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2153,633204858,33%881,80
AMX 13 757305,854824847,92%451,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 103075,6910704860,42%2338,35
FV227 Conceiver81426,567584843,75%1493,61
Saryuda 92730,0010734866,67%2776,19
ISU-122S 71270,927104856,25%1987,56
SDP 58 Kilana82248,2110524761,70%3127,09
S35 CA5500,364784759,57%1234,68
M-III-Y81590,969544761,70%1963,72
Object 777 Version II 92553,9111764768,09%2960,34
KV-122 71458,839144768,09%2493,69
Strv K 92584,8910724759,57%2951,82
FV225 Collector 92128,119544548,89%1818,07
FV229 Contender91922,339434560,00%1816,49
Prototipo 6 82148,1110594468,18%2290,54
Gonsalo 81907,239824447,73%2170,58
Challenger7992,235904334,88%1257,83
P.43 ter71188,248054261,90%2010,76
Sherman Firefly6796,746914261,90%1877,85
T56 GMC3139,402134250,00%310,54
Sherman VC Firefly 61216,749074269,05%2589,07
M2 Light2100,051764148,78%244,53
ARL 446381,834244148,78%490,62
WZ-1317738,517274151,22%1542,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8939,077604160,98%1737,56
AMX M4 mle. 5192541,9510684163,41%3091,64
T404145,432404045,00%147,46
MBT-B 102853,007684037,50%1805,27
GSR 3301 Setter7952,237264042,50%2457,10
M4A1 FL 10 61206,337814050,00%2130,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4139,082073948,72%179,49
M3 Lee466,541563938,46%0,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292033,699193961,54%1901,45
LPT-67 Šelma91090,687143844,74%1498,48
WZ-131G FT6793,665993860,53%1547,00
M2 Medium Tank399,761453740,54%113,17
T2 Medium Tank290,781493743,24%257,28
SDP 57 Gowika71573,498143743,24%2207,39
Type 5781728,519823759,46%2388,07
AMX AC mle. 467909,866003764,86%1613,34
IS-M81788,469673762,16%2723,31
IS71444,009353666,67%2582,80
CS-5381616,538453658,33%2518,66
AT-FV230 Breaker113292,6411753661,11%2768,22
45TP Habicha71455,268683551,43%2371,94
M75116,462713548,57%216,55
Centurion Mk. I81412,267743560,00%1970,55
AC 4 Experimental 61261,068933557,14%2600,99
Obsidian 81615,189953461,76%2613,24
O-I61205,919993381,82%2839,05
Object 274a 81403,828763357,58%1950,35
L-60 2243,034583354,55%1650,50
Husarz 81722,647653333,33%1559,74
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81882,069763357,58%2089,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61157,588433354,55%2420,99
T26E3 Eagle 7 71381,978923360,61%2159,86
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9618,096813348,48%690,27
SU-855254,722603240,63%327,21
BT-7443,411223250,00%104,06
KB-52 92086,669693259,38%1887,20
Covenanter5380,264723145,16%1480,06
Tiger 131 6954,948213174,19%1777,21
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82148,359263148,39%2435,70
Strv m/425897,207953063,33%3431,98
Type 4 Chi-To6789,036443050,00%1771,27
Char de transition 6957,277413060,00%1654,86
Tiger I71901,9010052948,28%2796,05
T1 HMC296,721312955,17%465,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61247,218652958,62%3743,74
Object 252U 81825,389882955,17%2325,18
AT 15A 71110,387822958,62%1845,86
KV-4 KTTS 81542,177752944,83%1806,73
M5 Stuart488,573162857,14%158,40
BZ-6892331,399712850,00%2274,81
Churchill Gun Carrier6943,966182871,43%2194,87
T1 Cunningham1114,482542751,85%645,94
BT-2275,961502744,44%137,02
Churchill I5930,157182748,15%2496,83
M374227,482292744,44%620,11
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792612,1110742770,37%3288,09
Object 70592157,4110452762,96%2392,02
Ares 90 C112758,119952755,56%2452,23
M3 Stuart355,501582646,15%61,55
Black Prince71113,236382634,62%1460,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505849,385532673,08%2233,78
Škoda T 1771123,159052669,23%2784,23
SDP 44 Burza61058,237102653,85%2063,57
T-284101,161982536,00%34,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191519,966512536,00%1454,53
O-I Experimental5889,726782548,00%2029,82
IS-2-II82140,3610652556,00%3593,89
P.43 bis6994,547562462,50%2508,18
Ho-Ri 281754,719522466,67%2444,47
SU-100M171374,506982450,00%2061,70
Marder 38T4489,675012454,17%1319,32
Lorraine 120 Alby 82091,2111042475,00%2371,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,092502365,22%365,70
Lorraine 39L AM3455,483542356,52%2170,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5279,483442347,83%559,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,261922343,48%32,51
Churchill III 5731,399222356,52%1665,20
Excalibur 61198,618072356,52%2359,81
SU-1006543,413562231,82%728,30
BZ-16681665,188822245,45%2062,82
FV224 Chopper71860,419972240,91%2607,04
Object 283 92196,689572250,00%2375,16
Dicker Max 61125,327502259,09%2078,88
SU-263373,572572138,10%1071,37
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51045,149842166,67%1896,47
M66428,853882040,00%388,22
Leichttraktor1111,252212050,00%402,56
SU-76M4105,251812035,00%21,63
T-50-2 6552,557432060,00%1671,28
Pz.Kpfw. II291,261271936,84%142,16
AMX 404245,474251952,63%946,41
M60 103181,0010061963,16%3085,62
Panhard AMD 178B6774,117421978,95%2996,07
A46 6653,536461957,89%2189,57
Super Hellcat 71633,119161957,89%3450,19
Eclipse 92441,429871947,37%2504,77
59-166508,616501850,00%1630,83
IS-3-II92842,6710661855,56%3440,95
Cromwell6953,767691764,71%2420,81
T-46383,001811741,18%95,09
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93021,7111521770,59%3143,82
T-127 3354,474521735,29%1420,51
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6926,637671662,50%2005,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 2235,073551546,67%1307,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4195,872961533,33%299,16
SMV CC-6781550,279221573,33%2094,49
T-804409,405571553,33%1890,80
Staghound Mk. III61194,078771560,00%2874,10
Matilda4354,144701464,29%1117,97
Sherman III5593,645511442,86%1954,57
Heavy Tank No. VI 61426,509241457,14%2631,96
SU-182134,001351323,08%664,72
SU-85B4131,001921338,46%55,80
LTP 3353,695531376,92%2380,58
B14190,422921241,67%295,88
Type 5861345,008601258,33%3233,59
SDP 40 Zadymka5888,336371258,33%2373,89
T-602271,754541266,67%1535,80
FV601 Saladin81304,7510251258,33%1922,52
M5A1 Stuart4260,912761118,18%803,13
T-44-100 82165,2712081172,73%3376,84
D23186,502811050,00%589,39
Renault Otsu1160,303421080,00%833,05
Object 25791724,705901020,00%1517,68
SU-85I 5547,704791060,00%1268,97
Tetrarch 2210,703971060,00%1273,95
Bretagne Panther 61134,007881040,00%2519,70
FCM 36 Pak 40 3134,78249944,44%136,36
VK 30.01 (H)5540,33415933,33%1195,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3330,89523966,67%1593,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs453,67164944,44%46,85
T-34 shielded 5645,00689966,67%2088,71
T-45 2191,67358966,67%1037,60
AC 1 Sentinel 4345,44369933,33%1181,18
Chi-Go 71568,00986966,67%2225,01
MS-1136,75144850,00%77,53
M7 Priest3965,50514862,50%3401,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E325,38171850,00%99,55
Comet71696,631240875,00%3951,55
M4 Improved 5767,25776862,50%2488,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81112,25964862,50%2636,96
T2 Light Tank 260,50259862,50%212,15
P26/404760,57547771,43%2171,20
Crusader6538,86519757,14%1689,65
KV-8561406,57672728,57%2833,71
Cruiser Mk. III3219,00346742,86%1058,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3466,00586728,57%2937,39
M22 Locust 3278,57382742,86%1113,49
KV-220-2 51588,7116307100,00%4456,85
Excelsior 5611,14530714,29%978,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3397,71660785,71%2325,61
T14 5780,50708633,33%1714,25
VK 16.02 Leopard544,33191616,67%3,10
T3 HMC299,33136666,67%417,19
Marder II3452,67448666,67%1681,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4758,67783666,67%4062,88
Bishop5328,33292650,00%562,21
FSV Scheme A71372,67962666,67%2685,69
M10 RBFM 51176,331099683,33%3660,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3360,20375560,00%1683,91
AT-1275,4083540,00%39,28
Type 4 Ju-To71397,60794540,00%1857,93
MTLS-1G14 3222,80266520,00%591,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5421,20385520,00%809,17
Großtraktor - Krupp 3309,20465560,00%1216,08
T-28E with F-30 4715,20799560,00%2404,81
Churchill Crocodile 61473,601238580,00%3367,70
43 M. Toldi III 3203,00472580,00%1143,85
KV-1371103,00716450,00%1822,04
TOG II* 61387,75956475,00%2446,61
Sexton I 3435,75310425,00%1446,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 249,67108333,33%0,00
StuG III Ausf. G5543,67542366,67%1415,59
Somua SAu 404371,33331333,33%881,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2610,00856366,67%3904,19
AMX ELC 901 6381,33547366,67%1008,73
Valiant 51456,6712113100,00%3769,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2283,33555366,67%1581,38
Turán III prototípus 5554,00622366,67%1700,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3167,003812100,00%689,34
Gabler’s Destroyer 51029,5010572100,00%4370,44
Black Prince II 71588,00956250,00%2080,54
ARMT 51346,0013752100,00%4235,98
KV-1SA 5708,50753250,00%1295,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4904,00713250,00%2995,30
IS-2M 71844,0014962100,00%3069,16
T7 Combat Car 2226,505412100,00%1466,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5338,00515250,00%794,26
Strv m/382103,0030010,00%183,41
Strv m/40L3343,007551100,00%1586,93
Renault FT 75 BS2407,004871100,00%3842,31
Lago4245,0020710,00%472,22
Pvlvv fm/42263,0023410,00%0,00
Ikv 72394,0013810,00%3,21
Sav m/434220,0020010,00%375,55
Sturmpanzer II4373,004651100,00%1398,30
AEC Armoured Car5174,003781100,00%350,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51106,0013111100,00%3287,99
KV-1 shielded 50,0014410,00%0,00
T-116 3513,007311100,00%2856,75
MKA 2292,006511100,00%1353,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6111,0012810,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61814,0012991100,00%5976,18
M16/43 Sahariano 3751,0011151100,00%3047,26
Valentine II 4485,007111100,00%1984,62
T1E6 270,0015110,00%61,62
Matilda Black Prince 5664,007461100,00%2085,23
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51372,0071410,00%6520,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-13
Left: 2025-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-08
Left: 2024-09-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-04-10
Left: 2024-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-06
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-16
Left: 2024-01-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-13
Left: 2023-05-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-19
Left: 2023-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-05
Left: 2023-06-15