131313v

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71534009
Ø Tier8,300,000,0010,00
Victories3862353,99%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Defeats3183444,50%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Draws10771,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2445634,19%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Tanks destroyed749931,0500,0000,0040,44
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,80
Tanks spotted811581,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.513,870,000,001.503,67
Capture points755511,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points478940,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience726,560,000,00468,67
WN71349,110,000,00707,14
WN81883,680,000,002,14
Total
Battles71534
Ø Tier8,30
Victories3862353,99%
Defeats3183444,50%
Draws10771,51%
Battles survived2445634,19%
Tanks destroyed749931,05
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted811581,13
Damage dealt1.513,87
Capture points755511,06
Defense points478940,67
Experience726,56
WN71349,11
WN81883,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.503,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience468,67
WN7707,14
WN82,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles424000
Victories22051,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19545,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13832,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2610,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3940,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.628,060,000,000,00
Capture points4521,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5471,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience683,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles424
Victories22051,89%
Defeats19545,99%
Draws92,12%
Battles survived13832,55%
Tanks destroyed2610,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3940,93
Damage dealt1.628,06
Capture points4521,07
Defense points5471,29
Experience683,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories6748,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6849,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4532,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2461,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,810,000,000,00
Capture points3932,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1521,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience486,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories6748,91%
Defeats6849,64%
Draws21,46%
Battles survived4532,85%
Tanks destroyed820,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2461,80
Damage dealt897,81
Capture points3932,87
Defense points1521,11
Experience486,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,900,000,000,00
Capture points1183,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience310,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed170,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted401,03
Damage dealt526,90
Capture points1183,03
Defense points10,03
Experience310,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt175,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience81,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1191,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt175,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,08
Experience81,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,460,000,000,00
Capture points431,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points742,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience575,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1346,43%
Tanks destroyed100,36
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted140,50
Damage dealt975,46
Capture points431,54
Defense points742,64
Experience575,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles600000
Victories34557,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24741,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22437,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4340,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5520,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,610,000,000,00
Capture points8901,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5971,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience617,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles600
Victories34557,50%
Defeats24741,17%
Draws81,33%
Battles survived22437,33%
Tanks destroyed4340,72
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted5520,92
Damage dealt1.184,61
Capture points8901,48
Defense points5971,00
Experience617,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories10549,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10950,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7535,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,060,000,000,00
Capture points2611,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2020,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience570,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories10549,07%
Defeats10950,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7535,05%
Tanks destroyed1250,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1930,90
Damage dealt1.614,06
Capture points2611,22
Defense points2020,94
Experience570,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (437)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 101998,46663291547,75%1635,59
T34 81391,41770236553,11%1799,11
Object 261101583,56592229550,37%1523,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 81369,93905164859,59%2419,11
SU-130PM 81747,45823132055,15%1980,05
Waffenträger auf E 100102379,38719129452,24%1810,68
TVP T 50/51102419,24798125853,18%2468,59
AMX 13 909965,13770124656,50%1742,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102276,45837111857,96%2494,96
M53/M5591503,46713108252,59%1633,64
T-62A101899,94772107752,09%1900,13
ELC EVEN 90 8758,99787101452,07%1666,73
Grille 15102454,2371296354,00%2166,18
E 25 71236,7579992256,40%2332,83
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81678,1181985858,74%2106,64
WZ-111 81446,8991885558,25%2087,18
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81939,5889783259,38%2413,17
FV4202 81404,4690080154,56%2347,80
SU-14-281150,0256777050,91%1324,55
E 100102211,9776271751,60%1940,22
Type 64 6727,9772371760,53%2434,31
Type 5 Heavy102752,9996765455,96%2366,44
AMX 13 105101635,9674463852,98%2343,63
212A91354,0654963246,84%1282,23
T-1091066,7059660646,70%897,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 81753,5091554755,58%2729,59
T4991148,9974654258,12%1963,36
T-5491384,4479452849,62%1560,49
FV4005 Stage II102275,3271949252,24%2010,33
Spähpanzer Ru 25191160,5883749053,06%2171,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591387,0961848151,77%1508,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81688,5876047850,42%1964,48
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8889,6280346456,68%1780,58
IS7599,2438044444,37%611,26
IS-38752,2354143646,10%680,44
Tortoise91288,2867143250,46%946,68
Škoda T 5092366,0293642653,99%2766,60
KV-856406,4229542650,23%536,92
Nashorn6698,5650641050,49%1152,24
SU-86624,1528540548,89%785,91
Strv S1 81810,4880837254,84%2262,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65102672,2785037054,32%2648,27
Object 430 Version II92066,9399035259,09%2590,28
AT 1581141,0158734746,40%1188,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91720,1066434346,94%1536,91
Object 140102156,3080334354,23%2143,94
Object 907 102259,9878633746,88%2020,93
FV380591702,4066733457,19%2031,95
M18 Hellcat6565,1347933350,15%904,50
XM551 Sheridan101285,1175233353,45%1617,10
T-50-2 6579,1863733358,26%1962,65
Type 6191814,3086433156,19%2084,10
Leopard 1102482,2376033150,15%2135,04
WZ-111 model 1-492163,1192632961,09%2540,31
FV20781106,7857631848,11%1354,73
T-54 ltwt.91337,2287231159,81%2491,28
Object 268 Version 4102438,7084231155,31%2146,53
T110E5102357,6786030555,41%2342,82
T3 HMC2197,2018729749,49%842,78
T110E3101762,3272329753,54%1209,48
T-100 LT101275,5073529751,85%1827,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81753,5794929661,15%2375,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181089,6458029451,02%1304,60
AMX 50 B102179,5075829157,39%1952,35
Strv 103-092144,4689128457,04%2398,26
Jagdpanzer E 100102199,2169728153,02%1645,63
AMX 50 12092133,0091927659,42%2595,58
SU-122-5492090,4585427453,65%2457,88
M40/M4381468,8558827255,15%1807,61
T57 Heavy102499,2076327247,79%2055,69
E 7591640,3377526653,76%1704,99
T-448783,5068926054,23%991,04
STA-181328,4385425858,91%2287,71
E 50 Ausf. M102135,5779825653,13%2013,19
T-345163,5520625250,79%273,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191972,9688824356,38%2383,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507717,5745224344,44%817,37
AMX 50 10081636,8087123851,68%2243,12
AT 86616,3648123651,69%1126,16
Tiger II81400,0284123555,74%1948,44
T92 HMC101601,1563823253,45%1320,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92033,0795722459,82%1994,24
Conqueror92228,8399022260,36%2579,64
Object 263102152,0374722259,91%1897,97
Emil II92028,2492921858,26%2160,41
SU-10061089,5879121763,13%2512,44
Type 586711,9663421154,03%1615,51
M48A5 Patton102289,7081921058,10%2128,56
SU-54376,2921020750,72%897,30
UDES 0381626,3184020556,59%2169,84
FV4004 Conway92067,0079920552,20%2219,85
KV-15372,7032120451,96%689,96
Type 4 Heavy92264,3897620358,13%2478,21
TVP VTU Koncept81350,5179019257,81%2169,81
AMX 30 1er prototype91998,1994419160,21%2488,14
AMX 50 Foch B102092,9873219151,31%1565,14
Mäuschen92215,4095819158,64%2378,93
Centurion Mk. I81267,3680219055,79%1987,78
Strv 103B102421,2577618956,08%2081,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91638,2282218856,91%1951,27
T9592183,3490718562,70%2190,84
M10392238,14100318365,57%2733,92
FV215b 102178,7079918262,09%2142,81
Cruiser Mk. III3120,6914018046,11%373,02
T54E192477,48102218057,22%2956,78
Sturer Emil7976,9556417748,59%1430,32
AMX 30 B101977,2474817656,25%2012,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII102216,6878417652,27%1861,95
Object 279 early 102472,8094117462,64%1841,47
T3092552,3692517358,96%2646,86
SU-10181497,0679417152,63%2124,39
STB-1102135,7282617055,88%2158,74
BT-22132,8215416353,37%553,16
Super Conqueror102419,5687416250,00%2258,96
T2881418,8375016151,55%1457,97
113102441,6867616053,75%2614,90
11081429,1184615860,13%1958,85
AT 25320,6331115751,59%674,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6707,0551815157,62%1184,81
O-Ho81492,2288915055,33%1851,44
VK 100.01 (P)81555,5994615066,00%2332,38
Emil I81920,26102914969,80%3053,07
AT 77948,1059314850,68%1210,05
Kranvagn102318,6582714549,66%2094,04
Tiger (P)71077,9273714551,72%1727,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri71045,3775414448,61%1930,71
MS-11125,9821214445,83%525,60
IS-271176,0079114256,34%1860,76
ARL V396462,3243814252,11%770,52
T25/27821,6251414149,65%1089,12
Maus101911,6889814060,71%1628,55
Object 260 102193,8378313953,24%1779,49
G.W. E 100101209,5559713751,09%884,62
T25 Pilot Number 1 81281,5588013748,18%1880,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81610,9791713657,35%2273,95
AMX 13 757779,5682213354,14%1932,47
IS-7102092,2981113354,14%1857,44
Panther II81574,6287613258,33%2468,37
Conqueror Gun Carriage101589,1852613143,51%1236,12
T-34-856637,4460812857,81%1395,30
Leo71003,2783412761,42%2089,55
SU-263116,5012012644,44%122,29
T25 AT71232,4668012562,40%2074,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,3216812447,58%377,15
FV217 Badger102163,6877912255,74%1715,16
VK 36.01 (H)6514,0850612049,17%755,89
Ikv 90 Typ B71091,0973711949,58%1837,60
T92 8562,0974411953,78%1055,19
T3281646,6597011861,86%2457,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571321,1082111757,26%2173,81
Caernarvon81514,9890511655,17%2318,38
Comet71270,3398011663,79%2939,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505333,0226811540,87%513,10
M1271204,2367811555,65%1851,94
Jagdpanther II81666,2177011250,89%1990,40
LTTB8847,5483111257,14%1744,07
Charioteer81871,1983911155,86%2877,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92458,75103711060,91%3079,66
WZ-111G FT92072,7880811056,36%1886,93
M46 Patton92280,5594811052,73%2615,57
AMX AC mle. 467701,0850710951,38%896,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101962,5765510957,80%2512,68
Object 41681576,2589010954,13%2433,97
T-437701,8164110649,06%1061,83
ISU-15281706,6380710659,43%2007,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5406,1045910548,57%1138,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5532,3842410449,04%1221,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8764,6966110357,28%1370,70
Centurion Action X102394,4383010352,43%2271,01
Konštrukta T-34/10071146,6776510252,94%2138,64
Tiger I71093,4277710157,43%1573,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792221,9095810164,36%2751,64
P.43 ter71307,9488610054,00%3004,80
A-20555,1215910051,00%118,91
Object 268102022,2365510058,00%1471,08
Progetto C50 mod. 6691924,549039753,61%1863,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4561,525059666,67%2919,66
LPT-67 Šelma9879,386699549,47%1218,50
Jagdtiger92261,808419553,68%2148,77
T376491,676559557,89%1502,25
T675670,615319450,00%1692,03
T2971474,789309255,43%2326,96
CS-63102447,078039147,25%2057,55
KV-481268,368189064,44%1587,26
Type 4 Chi-To6894,886638950,56%2167,99
Black Prince71124,168908962,92%1979,86
IS-4101539,206598952,81%1105,35
AMX 12 t6532,967148960,67%1804,42
WZ-111 model 5A102397,008408851,14%2369,01
ST-I92056,2310078867,05%2208,95
M446820,755798857,95%1439,60
P.44 Pantera81548,848148741,38%2314,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7874,855208748,28%1152,47
LHMTV8769,628208756,32%1620,17
T-262114,511428658,14%500,14
M26 Pershing81581,349428655,81%2479,28
T28 Prototype81895,789078652,33%2653,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8794,167678551,76%1699,64
O-Ni71537,649968457,14%2456,85
SU-100M171163,517108455,95%2075,30
M10 Wolverine5413,013778360,24%905,48
Object 70492203,718088351,81%1823,91
AMX AC mle. 4881662,667868357,83%2017,74
Object 430U102342,938778357,83%2302,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291602,238038151,85%1320,12
M415489,593988047,50%712,96
Vz. 71 Tesák101169,236508046,25%1214,13
E 5092527,8310368058,75%3383,23
SU-855508,094207949,37%1153,02
A-447924,887697860,26%1652,93
Cobra 91811,738367853,85%1672,12
Alecto4224,732027754,55%519,27
Challenger71493,218797759,74%2639,93
MT-256522,366867753,25%1915,98
Vz. 55102384,398107657,89%2058,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481546,349197664,47%1985,05
Panhard EBR 105101219,117477644,74%1634,88
FV601 Saladin8969,747297650,00%1144,74
T 55A 91859,0010017669,74%2244,96
T-284191,442027558,67%525,64
CS-5381310,367457252,78%1757,53
M75167,693857160,56%513,36
Object 430102244,479117060,00%2279,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9943,248547048,57%1401,14
Panhard EBR 909952,868086952,17%1532,65
WZ-111-1G FT81778,248026753,73%2225,94
AMX 105 AM mle. 474323,842056747,76%1119,37
Cromwell6914,368316656,06%2395,66
Škoda T 2561012,238146657,58%2685,64
Bishop5460,024336660,61%1109,58
Marder 38T4445,533876656,06%1275,30
VK 30.02 (M)6773,246666656,06%1772,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6570,805376556,92%1711,30
Prototipo Standard B92779,7910966360,32%3882,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5243,922736147,54%494,76
Leopard Prototyp A92069,089106167,21%2610,34
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91794,577016046,67%1612,75
M36 Jackson61019,655316056,67%1992,52
Hummel6635,714285851,72%984,77
Ikv 1035466,954165862,07%1334,78
UDES 14 Alt 581804,649585855,17%2923,06
AMX ELC bis5381,245345853,45%1395,72
TS-5 81447,887935853,45%1470,75
CS-5991749,118745653,57%1880,45
T2071549,299725558,18%3230,98
FV3046700,844725541,82%1302,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza92403,769355453,70%2384,43
T404257,312535455,56%576,58
O-I6966,157785257,69%2160,64
S35 CA5338,043315255,77%664,29
Spähpanzer SP I C71223,989185253,85%3214,76
Crusader6426,635905156,86%1372,21
ARL 446796,436695160,78%1583,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6737,594795160,78%1469,23
VK 28.016609,676805147,06%1952,82
SU-15271368,268465064,00%2718,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6839,417584959,18%2027,55
A-436537,356264951,02%1112,04
Strv 746748,967314864,58%1856,60
SU-18282,15914843,75%268,13
O-I Experimental5767,387124868,75%1770,96
SDP 57 Gowika71478,277494845,83%2187,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101651,814874854,17%1131,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,651404658,70%315,03
Churchill I5557,005344658,70%1277,39
Jagdpanther71343,787644656,52%2113,89
IS-3-II91654,838944663,04%1686,34
T-46393,111374555,56%269,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681302,568944562,22%2873,14
Char Futur 4 91893,208684555,56%1801,26
Panther71279,669424463,64%2751,93
53TP Markowskiego81640,828464454,55%2182,75
Object 70591891,209194459,09%2127,95
M661242,798414351,16%2374,21
WZ-12092196,219594365,12%2795,60
M3 Lee4214,602714358,14%730,20
M4A1 Sherman5647,836754250,00%2126,69
Churchill VII6871,297704264,29%1988,10
KV-371500,818884259,52%2269,97
Cruiser Mk. IV479,521264242,86%26,69
T110E4102224,487074247,62%1714,10
FSV Scheme A71031,127734254,76%1674,34
AMX M4 mle. 5192595,0310864065,00%3080,83
T26E5 Patriot 81140,808744055,00%1640,87
SDP 58 Kilana81721,038973958,97%2099,12
Somua SAu 404244,903393951,28%549,63
Achilles6920,086953956,41%2127,87
T-34-281206,247083844,74%1496,70
VK 30.01 (P)6980,348013860,53%2202,06
Valentine AT4238,051923855,26%654,83
Object 277102613,008943852,63%2474,08
P.43 bis6875,597193759,46%2065,87
AMX 50 Foch92955,9510683764,86%3157,98
BT-7471,671153647,22%79,60
T1 Heavy5643,006233650,00%1383,74
Grille5465,114303658,33%1140,40
FV230 Canopener101905,976883636,11%1095,07
60TP Lewandowskiego101920,468053557,14%1526,20
M374342,973593554,29%1270,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,203123540,00%225,90
Archer5585,914813444,12%1520,03
T56 GMC3150,391333339,39%271,91
T-34-2G FT71251,856953348,48%1749,54
TNH T Vz. 5191630,978463154,84%1546,16
Covenanter5194,033063141,94%452,26
KV-26666,235223148,39%1048,39
Ares 7581347,588683151,61%1643,40
EMIL 1951 81620,329303161,29%1985,20
Type T-345409,135153060,00%1344,96
Hotchkiss EBR7682,677523053,33%1664,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5503,034672958,62%1666,29
Jagdpanzer IV6951,595682944,83%1799,00
M24 Chaffee5426,246912944,83%1655,05
Matilda4461,755562864,29%1622,80
Strv m/425555,325262839,29%1607,92
45TP Habicha71657,508672853,57%2934,64
Leichttraktor177,791382857,14%267,20
SU-85B4623,525842748,15%2251,82
Carro d'assalto P.887975,818392676,92%1372,77
CS-4471617,9611112669,23%3523,54
M5 Stuart480,083542552,00%113,27
Marder II3135,521962568,00%405,98
WZ-131G FT6916,166442564,00%2092,35
Sherman VC Firefly 6839,166942576,00%1630,58
GSR 3301 Setter7768,798362458,33%2206,60
Type 95 Heavy4364,134122339,13%1204,08
M2 Medium Tank3199,702122356,52%697,72
HWK 30 8966,357332356,52%1871,98
Bretagne Panther 6932,357162373,91%1938,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,551012254,55%209,44
Škoda T 245501,095052259,09%1582,14
Rinoceronte102147,418492254,55%1890,34
SMV CC-567699,185082236,36%695,51
VK 168.01 (P) 81368,238102250,00%1692,24
WZ-1317750,147242147,62%1656,20
WZ-1328813,296802161,90%1436,60
SMV CC-678610,194942138,10%338,76
GSOR the TANK 91984,528312161,90%2229,87
40TP Habicha6620,605832065,00%1328,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3278,654162060,00%1128,35
M7 Priest3195,652892065,00%562,16
Škoda T 177433,255952070,00%897,57
UDES 1692427,209982060,00%3029,79
Renault UE 573186,802662045,00%435,59
Pz.Sfl. IVb4249,802652055,00%722,34
M-VI-Y91610,558512050,00%1573,66
60G FT5567,424661947,37%1398,85
T-15061292,378901963,16%2941,97
VK 30.01 (H)5770,227531877,78%2235,33
Semovente M43 Bassotto6756,785011838,89%1017,92
IS-2-II81360,788281855,56%1847,41
AS-XX 40 t111422,947471861,11%1119,73
T28 Concept 7949,176841861,11%1349,80
SU-76M4297,593901747,06%779,74
Birch Gun4249,003481764,71%1082,48
Panhard AMD 178B6677,657911770,59%2795,57
Lago4179,563621650,00%423,49
IS-M81143,446771643,75%1197,90
K-91101524,757271662,50%1206,52
P.435791,137291560,00%2875,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3105,002081533,33%100,32
59-166728,678361580,00%2839,92
UDES 15/16102493,008241553,33%2173,86
Object 705A103069,079511560,00%2557,98
122 TM 81450,737461540,00%1795,38
Chi-Ni271,791681428,57%84,85
T-34-17597,144931428,57%661,62
Hotchkiss H35295,931521450,00%272,05
Valentine3419,295341471,43%2016,95
VK 30.01 (D)6226,213491457,14%305,22
Fantôme 92204,8610121457,14%2900,84
50TP prototyp 81295,237891361,54%1446,47
StuG III Ausf. G5600,465311346,15%1487,63
Panzerjäger I268,081241258,33%152,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 81129,426251225,00%1036,39
121B 102675,429341275,00%2287,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4106,733201181,82%275,99
T2 Medium Tank2117,091671172,73%670,88
Ho-Ri 3101341,183531136,36%618,39
Durchbruchswagen 24361,644131145,45%1021,78
Staghound Mk. III6784,276821172,73%1549,54
Type 1 Chi-He4161,202191040,00%219,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III3226,403551060,00%885,06
Type 4 Ju-To71119,607361040,00%1342,56
Type 5781272,008571070,00%1467,72
M-III-Y81914,209991050,00%2552,31
STG Guard 82002,009461060,00%3221,61
TL-1 LPC 81497,607541040,00%1820,82
Concept 1B 92014,608081040,00%1286,13
14TP4228,11362944,44%648,97
WZ-113G FT102903,561021977,78%1872,20
AMX 65 t81184,11641944,44%1194,57
StuG IV 5328,78299955,56%671,34
Renault NC-31129,0097862,50%194,21
T1 HMC250,38118850,00%114,01
TNH 105/100081175,13725862,50%1392,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,25261862,50%214,84
Wespe3160,00227837,50%326,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G349,25125837,50%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,75102837,50%2,69
Renault FT146,2993757,14%147,13
AMX 38361,86159757,14%160,72
TS-54 81135,86913757,14%1247,67
M3 Stuart383,17363666,67%311,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)224,17101633,33%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3171,33220650,00%437,07
Type 91 Heavy3247,17376666,67%930,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2138,17242683,33%619,64
LTP 387,83173650,00%233,00
T1 Cunningham149,60150520,00%36,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 249,40164540,00%10,11
M2 Light2155,25271425,00%465,98
E 75 TS 8481,00535450,00%346,30
MTLS-1G14 3182,00312475,00%693,99
Pz.Kpfw. II24,67107366,67%232,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00113366,67%238,12
BZ-75102270,00943366,67%1730,16
Concept No. 5104764,0014433100,00%5190,81
Renault Otsu115,0083250,00%70,89
Cruiser Mk. I119,50109250,00%85,92
KV-1SA 5908,50566250,00%2141,38
T-34 shielded 5511,50533250,00%1113,27
CS-52 LIS 82097,5076020,00%2689,90
T7 Combat Car 289,0010020,00%165,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61091,0010052100,00%1969,15
Chrysler K GF 82014,5012052100,00%2671,16
BT-7 artillery 328,002032100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5238,0011410,00%369,38
Windhund 8760,008811100,00%750,04
T-29 3426,006781100,00%1785,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6345,0015410,00%586,10
L-60 222,001851100,00%261,00
Löwe 8318,0041510,00%46,77
Light Mk. VIC 2101,0018010,00%305,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81369,0010001100,00%1716,92
Excalibur 61703,0051010,00%2757,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,0027410,00%203,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-10